Central Park Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
11:01
11:16
11:31
11:46
12:01
12:16
12:31
12:46
13:01
13:16
13:31
13:49
11:01 Central Park
Race 1, D2 265 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £40 Race Total £325
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Champagne Amy Form: 2666T 16.89 G L Davidson Miss C Cooper , Miss G L Davidson , Mr D J Staddon
SP
2
Kereight Jude Form: 22615 16.55 G L Davidson Stophers Racing Syndicate
SP
3
Woodcocks Joshua Form: 31262 16.80 N J Deas Mr C R Woodcock
SP
4
Itsme Itsme Form: 44452 16.76 N J Deas Mr N J Deas
SP
5
Tip Top Shiraz Form: 44T34 16.60 B D O'sullivan Oak Racing Syndicate
SP
6
Insane George Form: 14246 16.68 G Andreas The Chip Leaders
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:16 Central Park
Race 2, A2 480 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £45 Race Total £375
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Angry Boy Form: 2T114 29.55 D P Brabon Mr D P Brabon
SP
2
Tourbo Fly Form: 52162 29.48 A J Ward Mr P A Drake
SP
3
Glenside Prince Form: 21451 29.64 L E Morrison Mr L E Morrison
SP
4
Holborn Runtowin Form: 45664 29.26 A M P Collett Mr C R Pocknell
SP
5
Trade Cena Form: 34224 29.23 D P Brabon Mr S J Parker , Mrs T A Parker
SP
6
Lughill Maureen Form: 11146 29.66 A J Ward Mr B Tuvey
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:31 Central Park
Race 3, D3 265 m
Prizes: 1st £100, Others £38 Race Total £290
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mileynnoah Form: 22243 16.87 P B Philpott Mrs J J March
SP
2
Josie Come Home Form: 46331 16.91 L E Morrison Mr L E Morrison
SP
3
Quare Honey Form: 5126T 16.95 N J Deas Mr N J Deas
SP
4
Theos Treasure Form: 51522 16.83 G Andreas Mr K Brazier , Mr S C Lemar
SP
5
Cronodyhollyhill Form: 51212 16.95 B D O'sullivan Mr B D O'sullivan
SP
6
Insane Gambler Form: 226T3 16.69 G Andreas The Chip Leaders
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:46 Central Park
Race 4, A1 480 m
Prizes: 1st £200, Others £50 Race Total £450
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Galtymoore Maria Form: 56T16 29.66 A M P Collett Mr E Moore
SP
2
Rylane Rose Form: 1TTT5 29.42 D P Brabon Mr S C Lemar
SP
3
Abika Form: 6TTT1 29.55 D P Brabon Mr A R Newman
SP
4
Madabout Willow Form: T1611 29.50 B D O'sullivan Oak Racing Syndicate
SP
5
Seau Super Form: 55234 29.30 J T Foster Ms S E Long
SP
6
Woof A Rhythm Form: 15256 29.18 P B Philpott Mr G Vincent
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:01 Central Park
Race 5, D3 265 m
Prizes: 1st £100, Others £38 Race Total £290
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Briar Hill Form: 32613 16.92 J T Foster Mr A C Dawson
SP
2
Westland Jasper Form: 322T5 17.04 N J Deas Mr N J Deas
SP
3
Orbital Tornado Form: 53164 16.86 N J Deas Mr N J Deas , Mr J O'hara
SP
4
Auzz Bozz Form: 6T354 16.92 G L Davidson The In It To Win It Club
SP
5
Scroggy Ann Form: 32632 16.94 J T Foster Mr R J Holloway
SP
6
Tyrgal Sally Form: 2346T 16.79 L E Morrison Mr L E Morrison
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:16 Central Park
Race 6, D2 265 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £40 Race Total £325
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Clonmannon King Form: 56556 16.90 B D O'sullivan Mr T O'donnell
SP
2
Lemming Rowe Form: TT666 16.91 D P Brabon Mr D J Kelly
SP
3
Bellside Hibe Form: 16365 16.62 A M P Collett Mr A M P Collett
SP
4
Surging Babe Form: T4164 16.88 J T Foster Ms M Connolly
SP
5
Amen Rue Form: 5T411 16.76 P B Philpott Mrs C M Arnold
SP
6
Faraway Hills Form: TTTTT 16.80 J T Foster Mr P Kehoe
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:31 Central Park
Race 7, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £130, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Dardis Willow Form: 32116 29.82 G L Davidson Mr D P Brabon
SP
2
Gemmas Boy Form: T454T 29.81 L E Morrison Mr J W Black
SP
3
Lughill Lana Form: 464T5 29.60 A J Ward Mr B Tuvey
SP
4
Woodcocks Alya Form: 15151 29.79 N J Deas Mr C R Woodcock
SP
5
Getcallmyreg Form: 13662 29.40 P B Philpott Callmyreg Co Uk
SP
6
Giveusabreak Form: 21541 29.60 P B Philpott The Potty Optimists
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:46 Central Park
Race 8, HD1 265 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £45 Race Total £375
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Paradise Alberto Form: 36554 17.19 J T Foster Victoria Concordia Ltd
SP
2
Mays Texasrock Form: 62664 16.79 N J Deas Star Racing
SP
3
Knoctoo Niamh Form: 6652T 17.31 G L Davidson Mr W H Churchman , Miss G L Davidson , Mr A G Walton
SP
4
Laika George Form: 56612 17.00 B D O'sullivan Mr G Trezies
SP
5
Cromac Paddy Form: TTTTT 17.39 G L Davidson The In It To Win It Club
SP
6
Fawkham Bugatti Form: 46453 16.95 B D O'sullivan Mr B D O'sullivan
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:01 Central Park
Race 9, D3 265 m
Prizes: 1st £100, Others £38 Race Total £290
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Pack Your Bags Form: T5663 16.96 D P Brabon Mr D P Brabon
SP
2
Fawkham Julie Form: 21531 16.96 B D O'sullivan Mr B D O'sullivan
SP
3
Twisted Bliss Form: 561T6 17.07 N J Deas Star Racing
SP
4
Gurtnacrehystorm Form: 44TTT 17.22 G L Davidson Stophers Racing Syndicate
SP
5
Hayleys Diva Form: TTT55 16.85 L E Morrison Mr L E Morrison
SP
6
Fancy Fishing Form: 665T5 17.06 G L Davidson Stophers Racing Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:16 Central Park
Race 10, A1 480 m
Prizes: 1st £200, Others £50 Race Total £450
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tourbo Volvo Form: 54316 29.29 A J Ward Mr B Tuvey
SP
2
Casablanca Cruz Form: 44564 29.54 A M P Collett Mr E J Herbert
SP
3
Droopys Bubbly Form: T5151 29.18 G L Davidson Mr T Cooper , Miss G L Davidson , Mr D J Staddon
SP
4
Westmead Bear Form: 51TTT 29.39 D P Brabon Mr L O'rourke
SP
5
Lissycasey Bill Form: 11233 29.07 A M P Collett Mr A M P Collett
SP
6
Skip Mayo Form: 11656 29.15 G L Davidson Mr T Cooper , Miss G L Davidson , Mr D J Staddon
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:31 Central Park
Race 11, D1 265 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £40 Race Total £350
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Bens Lass Form: 66163 16.41 A M P Collett Mrs R Stoneman
SP
2
Yassoo Bob Form: 11132 16.18 G Andreas Mr P G Andreas , Mr R M Andrews
SP
3
Swift Caia Form: 44TT3 16.52 J T Foster Mr B Reed
SP
4
Rita From Russia Form: 41215 16.43 L E Morrison Mr L E Morrison
SP
5
Stride On Kilzo Form: 22211 16.18 A M P Collett Mr A M P Collett
SP
6
Sutton Place Form: 446T2 16.46 G L Davidson Stophers Racing Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:49 Central Park
Race 12, HP 480 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £45 Race Total £375
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Glenside Riley Form: 55TT2 30.20 P B Philpott The Potty Optimists
SP
2
Islay Goldfinch Form: 23151 30.40 B D O'sullivan Islay Racing Syndicate
SP
3
Fawkham Nissan Form: 55352 29.85 B D O'sullivan Mr B D O'sullivan
SP
4
Lissycasey Zico Form: 54222 30.00 A M P Collett Mr R J Holloway
SP
5
Yassoo Emmet Form: 64532 29.67 G Andreas Mr G Andreas , Mr P G Andreas
SP
6
Hitachi Nicki Form: 26321 29.15 A J Ward Mr B Tuvey
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE