Doncaster Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
18:27
18:44
19:03
19:17
19:33
19:49
20:06
20:21
20:38
20:53
21:08
21:26
18:27 Doncaster
Race 1, A4 483 m
Prizes: 1st £135, Others £50 Race Total £385
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Great Ark Form: 4424T 30.50 L Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
SP
2
Headleys Destiny Form: 52321 30.31 S R Parker Mr M Parker , Mrs E T Parker
SP
3
Players Luck Form: TT55T 30.73 A O Hopkins Mr R Whitmore
SP
4
Gneeves Lara Form: 16TT4 30.28 J L Mccombe Mr B Haworth
SP
5
Kilara Hvar Form: 31543 30.00 A O Hopkins Mr C Butler , Mr P Franklin , Miss A Hopkins , Mr D Priestley
SP
6
Lynnway City Form: 13443 30.32 P Prior Mr N Prior
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:44 Doncaster
Race 2, A3 483 m
Prizes: 1st £140, Others £50 Race Total £390
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Knockalton Ted Form: 23321 30.03 A O Hopkins Mr C M Butler , Mr J E Gervis , Mr D Priestley
SP
2
Fane Sisi Sir Form: 15314 30.02 P Smith Mr P Smith
SP
3
Churchview Rolo Form: 32213 30.04 S R Parker Mrs E T Parker
SP
4
Notorious Nodrog Form: 31543 30.05 R J Overton Mr R J Overton
SP
5
Tiermana Stout Form: 51225 29.96 G Wilson Mrs W Moxon
SP
6
Gain Control Form: 54162 29.91 L Taylorson Mrs M A Roberts
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:03 Doncaster
Race 3, A2 483 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £50 Race Total £400
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Glory Alice Form: 5556T 29.95 A O Hopkins Mr D Priestley , Mr N C Thomas
SP
2
Terrific Tina Form: T3114 29.99 W E Link Mr W E Link
SP
3
Fair Tivy Form: 32651 30.14 M Haythorne Mr D Howarth
SP
4
Kingdom Deere Form: 1461T 30.12 S R Parker Mrs E T Parker
SP
5
Jet Stream Moss Form: 32215 29.82 P Prior Mr E T Freshwater
SP
6
Slaneyside Swan Form: TT151 29.97 S R Parker Mr M Parker
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:17 Doncaster
Race 4, B2 450 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £50 Race Total £400
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Meenagh Matic Form: 44116 27.96 R J Overton Mr D L Houfton
SP
2
Some Gear Boy Form: 31112 28.08 T J Evans Mr T J Evans
SP
3
Mike Ace Form: 35426 28.01 R J Overton Mr D L Houfton
SP
4
Ballymac Hera Form: 2TTTT 28.36 S Watson Mr J W Gaskin
SP
5
Heavens Hero Form: 43211 28.04 H Adamson Mrs H Keightley
SP
6
Indian Lad Form: 32114 28.19 K Everitt Mr K Everitt
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:33 Doncaster
Race 5, B2 450 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £50 Race Total £400
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Russanda Ruella Form: TT536 28.12 S R Parker Mr M Parker
SP
2
Cavan Gale Form: 32115 28.16 M Haythorne Mr B M Drummond
SP
3
Roaming Darkie Form: 6TTT1 28.30 R J Overton Mr A J Richardson
SP
4
Russanda Gwen Form: 1431T 28.23 S R Parker Mr M Parker
SP
5
Mustang Bailey Form: 44T5T 27.97 S Watson Mr E Watson
SP
6
Vincent Form: 15421 28.08 K Everitt Mr P G Donnelly
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:49 Doncaster
Race 6, B3 450 m
Prizes: 1st £140, Others £50 Race Total £390
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Lindrick Loner Form: 2166T 28.18 A O Hopkins Miss A O Hopkins
SP
2
Bellagio Bonnie Form: 31153 28.22 J L Mccombe Mrs A J Gray
SP
3
Ballymac South Form: 23644 28.14 T J Evans Mr T J Evans
SP
4
Ballymorris Mike Form: 22512 28.25 M Haythorne Rapido Racing
SP
5
Minglers Vulcan Form: 42336 28.05 K Bowman Mr K Bowman
SP
6
Milesian Sea Form: 31622 28.19 K Everitt Miss J M Moody
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:06 Doncaster
Race 7, B4 450 m
Prizes: 1st £135, Others £50 Race Total £385
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Star Zero Form: 25346 28.21 M Haythorne Rapido Racing
SP
2
Ballymac Better Form: T1T5T 28.36 S Watson Mr J W Gaskin
SP
3
Tyrur Carter Form: 322T1 28.42 K M Tobin Mr P J Fahy
SP
4
Carlovian Form: 4T413 28.36 A O Hopkins Mr P. L Franklin , Miss A O Hopkins
SP
5
Burgess Blake Form: TTTT1 28.38 K M Tobin Sallys Racing Club
SP
6
Aiket Alfie Form: T5245 28.45 R J Overton Mr A J Duffy , Mr G Emberson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:21 Doncaster
Race 8, B5 450 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £50 Race Total £375
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Russanda Lolly Form: 31623 28.33 S R Parker Mr M Parker
SP
2
Sweet Rose Form: 34335 28.42 N H Pattison Mr N H Pattison
SP
3
Dunham Dusted Form: T434T 28.48 R J Overton Mr D L Houfton
SP
4
Kilbreedy Castle Form: 31325 28.37 T J Evans Mr T J Evans
SP
5
Unknown Doll Form: 6TTT1 28.66 L Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
SP
6
Ballymac Tulip Form: TT666 28.23 T J Evans Mr T J Evans
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:38 Doncaster
Race 9, B5 450 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £50 Race Total £375
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Crickleowl Champ Form: 64123 28.51 H Adamson Miss H Adamson
SP
2
Tornaroy Thor Form: TTT22 28.45 L Taylorson Mr L Taylorson
SP
3
Mill Blanche Form: 25254 28.47 J L Mccombe Mr L Lavery
SP
4
Ballycahane Dew Form: 11352 28.46 R J Overton Mr R J Overton
SP
5
Russanda Buddy Form: TTT34 28.74 S R Parker Mrs E T Parker
SP
6
Ted Holdem Form: 52421 28.60 N H Pattison Mr J W Gaskin
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:53 Doncaster
Race 10, D3 275 m
Prizes: 1st £110, Others £50 Race Total £360
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Rapido Crystal Form: 53166 17.25 M Haythorne Rapido Racing
SP
2
Ballymac Mixie Form: 3TT23 17.21 S Watson Mr J W Gaskin
SP
3
Phoebes First Form: TTTT1 17.45 R J Overton Mr A S Lovell
SP
4
Cougar Del Ray Form: 63642 17.31 R J Overton Mr T G Foster
SP
5
Minglers Priory Form: 31335 17.33 K Bowman Mr K Bowman
SP
6
Cloneen Aoife Form: 2155T 17.28 L Taylorson Mr B L Taylorson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:08 Doncaster
Race 11, B6 450 m
Prizes: 1st £120, Others £50 Race Total £370
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Swift Bevel Form: 25342 28.67 K M Tobin Bowling Boys
SP
2
Silicon Frank Form: 62632 28.48 R J Overton Mr D L Houfton
SP
3
Barnagrane Zoe Form: 46234 28.46 K M Tobin Mr M A Foley
SP
4
Trapper Niall Form: 36153 28.58 G Wilson Mr P Moxon
SP
5
Russanda Rolo Form: 34223 28.48 S R Parker Mrs E T Parker
SP
6
Heavens Rocket Form: 562T4 28.96 H Adamson Miss H Adamson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:26 Doncaster
Race 12, B7 450 m
Prizes: 1st £115, Others £50 Race Total £365
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Igglepiggle Form: TTTTT 29.29 K M Tobin Miss K M Tobin
SP
2
Hee Haws Mazy Form: T6T54 29.09 J L Mccombe Mr R Taylor , Mrs P I Taylor
SP
3
El Tiempo Form: 54133 28.93 R J Overton Mr R J Overton
SP
4
Bellagio Babe Form: T6562 29.13 J L Mccombe Mrs A J Gray
SP
5
Thatssomemotion Form: TTT64 29.09 K M Tobin Mr A J Wood , Mr N E Worley
SP
6
Hillside Josie Form: 26325 29.00 N H Pattison Mr N H Pattison
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE