Harlow Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
18:33
18:49
19:07
19:23
19:38
19:54
20:11
20:27
20:42
20:57
21:16
18:33 Harlow
Race 1, D3 238 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £45 Race Total £285
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Sizzling Tara Form: 65T32 15.35 N Shine Mrs N Shine
SP
2
Moneygall Hawk Form: 53TTT 15.31 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
3
Got The Line Form: 6252T 15.20 P Clarke Mr E H Howard
SP
4
Cloncunny Tara Form: 26T22 15.13 P B Witchell Mrs V P Witchell
SP
5
Tintreach Jack Form: TT655 15.50 K L Place Mr K L Place
SP
6
Emilys Baloon Form: 31631 15.27 R S Griffin Mr L J Hurlock
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:49 Harlow
Race 2, OR 415 m
Prizes: 1st £175, Others £45 Race Total £400
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Last Encounter Form: TTT46 26.43 J Daly Mr M J Broad , Mr P Rayner
SP
2
Cheers Harry Form: 236TT 26.26 S Mavrias Mr G J Ripley
SP
3
Rockmount Storm Form: 36242 A E Gardiner Mr J Handscombe , Mr A W Street
SP
4
Satin Alfie Form: 22351 26.58 P J Simmonds Mr E O'connor
SP
5
Blue Tick Craic Form: 5T6TT 26.27 J Daly Blue Tick Syndicate
SP
6
Forest Lana Form: 33232 26.23 P H Harnden Norbets Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:07 Harlow
Race 3, OR 592 m
Prizes: 1st £175, Others £45 Race Total £400
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mudross Twiggy Form: 44432 C R Akers Mr S P Reynolds
SP
2
Gemini Spirit Form: 33142 A E Gardiner Mr I S L Andrews
SP
3
Boylesports Boom Form: 46263 38.35 S Gaughan Mrs A Gaughan
SP
4
Lamorna Tigress Form: 32123 R B York Mr A D Scott
SP
5
Courts Ad Lee Form: T2552 38.13 S Mavrias Courts Advertising Ltd
SP
6
Monkey Boom Form: 66445 38.62 R M Emery Mr R M Emery , Mrs T B Emery
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:23 Harlow
Race 4, OR 238 m
Prizes: 1st £175, Others £45 Race Total £400
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Fridays Zeus Form: T54T2 J P Lambe Mr F C Wright
SP
2
Seaglass Caesar Form: 54535 14.78 P Clarke Mr R P Wood
SP
3
Harmonic Dampers Form: 42264 K Mullins Mr K Mullins , Mrs L D Mullins
SP
4
Ballymac Tully Form: T233T 14.83 J Daly Mr S G Harvey
SP
5
Dower Forgold Form: 26236 14.70 P J Simmonds Mr M A Howley , Mr K Mcpartland , Mr D Price , Mr K Rudman
SP
6
Springwell Sip Form: 234T5 R B York Mr J S Adam
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:38 Harlow
Race 5, A5 415 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £45 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Westmead Jo Jo Form: TT641 26.33 K L Place Mr K L Place
SP
2
Lemming Lara Form: 54422 26.36 P Clarke Mr S Katz
SP
3
Azzurri Torpedo Form: 34T56 26.85 D B Whitton Mr A Parisi
SP
4
Astute Diamond Form: 66T12 26.54 N Shine Mr G I Hill
SP
5
Free Scolari Form: T5131 26.47 D B Whitton Mr M Nicolaou , Mr D D Perkins
SP
6
Pennylane Aoife Form: 44314 26.43 P R Vincent Mr P R Vincent
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:54 Harlow
Race 6, OR 592 m
Prizes: 1st £175, Others £45 Race Total £400
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Merry Dance Form: 43553 37.64 J J Gornall Mr J J Gornall
SP
2
Maysdreamcatcher Form: 2TTTT J Turner The Hazard Syndicate
SP
3
Serene Adam Form: 51442 38.20 J Daly Mr S G Harvey
SP
4
Rahyvira Hope Form: 63321 37.70 R B York Mr J S Adam
SP
5
Seagrave Madison Form: 35233 37.70 S Mavrias Mr R B Bull
SP
6
Indian Beauty Form: T5412 37.87 P B Witchell Mr P B Witchell
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:11 Harlow
Race 7, A7 415 m
Prizes: 1st £85, Others £45 Race Total £310
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Shes Got Wind Form: 36532 26.84 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
2
Savos Deejay Form: T2435 26.97 R M Emery Mr R M Emery , Mrs T B Emery
SP
3
Moaning Merrick Form: 54T63 26.83 D B Whitton Mr M Nicolaou , Mr D D Perkins
SP
4
Nutty Crunch Form: 32151 27.01 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
5
Ten Lengths Form: 6T513 27.01 D F Smith Mr D F Smith
SP
6
Be Right Back Form: 11666 26.63 R M Emery Mr R M Emery , Mrs T B Emery
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:27 Harlow
Race 8, D4 238 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £45 Race Total £285
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Lemming Judith Form: 32TTT 15.88 P Clarke Mr S Katz
SP
2
Skywalker Lottie Form: 4146T 15.33 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
3
Debs Moment Form: 6T35T 15.39 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
4
So Elite Form: 66432 15.31 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
5
Boise Idaho Form: 45146 15.64 A R Eaglestone Mr A R Eaglestone
SP
6
Clough Rocket Form: 65361 15.31 R S Griffin Mrs J Barclay
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:42 Harlow
Race 9, OR 415 m
Prizes: 1st £500, 2nd £100, Others £45 Race Total £735
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Kenton Ten Form: 43343 26.38 S Gaughan Frostys Bar Syndicate
SP
2
Salacresknockout Form: 6TT52 26.38 P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden , Mr J A Naylor
SP
4
Diesel Freya Form: 43511 26.14 M H Fawsitt Mr M H Fawsitt
SP
5
Foyle Scolari Form: 1T152 26.00 P Clarke Mrs J Barclay
SP
6
Exit To Nowhere Form: 21151 25.97 S Mavrias Mr S Mavrias
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:57 Harlow
Race 10, D3 238 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £45 Race Total £285
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Broughane Lady Form: 51355 15.07 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
2
Ballymac Magnier Form: 61556 15.24 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
3
Strafield Madam Form: T133T 15.39 P Clarke Miss H Ayliffe
SP
4
Front Cover Form: 42143 15.32 K R Proctor Mr K R Proctor
SP
5
Fancy Pepper Form: 2T633 15.11 R S Griffin Mr S Box
SP
6
Alien Lata Form: 6161T 15.01 P Clarke Mrs J Barclay
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:16 Harlow
Race 11, A7 415 m
Prizes: 1st £85, Others £45 Race Total £310
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Lulus Queenie Form: 21543 27.07 A R Eaglestone Mr A R Eaglestone
SP
2
Lulus Diamond Form: 44524 26.76 A R Eaglestone Mr A R Eaglestone
SP
3
Stormy Tommy Form: 63155 26.99 P Clarke Mr J J Gornall
SP
4
Veetec Surprise Form: 22563 27.33 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
5
Rathlin May Form: 43516 27.12 R M Emery Mrs J Barclay
SP
6
Rosies Quest Form: 54346 26.86 R S Griffin Mr P R Gunnell
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE