Sunderland Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
18:22
18:39
18:55
19:09
19:26
19:42
19:57
20:13
20:29
20:44
20:59
21:14
18:22 Sunderland
Race 1, A3 450 m
Prizes: 1st £133, Others £35 Race Total £308
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Kilbarry Lucky Form: 64622 27.77 J Sutherst Miss J Sutherst
SP
2
Amys Friend Form: 22252 27.83 E Y Bell Mr D Colgin , Mr J P Stephenson
SP
3
Emers Tango Form: 54631 27.80 C Mcnicholas Miss C Mcnicholas
SP
4
Toems Bluemoon Form: 12563 27.89 P Miller Bigger Bag Of Sweets Syndicate
SP
5
Jumeirah Turbo Form: 26TT6 28.00 S Linley Mr A R Armstrong , Mr S Linley , Mr K Sharkey
SP
6
Mill Frazer Form: 32231 27.91 C Mcnicholas Kelly And The Lads
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:39 Sunderland
Race 2, A3 450 m
Prizes: 1st £133, Others £35 Race Total £308
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Another Tily Form: 43442 28.00 E Y Bell Mr A Hunter
SP
2
Bay City Bonnie Form: 36364 27.85 C Mcnicholas Miss K L Mcnicholas
SP
3
Holycross Hero Form: 26566 27.98 E Y Bell Mrs C Race
SP
4
Nights In Havana Form: 15443 28.04 J Sutherst Mr J Milne
SP
5
Cu Sith Mist Form: 25254 28.02 K Blackbird Mr B Hislop
SP
6
Shrewd Operator Form: 36123 27.92 G A Stark Mr G A Stark , Mr O Vanes
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:55 Sunderland
Race 3, D4 261 m
Prizes: 1st £118, Others £35 Race Total £293
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ballymac Magpie Form: 43141 16.48 C Mcnicholas Mr S Taylor
SP
2
Knockhall Cindy Form: TT312 16.49 M J Fieldson Mr M J Fieldson
SP
3
Ballymartin Nina Form: 36T11 16.17 P Miller Little Bag Of Sweets
SP
4
Head Up Haribo Form: 15565 16.43 E A Lagan Mr C E Hawkins , Mr M Joyce
SP
5
Quivers Barbie Form: 254TT 16.46 E Y Bell Mr K Lloyd , Mrs C Race
SP
6
Snowy Flavour Form: 56143 16.51 E A Lagan Mr S A Murphy
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:09 Sunderland
Race 4, A1 450 m
Prizes: 1st £143, Others £35 Race Total £318
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Zulu General Form: 1T411 27.30 E Y Bell Mr N Blemings
SP
2
Cashen Bugatti Form: 21233 27.54 M J Fieldson Mr M J Fieldson
SP
3
Emma Lulu Form: 21241 27.53 G A Stark Mr P T Tod
SP
4
Fairholme Posh Form: 46TT1 27.39 E Y Bell Mr T W Allison
SP
5
Westforth Hugo Form: 23314 27.29 G A Stark Mr G A Stark , Mr H M Stark
SP
6
El Nora Form: 4TTT2 27.29 G Strike Mr G B Hicks
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:26 Sunderland
Race 5, HP 450 m
Prizes: 1st £137, Others £35 Race Total £312
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Head Up Kitkat Form: 65442 28.59 E A Lagan Mr C E Hawkins , Mr M Joyce
SP
2
Ring Me Back Form: 5T516 28.31 S Linley Mrs S Linley
SP
3
Winter Sunshine Form: 64554 28.21 C Mcnicholas Utb Syndicate
SP
4
Witton Rose Form: 13621 28.25 J Sutherst Mr G Lynas
SP
5
Coaltown Ash Form: 23442 27.90 G Strike Mr L S Willey
SP
6
Havana Go Form: 43313 27.30 P Miller Mr D Robinson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:42 Sunderland
Race 6, A7 450 m
Prizes: 1st £124, Others £35 Race Total £299
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Trapper Becky Form: 66464 27.99 J Sutherst Miss J Sutherst
SP
2
Allpoints Poppy Form: 31653 28.64 G A Stark Mr O Vanes
SP
3
Laurens Delight Form: 62354 28.44 M J Fieldson Mr J W P Fieldson
SP
4
Lisneal Bandit Form: TTTTT 28.91 K Blackbird Mr D Blackbird
SP
5
Allpoints Tommy Form: 21T36 28.62 G A Stark Mr O Vanes
SP
6
Persian Warrior Form: 45325 28.50 E A Lagan Mr C E Hawkins
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:57 Sunderland
Race 7, HP 450 m
Prizes: 1st £143, Others £35 Race Total £318
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Killeacle Matic Form: 24524 28.48 G Strike Mr H Willis
SP
2
Gerrys Hulk Form: 44452 27.97 P Miller Cheaper Bag Of Sweets
SP
3
Emilys Product Form: 11135 28.37 J Sutherst Mcnally And Me
SP
4
Cosmic Starlit Form: 51211 28.12 M J Fieldson Mr M J Fieldson
SP
5
Ameilas Jem Form: 11123 27.64 G Strike Pondarosa Syndicate
SP
6
Calzaghe Legend Form: 2T111 27.18 S Linley The From Allover
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:13 Sunderland
Race 8, A4 450 m
Prizes: 1st £131, Others £35 Race Total £306
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Pixel Form: 44131 28.05 K Blackbird Mr M D Lewis
SP
2
Justins Destiny Form: 21315 28.11 C Mcnicholas Mr M J Mcnicholas
SP
3
Ballysax Dot Form: 635T6 28.10 E A Lagan Mr S A Murphy
SP
4
Cabra Joker Form: 62222 27.90 P Miller Bigger Bag Of Sweets Syndicate
SP
5
Suncroft Ned Form: 66333 27.77 E A Lagan Mr S A Murphy
SP
6
Fairholme Beauty Form: 55332 27.87 E Y Bell Mr T W Allison
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:29 Sunderland
Race 9, A5 450 m
Prizes: 1st £128, Others £35 Race Total £303
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Some Ears Form: 52231 28.18 E A Lagan Mr D Walsh , Mr J S Walsh
SP
2
Buttsys Blondie Form: 26T55 28.28 G Strike Mr S Barnes
SP
3
Springwell Rose Form: 16664 27.86 J Sutherst Mr G Lynas
SP
4
Goes Green Form: 66613 27.75 K Blackbird Mr T Jameson (Snr)
SP
5
Cashen Flo Form: 56641 28.00 M J Fieldson Mr M P Fieldson
SP
6
Clounamon Major Form: 3265T 28.21 M J Fieldson Mr M Lomax
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:44 Sunderland
Race 10, A2 450 m
Prizes: 1st £137, Others £35 Race Total £312
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Bessy Belle Form: 412TT 27.89 K Blackbird Mr B Hislop
SP
2
Glebe Capri Form: T4121 27.75 E Y Bell Mr A A Mccumiskey
SP
3
Angry Betty Form: 53443 27.47 S Linley Mr T L Mitchell
SP
4
Nutty Rex Form: 14133 27.68 J Sutherst Mcnally And Me
SP
5
Saleen Blake Form: 61462 27.82 K Blackbird Mr D Blackbird
SP
6
Ashbank Sid Form: 54436 27.72 G A Stark Mr G A Stark
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:59 Sunderland
Race 11, A6 450 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £35 Race Total £300
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Westforth Suzy Form: 62322 28.14 G A Stark Mr H M Stark
SP
2
Question Time Form: TTT41 28.38 P Miller Bigger Bag Of Sweets Syndicate
SP
3
Mill Dorit Form: 51222 28.31 K Blackbird Mr D Blackbird
SP
4
Par Three King Form: T1166 28.14 P Miller Mr C E Hawkins , Mr M Joyce
SP
5
Our Neddy Form: 45T63 27.86 M J Fieldson Mr M P Fieldson
SP
6
Camp Max Form: 23611 28.32 E Y Bell Bishops Close Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:14 Sunderland
Race 12, A1 450 m
Prizes: 1st £143, Others £35 Race Total £318
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Howya Daisy Form: 23151 27.50 G Strike Mr K Mallaby , Mr J Maughan
SP
2
Zari Fudge Form: 42526 27.39 E Y Bell Lewis Race Syndicate
SP
3
Crokers Ted Form: T451T 27.35 G Strike Mr R Mcstravock
SP
4
Possibly Form: 12152 27.58 S Linley Mr A R Armstrong
SP
5
Airport Breeze Form: TT251 27.48 E Y Bell Mr A Hunter
SP
6
Pity Me Lucy Form: T3511 27.65 S Linley Mrs L E Sharkey
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE