Peterborough Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
18:29
18:47
19:05
19:19
19:36
19:52
20:08
20:23
20:37
20:51
21:06
21:22
18:29 Peterborough
Race 1, A5 435 m
Prizes: 1st £73, Others £25 Race Total £198
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Treanmanagh Sky Form: 3T626 26.81 T Simmons Mr T Simmons
SP
2
Spotsmemammy Form: 61454 26.58 E Gowler Mrs C Whaley
SP
3
Headford Blits Form: 32534 26.53 A R Timbrell Mr A R Timbrell
SP
4
Tiffany Blue Form: 65TT1 26.65 R Devenish Miss L Prince , Mrs W A Prince
SP
5
Swift Bessie Form: 21445 26.54 J D Ball Mr J D Ball
SP
6
Mallogs Rocco Form: 34125 26.65 S A Saberton Fork Handles Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:47 Peterborough
Race 2, A9 435 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £25 Race Total £187
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Modern Design Form: 63656 27.15 W M Scoles Mr D Willgress
SP
2
Serenity Catchme Form: 21543 27.17 S J Spillane Mr S Saberton
SP
3
Camp Ruby Form: T66TT 27.38 S A Saberton Mrs B Fordham
SP
4
Gotoon Sheba Form: TT24 27.42 P A Braithwaite The Jakarta Syndicate
SP
5
Dash Bert Form: TTTTT 27.17 P J R Steward Mr D Hobbs
SP
6
Marwood Mary Form: 54354 27.17 D R Jinks Mr T D Avent
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:05 Peterborough
Race 3, A3 435 m
Prizes: 1st £92, Others £30 Race Total £242
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Maid Of Loxley Form: 41133 26.50 E Gowler Mrs C Whaley
SP
2
Conna Vic Form: 51TTT 26.59 S A Saberton Mr S J Fordham
SP
3
Tyrap Costa Form: 32166 26.28 E Gowler Mrs E Gowler
SP
4
Mackee Jet Form: 66156 26.20 P A Braithwaite The Jakarta Syndicate
SP
5
Gilti Lass Form: 34312 26.53 P Ward Mrs V P Hawes
SP
6
Westcot Root Form: 31441 26.36 K Gooding Mr S Newland
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:19 Peterborough
Race 4, A7 435 m
Prizes: 1st £66, Others £25 Race Total £191
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Geordie Rose Form: 41352 26.76 P J R Steward Mr S O'connor
SP
2
Abbots Cross Form: 63551 26.92 P S Rea Mr P S Rea
SP
3
Mangetout Form: T2562 27.00 S A Saberton Mr S J Fordham
SP
4
Killala Pippa Form: 6TT45 27.08 L M Steward Mr M V Foody
SP
5
Spot Errill Form: 43314 26.90 P Ward Mrs V P Hawes
SP
6
Float My Boat Form: TTT12 26.93 R Devenish Mr P D Band
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:36 Peterborough
Race 5, D3 250 m
Prizes: 1st £67, Others £20 Race Total £167
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Shonas Solerina Form: 13444 15.27 P Ward Miss J R Macklin
SP
2
Frisby Donny Form: 56T5T 15.33 D R Pruhs Mr P R Albans , Mr C J Brookes , Mr D Eyre , Mr J E Sutton
SP
3
Moss Racket Form: 31621 15.37 L M Steward Mr T J Chalkley , Mr H Roberts
SP
4
Ballymac Frank Form: 12T53 15.29 S J Spillane Mr N Pietrzyk , Miss S J Spillane
SP
5
Fitton Faerie Form: T5131 15.47 P Ward Mr P Ward
SP
6
Jefferson Park Form: 22415 15.19 P A Braithwaite The Jakarta Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:52 Peterborough
Race 6, A4 435 m
Prizes: 1st £81, Others £25 Race Total £206
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Utopia Maze Form: 35521 26.56 L M Steward Mrs M Dempsey
SP
2
Distant Cait Form: 5TTTT 26.57 G Creckendon Mr P D Band
SP
3
Jet Set Taz Form: 31232 26.43 S A Saberton Mr S P Newberry
SP
4
Galeforce Floki Form: 45436 26.74 P Ward Mr P Ward
SP
5
Bellinter Gold Form: 44516 26.63 P Ward Mr K E Poole
SP
6
Pennys Wright Form: 45665 26.20 P A Braithwaite The Jakarta Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:08 Peterborough
Race 7, A6 435 m
Prizes: 1st £68, Others £25 Race Total £193
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mallogs Amber Form: 22332 26.79 S A Saberton Mrs N J Cunnington
SP
2
Lurzer Run Form: 36T55 26.91 S J Spillane Mr M J Spillane
SP
3
Act Supreme Form: 62TTT 26.63 R Devenish Mr L W J Athow , Mr R Athow , Mr R W Athow
SP
4
Suitably Vague Form: 54351 26.96 G Creckendon Mr R C Creckendon
SP
5
Billis Storm Form: 31T44 26.95 K Gooding Mr L D Gooding
SP
6
Swift Hadassa Form: 13454 26.85 D R Jinks Mr K R Hutton
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:23 Peterborough
Race 8, A2 435 m
Prizes: 1st £102, Others £30 Race Total £252
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Abbots Park Form: 63413 26.22 P S Rea Mr J Jefford
SP
2
Killacolla Lola Form: 54165 26.22 S A Saberton Mr S J Fordham
SP
3
Fagans Bridget Form: 51255 26.20 S A Saberton Mrs B Fordham
SP
4
Lookalike Form: 63565 26.31 R Devenish Mr P D Band , Mrs W A Prince
SP
5
Blistering Jet Form: 2T611 26.39 G Creckendon Mr R G Batten , Mr C Condon
SP
6
Cookie Crossan Form: 35442 26.30 D R Pruhs Mr A Mcgee
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:37 Peterborough
Race 9, S2 620 m
Prizes: 1st £112, Others £37 Race Total £297
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Vigorous Stunner Form: 43332 38.79 W M Scoles Mrs W M Scoles
SP
2
Tromora Prim Form: 35142 38.50 S A Saberton Miss S A Saberton
SP
3
Glatton Grace Form: 43522 R Devenish Mr R Devenish , Mrs D I Steels
SP
4
Woe Kit Form: 46623 38.70 P S Rea Mr P S Rea
SP
5
Fernisky Pixie Form: 6T623 38.90 P Crowson Sp Racing Syndicate
SP
6
Rearguard Gizmo Form: 21144 38.63 J D Ball The Rearguard Boys
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:51 Peterborough
Race 10, D2 250 m
Prizes: 1st £79, Others £25 Race Total £204
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Fox Covert Form: 35632 15.21 K Gooding Jp Murtagh Racing
SP
2
Ballymartin Gold Form: 11364 15.24 P A Braithwaite Mr P A Braithwaite
SP
3
Geelo Snakey Form: 25555 15.13 S J Spillane Geelo Racing
SP
4
Ballydaniel Jack Form: T34T6 15.02 P S Rea Mr A R Timbrell
SP
5
Mary Annie Form: 35511 15.49 P A Braithwaite Mrs A M Henman
SP
6
Headford Baby Form: 11445 15.10 S A Saberton Mr M J Lambert
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:06 Peterborough
Race 11, A1 435 m
Prizes: 1st £123, Others £35 Race Total £263
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Local Broker Form: 14444 26.09 D R Pruhs The David Pruhs Racing Syndicate
SP
2
Mannix Sid Form: 24251 26.08 G Creckendon Mr P J Valenti
SP
3
Kooga Klass Form: 54423 26.10 D R Pruhs Mr P A Allen
SP
4
Daithis Star Form: 22335 25.97 D R Pruhs Mr D R Pruhs
SP
5
Rahyvira Flash Form: 23322 26.17 P Crowson Sp Racing Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:22 Peterborough
Race 12, A1 435 m
Prizes: 1st £123, Others £35 Race Total £298
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Barrigone Spring Form: 24131 26.50 P Ward Mr K E Poole
SP
2
Ballymac Ardelia Form: 25511 26.35 S J Spillane Miss J Dewey
SP
3
Cracker Joke Form: 65451 26.27 G Creckendon Mr P D Band
SP
4
Fire Late Form: 13135 26.30 P Ward Mr J Slight
SP
5
Blue Illusion Form: 41661 26.32 P Crowson Sp Racing Syndicate
SP
6
Loughview Holly Form: 32224 26.20 D R Pruhs Mr J A Mcmanus , Mr S Mcmanus , Mr S Mcmanus , Mr D M Simper
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE