Monmore Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
14:06
14:22
14:42
15:02
15:19
15:39
15:59
16:19
16:39
16:58
17:18
17:37
17:54
18:09
14:06 Monmore
Race 1, A4 480 m
Prizes: 1st £125, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £335
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Westwind Bound Form: 42515 29.10 P C White Miss S Hodgson
SP
2
Millbank Rebel Form: 53165 29.05 L Field Mr A Candlish
SP
3
Beech Hill Lad Form: 52516 29.10 P I Cowdrill Mrs P I Cowdrill
SP
4
Swords Pepe Form: 4TT45 28.92 B M Mcbride Mr J Flynn
SP
5
Murlens Redhot Form: 54265 29.10 L Field Mr R Taylor
SP
6
Im Noodle Form: 34231 29.00 S M Buckland Mr P Clements
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:22 Monmore
Race 2, S1 630 m
Prizes: 1st £200, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £460
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Parish Glory Form: 62151 38.29 S M Buckland Mrs G A Allen
SP
2
Job Sorted Form: 31562 38.31 S M Buckland Green And White Racing
SP
3
Mind The Pennies Form: 52316 38.20 E Richards Mrs W M Richards
SP
4
Bedlamite Form: 21261 38.41 B M Mcbride Mr B Hislop
SP
5
Seanachai Form: 61434 38.29 B M Mcbride Mr B M Mcbride
SP
6
Ashwood Fuzz Form: 11134 38.20 E Richards Mr M R Pike
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:42 Monmore
Race 3, A1 480 m
Prizes: 1st £200, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £460
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Cold Mountain Form: TT541 28.63 P A Sallis Mr W A Adamson , Mr M E Lloyd , Mr L S Onions
SP
2
Washed Ashore Form: 65412 28.54 S Ralph Mr A Howorth
SP
3
Newinn Tango Form: 6T421 28.58 A K Jenkins Mr J Brennan , Mr B Dunn , Mr A K Jenkins , Mr P T Richards
SP
4
Rosshill Robbie Form: 6TT31 28.57 S M Buckland Mr M Buckland , Mrs E L Gray , Mr M J Rowe , Mr C Spiers
SP
5
Coosane Molly Form: 56113 28.56 S Ralph Mr R J Brookhouse , Mrs L Brookhouse , Mrs S E Peel
SP
6
Grangeview Ozil Form: 22115 28.54 P C White Mr P C White
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:02 Monmore
Race 4, A4 480 m
Prizes: 1st £125, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £335
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Vicki Mac Form: 35642 29.07 P C White Mr R Barton-taylor , Mr D Machin
SP
2
Ballinakill Ruby Form: 14214 29.21 A K Jenkins Who R Ya Syndicate
SP
3
Stepitout Mary Form: TTT51 29.15 P A Curtin Mr J Bownes
SP
4
Antigua Beach Form: 45312 29.02 E Richards Mrs W M Richards
SP
5
Cloud Cuckoo Form: T5311 29.16 P A Sallis Miss H Dalal , Miss J A R Woodward
SP
6
Conors Matic Form: 52141 29.17 L Field In The Swim
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:19 Monmore
Race 5, A6 480 m
Prizes: 1st £115, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Agent Diva Form: 56653 28.89 P A Curtin Lilypad Racing Club
SP
2
Daryanoor Coral Form: 41336 29.18 P Slater Miss K Satchwell
SP
3
Clona Bay Form: T5343 29.19 A K Jenkins Clamps
SP
4
Croaghill Midget Form: 21345 29.05 S Ralph Mrs J Nock
SP
5
Costacurta Form: 42411 29.18 B M Mcbride Mr B J Lewis
SP
6
Relentless Joey Form: 24TT2 29.16 A K Jenkins Mr A K Jenkins
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:39 Monmore
Race 6, A6 480 m
Prizes: 1st £115, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Rushmoor Willow Form: 44131 29.34 P Slater Miss K Satchwell
SP
2
Rockmount Maid Form: 2T113 29.38 K Billingham Platform Alehouse Six
SP
3
Lasair Love Form: TT1T4 29.56 P A Sallis Mr D Brennan
SP
4
Vanstones Jo Form: 356T4 29.28 K Billingham Mr J E Tivey , Mr S J Vanstone
SP
5
Fairhill Mary Form: 33212 29.40 P C White Mr P C White
SP
6
Agent Ava Form: T2112 29.39 P A Curtin Mr P A Curtin
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:59 Monmore
Race 7, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £50, Others £50 Race Total £410
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Agent Harvey Form: 23661 28.70 P A Curtin Lilypad Racing Club
SP
2
Final Boy Form: 34145 28.72 S Ralph Draincare
SP
3
Dodgers Duran Form: 63133 28.79 E Richards Mr P J Gittings
SP
4
Sameagain Totti Form: 22236 28.73 P A Sallis Mr P A Sallis , Mr R Vicary
SP
5
Beatties Style Form: 11452 28.80 K Billingham Mr M A P Beattie
SP
6
Rathbeg Joy Form: 23215 28.76 S M Buckland Mr M Buckland
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:19 Monmore
Race 8, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £50, Others £50 Race Total £410
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Delboys Cabra Form: 43125 29.01 L Field Mr L Field
SP
2
Skyfall Buster Form: 52235 28.68 P A Sallis Rock It Racing Club
SP
3
Manks Pollyanna Form: 45213 28.83 P I Cowdrill Miss P Denny
SP
4
Slaneyside Bray Form: 35314 28.78 P C White Mr P C White
SP
5
Jays Swift Form: 31364 28.68 L Field Mr L Field
SP
6
Rockmount Secret Form: 35662 28.66 P C White Mr S Wheeler
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:39 Monmore
Race 9, A4 480 m
Prizes: 1st £125, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £335
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ryves Vicky Form: 14645 28.86 P C White Mr D Machin , Mr P Manwaring
SP
2
Sketch Pad Form: 42542 28.94 J B Thompson Mr J B Thompson
SP
3
Headleys Fifi Form: 13345 28.96 P Slater Mr P Slater
SP
4
Mad Trend Form: 56134 28.76 P C White Mr P C White
SP
5
Daryanoor Gem Form: 21254 28.92 P Slater Miss K Satchwell
SP
6
Sporting Gigi Form: 24161 29.01 P A Sallis Mr D Brennan
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:58 Monmore
Race 10, D1 264 m
Prizes: 1st £175, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £435
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Siberian River Form: 41161 15.76 J B Thompson Mr F Bithell
SP
2
Whittle Vic Form: 336T1 15.59 K Billingham The Whittle Five
SP
3
Skip Havana Form: 11643 15.56 P I Cowdrill Mr D R Matthews , Ms J A Morgan
SP
4
Final Moon Form: TTTTT 15.55 K Billingham Miss K Billingham , Mr S J Hopson , Mr D T Walker
SP
5
Towstar Xena Form: 26166 15.51 E Richards The Towstars Syndicate
SP
6
Elderberry Cobra Form: 43342 15.64 P I Cowdrill Mr T K Blackburn , Mrs P I Cowdrill
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:18 Monmore
Race 11, A4 480 m
Prizes: 1st £125, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £335
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Laganore Mol Form: T36T3 29.42 J B Thompson Mr C P Bloor
SP
2
Russmur Cara Form: 6T233 29.17 L Field Mr S E Hyde , Mr S R Watkins
SP
3
Godalego Form: 5T651 28.93 P I Cowdrill Mr D G Blagden , Mr I R Capsey , Mr M T Round , Mr R W Round
SP
4
Headleys Breda Form: 13116 29.17 P Slater Miss K Satchwell
SP
5
Hilltop Whisper Form: TT565 29.18 B M Mcbride Mr M D Lowther
SP
6
Fairground Form: 25544 28.94 B M Mcbride Mr B J Lewis
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:37 Monmore
Race 12, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £50, Others £50 Race Total £410
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Montys Gibbs Form: TT332 29.05 A K Jenkins Mr M R Burroughs , Mr B J Richardson
SP
2
Effernogue Mel Form: 62364 28.57 S Ralph Badjam
SP
3
Pennys Thanos Form: 15353 28.68 L Field Mr P Tapp
SP
4
Corrin Henry Form: T2114 28.86 A K Jenkins Mr P Dowse
SP
5
Fortune Noel Form: 53525 28.60 P A Curtin Mr J Bownes , Mr B Knight
SP
6
Supreme Rioja Form: 15366 28.69 S M Buckland Mr M Buckland
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:54 Monmore
Race 13, A2 480 m
Prizes: 1st £175, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £435
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Swift Cobra Form: 44641 28.87 E Richards Mr S J Mann
SP
2
Rockburst Sasha Form: TTT16 28.83 K Billingham Mr I S Mcginnis
SP
3
Bloos Pot Luck Form: 35513 28.70 J B Thompson Mr C P Bloor
SP
4
Keplar Two Form: 624TT 28.69 A K Jenkins Strictly Come Racing
SP
5
Droopys Heckle Form: 44311 28.69 S Ralph Ralphs Racing Club
SP
6
Ballinveala Eila Form: 51116 28.64 S Ralph Mr R J Brookhouse , Mrs L Brookhouse , Mrs S E Peel
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:09 Monmore
Race 14, A2 480 m
Prizes: 1st £175, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £435
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Bayview Gerry Form: 13353 28.73 E Richards Mr P J Gittings
SP
2
Ballinakill Kyla Form: 63636 28.63 A K Jenkins Mr M R Burroughs , Mr A K Jenkins
SP
3
Vonduke Form: 63142 28.66 P I Cowdrill Mr D I Cartwright
SP
4
Bronze Diana Form: 3TTT3 28.60 S Ralph Sunday Racing Club
SP
5
Blackhill Panda Form: 56142 28.67 J B Thompson Mr J B Thompson
SP
6
Starshinetrooper Form: 14651 28.62 J B Thompson Mr M W Booth
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE