Belle Vue Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
14:08
14:27
14:47
15:07
15:27
15:47
16:07
16:27
16:46
17:06
17:22
17:39
17:56
18:11
14:08 Belle Vue
Race 1, A9 470 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £24 Race Total £180
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Adeles Jack Form: 46335 29.10 N J Saunders The Deckside Syndicate
SP
2
Leos Star Form: 45524 29.19 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
3
Wonder Molly Form: 52423 29.10 J Llewellin Ms G Llewellin , Ms A Slinger
SP
4
Nidderdale Echos Form: 45215 29.31 J Llewellin Ms A Slinger
SP
5
Its Got Legs Form: 66626 28.83 D L Cross Mr H R Bodkin , Mrs D L Cross , Miss P Tumaob
SP
6
Aero Kane Form: 35133 29.04 P W Gregson Aero Racing Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:27 Belle Vue
Race 2, A5 470 m
Prizes: 1st £65, Others £24 Race Total £185
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Metric Snowy Form: 51523 28.69 N J Saunders Mr N J Saunders
SP
2
Pulgarcito Form: 36634 28.43 B Heaton Whiteley Fortypercent
SP
3
Thor Form: 21131 28.49 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
4
Afghan Black Form: 35432 28.60 G R Eccles Mr A C Dawson
SP
5
Highview Iso Form: 66236 28.63 B Heaton Mrs B Heaton
SP
6
Fire Height Hugo Form: 56T42 28.75 J Andrews Miss J Andrews
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:47 Belle Vue
Race 3, A3 470 m
Prizes: 1st £75, Others £27 Race Total £210
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Fairy Fulmar Form: 22143 28.34 R A Fielding Mr J Blakeney
SP
2
Ishealiveyet Form: 42134 28.31 D L Cross Mrs D Cross
SP
3
Jamaica Jet Form: 16232 28.42 G A Griffiths Mr A C Dawson
SP
4
Dark As Night Form: 35451 28.49 J Drake Mr J. L Clark
SP
5
Sit Up Tom Form: 16316 28.45 J Andrews Miss J Andrews
SP
6
Pennys Stomper Form: 23314 28.51 E Upton Mr B Dean
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:07 Belle Vue
Race 4, A4 470 m
Prizes: 1st £70, Others £24 Race Total £190
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Three Kippers Form: TT314 28.68 N J Saunders Mr A Griffiths , Mr R W Taylor
SP
2
Danielles Bank Form: 33521 28.56 J Llewellin Mr D Keenan , Mr M Keenan
SP
3
Drumgower Hope Form: 46642 28.28 D L Cross Mrs D Cross , Miss M Grimshaw
SP
4
Mustang Destiny Form: 23136 28.54 P Moore Mr D M Furlong , Mr C Matthews
SP
5
Thornfield Turbo Form: 34324 28.63 J Andrews Miss J Andrews
SP
6
Hazy Opinion Form: 55124 28.60 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:27 Belle Vue
Race 5, A6 470 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Knockbrae Mick Form: 34136 28.80 P Webster Mr S Bate
SP
2
Up The Jive Form: 22341 28.51 P Moore Ms J A Makin
SP
3
Monalee Magic Form: 54565 28.58 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
4
Somerset Belle Form: 26414 28.70 G A Griffiths Grassjam Syndicate
SP
5
Fortunate King Form: 33225 28.55 N J Saunders Mr P Young , Mr T A Young
SP
6
Thornfield Paris Form: 31216 28.61 J Andrews Miss J Andrews
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:47 Belle Vue
Race 6, A8 470 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £24 Race Total £180
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Blythe Lavender Form: 36421 29.32 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
2
Carriglad Joker Form: TTT15 29.45 J W Bamber Mr J J Simpson
SP
3
Wanner Form: 42364 28.82 P W Gregson Mr T Behan , Mr J Sourbutts
SP
4
Tally Ho Judy Form: 31253 28.81 B Heaton Riverstonefortypercent
SP
5
Cailin Caillte Form: 65542 28.94 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
6
Borneo Ping Form: 21616 29.15 P Moore Mr J Moore
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:07 Belle Vue
Race 7, A2 470 m
Prizes: 1st £80, Others £29 Race Total £225
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tullovin Cheryl Form: 14354 28.14 J Drake Mr J Drake
SP
2
Ballymac Tricast Form: 32233 28.25 B Heaton Mr D Heaton
SP
3
Bouncy Bobs Form: 21231 28.29 P Moore Mr P J Mccrory
SP
4
Just Katy Form: 11615 28.30 G A Griffiths Just Us
SP
5
Shaneboy Blitz Form: T6534 28.24 D L Cross Mrs D L Cross , Mr D Howarth
SP
6
Tyrur Damien Form: 64652 28.31 B Heaton Mr D Heaton
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:27 Belle Vue
Race 8, A7 470 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Hazy Melody Form: 25555 28.71 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
2
Jayms Treacle Form: 23132 28.78 P W Gregson Mr A Clinton
SP
3
Slaneyside Adele Form: 11311 28.88 R A Fielding Mr J Blakeney
SP
4
Efceerebel Form: 35542 28.73 N J Saunders Mr K Garner
SP
5
Tea Leaf Form: 62115 28.85 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
6
Aero Eriksen Form: 35232 28.73 P W Gregson Aero Racing Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:46 Belle Vue
Race 9, A5 470 m
Prizes: 1st £65, Others £24 Race Total £185
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tullymurry Titch Form: 11346 28.68 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
2
Redhill Lucy Form: 54421 28.60 P Webster Roaches Lock Syndicate
SP
3
Vanguard Form: 14644 28.63 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin , Ms A Slinger
SP
4
Blantyre Zue Form: T4535 28.45 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
5
Fagans Victor Form: 52566 28.53 E Upton Mr K Knott
SP
6
Target Gear Form: 26TT5 28.52 J W Bamber Mr W N Whittaker
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:06 Belle Vue
Race 10, A7 470 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Pompey Kerry Form: 26664 28.68 B Heaton Gary Hardwood Syndicate
SP
2
Was Form: 46264 28.72 J Andrews Mr J R Taylor
SP
3
Swift Cerberus Form: 13324 28.78 G R Eccles Mrs S Williamson
SP
4
Clohur Vicky Form: 13651 28.76 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
5
Molly Rat Form: TT145 28.92 B Heaton Mr D Heaton
SP
6
Martos Panama Form: 6T416 28.66 N J Saunders Mr M R Pulford
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:22 Belle Vue
Race 11, A3 470 m
Prizes: 1st £75, Others £27 Race Total £210
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Skipping Steps Form: 43235 28.18 P Webster Mr D Sharkey
SP
2
Slaneyside Lulu Form: 51165 28.41 R A Fielding Mr J Blakeney
SP
3
Magical Elsie Form: 51452 28.39 J Llewellin Mr J Cunningham , Mr S P Doyle
SP
4
Notorious Tory Form: 45T61 28.60 E Upton Mrs N Rowley
SP
5
Tullig Ruby Form: 14535 28.50 G R Eccles Jolly Boys Diners
SP
6
Metric Kojak Form: 51514 28.61 R A Fielding Mrs F Fielding
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:39 Belle Vue
Race 12, A6 470 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Kebab Lucy Form: 23433 28.56 N J Saunders Springcroft Syndicate
SP
2
Pat Can Can Form: 64T51 28.74 B Heaton Mr D Heaton
SP
3
Lissatouk Coco Form: 32652 28.80 E Upton Miss C Mcnicholas
SP
4
Archview Ryan Form: T1664 28.68 P Moore Ms J A Makin
SP
5
Winter Soldier Form: 41352 28.61 J Llewellin Ms A Slinger
SP
6
Teddys Way Form: 66513 28.47 G A Griffiths Hear The Roar
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:56 Belle Vue
Race 13, A2 470 m
Prizes: 1st £80, Others £29 Race Total £225
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ballymac Image Form: 56T13 28.14 B Heaton Mr D Heaton
SP
2
Wraysbury Flight Form: TT144 28.00 J Andrews Mr M A Fieldson
SP
3
Shaneboy Berg Form: 11645 28.20 D L Cross Mrs D L Cross
SP
4
Tullovin Buster Form: 22641 28.29 E Upton Mr J Hughes
SP
5
Boherna Scout Form: 15342 28.34 G R Eccles Mr D Williamson
SP
6
Tyrur Ricky Form: 21123 28.27 B Heaton Mr D Heaton
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:11 Belle Vue
Race 14, A4 470 m
Prizes: 1st £70, Others £24 Race Total £190
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tyrur Molloy Form: 41233 28.58 B Heaton Molloys Forty Percent
SP
2
Belle Vue Ruth Form: 32311 28.65 P Webster Mr T Fitzgerald
SP
3
Jays Eve Form: 62532 28.55 J Andrews Mr B H Stroud
SP
4
Deckle Form: T6365 28.66 G A Griffiths Mr J P Bozza , Mr P Bridges , Mr S Watson
SP
5
Monagea Chloe Form: 23313 28.44 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
6
Black Turbo Form: 45622 28.57 B Heaton Darren Hoyle Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE