Swindon Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
11:03
11:19
11:34
11:48
12:04
12:18
12:33
12:48
13:04
13:19
13:33
13:51
11:03 Swindon
Race 1, A4 480 m
Prizes: 1st £75, Others £26 Race Total £205
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mohican Deb Form: 36132 29.41 S Mcdonald Mr S Mcdonald
SP
2
Brinkleys Maria Form: 41335 29.45 T Atkins Mr A C R Arcourt-rippingale , Mr C L Berry , Mr D J Westley
SP
3
Ballymac Janice Form: 65253 29.41 A M Kibble Mr R K Curtis
SP
4
The Other Oisin Form: 66TTT 29.46 A R Keppie Mr J W Hawthorn
SP
5
Road Show Form: 32516 29.35 S Mcdonald Mr P A Dutton
SP
6
Jumping Jenny Form: 52632 29.34 P R Foster Marmites Seven Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:19 Swindon
Race 2, A8 480 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Garsue Subway Form: T161T 30.14 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
2
For Example Form: 6TT36 30.16 P Held Mr P Held
SP
3
Chaotic George Form: T3414 30.12 A R Keppie Fletchwood Racing
SP
4
Team Player Form: 22651 30.24 T Atkins Miss J S Atkins
SP
5
Wi Fi Form: 51645 30.16 J K Little Mrs J Francis , Mr B Ind
SP
6
Sue Form: 52421 30.02 G Gillett Mr S P Ash , Mrs S Ash
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:34 Swindon
Race 3, A2 480 m
Prizes: 1st £99, Others £29 Race Total £244
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Droopys Act Form: 14416 29.20 P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
SP
2
Ballymac Action Form: 21456 29.22 A M Kibble Mrs C J Trinder
SP
3
Magical Zack Form: 44255 29.23 P V Swadden Miss S Swadden
SP
4
Westwell Pat Form: 52614 29.14 A M Kibble Westwell Racing Club
SP
5
Moreton Legacy Form: 23355 29.31 J F Spracklen Mr J F Spracklen
SP
6
Dare Devil Form: 33416 29.19 S Mcdonald Mr P A Dutton
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:48 Swindon
Race 4, A7 480 m
Prizes: 1st £65, Others £24 Race Total £185
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Winetavern Jaffa Form: 21235 29.98 P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
SP
2
Brickfield Molly Form: 11366 29.90 S M Hughes The Cider Club
SP
3
Windy Winston Form: 63562 29.84 M W Jeans Mr M W Jeans , Miss S M Murray
SP
4
Gatchells Friend Form: 65363 29.86 A B Mcdowell Mr D G Mannings
SP
5
Mega Mai Form: 56465 29.71 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
6
Touch Of Gold Form: 15633 29.91 P T Maynard Mr J Anderson , Mr C Leyden
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:04 Swindon
Race 5, A8 480 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Fahrenheit Buddy Form: 61316 30.21 D Jeans Mr D Jeans
SP
2
Kingsmill Loyal Form: TT621 30.29 T Kibble Who's In
SP
3
Listen Vicky Form: 54535 30.07 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
4
Pinarello Form: 12663 30.05 T Kibble T K. Racing
SP
5
Idaho Mayo Form: 44315 30.03 S M Hughes The Harwood Club
SP
6
Witches Kinloch Form: 65155 30.00 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:18 Swindon
Race 6, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £86, Others £26 Race Total £216
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mohican Penny Form: 21112 29.46 S Mcdonald Mr S Mcdonald
SP
2
Ardrahan Zeann Form: 33143 29.39 P T Maynard Mr M F Merchant
SP
3
Thomand Queen Form: 65315 29.35 R P Smith Igo Three
SP
4
Westwell Shay Form: 55222 29.44 A M Kibble Westwell Racing Club
SP
5
Stover Gem Form: 36253 29.43 P V Swadden Mr C J Harding , Mrs C S Jarvis
SP
6
Serious Genius Form: 31451 29.57 D D Porter Mr L J Greenwood
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:33 Swindon
Race 7, A2 480 m
Prizes: 1st £99, Others £29 Race Total £244
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Octagon Sulos Form: 36641 29.23 P Held Mr P Held
SP
2
Tommys Diva Form: 55TT5 28.89 P R Foster Technoquip Syndicate
SP
3
Barricane Merlin Form: 34225 29.33 A R Keppie Mr B Baker , Mrs D Baker , Mrs C Henstridge , Mr C Watts
SP
4
A Little Respect Form: 22121 29.22 A M Kibble Mr J Miles
SP
5
Ballymac Fusspot Form: 51635 28.92 A M Kibble Mrs A M Kibble
SP
6
Cadburys Hero Form: 415T3 29.11 P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:48 Swindon
Race 8, A9 480 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tidy Up Panther Form: 24533 30.33 G Gillett Sgs Racing
SP
2
Mazie Moo Form: 666TT 30.26 P T Maynard Mr C Millard
SP
3
Southrop Pip Form: TT153 30.39 G Gillett Cerney Whips
SP
4
Odhrans Hawk Form: 55133 30.15 T Kibble T K. Racing
SP
5
Suirview Heidi Form: 45546 30.43 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
6
Boozed Boss Form: 63332 30.28 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:04 Swindon
Race 9, A5 480 m
Prizes: 1st £70, Others £25 Race Total £195
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Miss Zippy Form: 64314 29.85 S Mcdonald Mr M Mackemsley
SP
2
Stumpy Sue Form: 16451 29.78 A B Mcdowell Mr D G Mannings
SP
3
Make Me A Star Form: 42244 29.77 A M Kibble Mrs S Miles
SP
4
Jubail Brae Form: 21415 29.74 S M Hughes The Cider Club
SP
5
Westwell Lauren Form: 35562 29.50 D Jeans Westwell Racing Club
SP
6
Oaklands Lizzy Form: 33165 29.78 T Kibble T K. Racing
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:19 Swindon
Race 10, A9 480 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Classy Honey Form: 22236 30.23 D Jeans Miss C J Faircloth-murray
SP
2
Crowvalleyjayden Form: TTT66 30.25 R P Smith Mr R Little
SP
3
Killahas Daisy Form: 66TT6 30.10 T Kibble T K. Racing
SP
4
Mo Curiousgeorge Form: 53643 30.13 M W Jeans Mr M W Jeans
SP
5
Reem Form: 22315 30.46 D D Porter Mr C H Anderson
SP
6
Ballomalt Form: 62244 30.36 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:33 Swindon
Race 11, A6 480 m
Prizes: 1st £69, Others £24 Race Total £189
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Santas Spark Form: 25135 29.84 A B Mcdowell Mr D G Mannings
SP
2
Daisys Well Form: 31325 29.84 S Mcdonald Tuckers Luck Syndicate
SP
3
Lithuanianbuster Form: 26334 29.68 D D Porter Mr B J Hough
SP
4
Aoifes Romeo Form: TT241 29.96 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
5
Dapper Pet Form: 3332T 29.89 R P Smith Mrs E Pocock
SP
6
Arklow Air Force Form: 31142 29.83 J K Little Triple M Racing
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:51 Swindon
Race 12, A5 480 m
Prizes: 1st £70, Others £25 Race Total £195
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Sparta Diva Form: 14215 29.84 A B Mcdowell Mr B E Knighton
SP
2
Sminky Twirl Form: 52365 29.52 R P Smith The Honest Bob Syndicate
SP
3
Boherash Prevail Form: 26421 29.75 T Atkins We Keep Trying Syndicate
SP
4
Springhill Miss Form: 64451 29.72 J K Little Mr B Ind
SP
5
Wychwood Harvey Form: 52432 29.51 A M Kibble The Inner Circle
SP
6
Charlies Hallie Form: 35113 29.81 P T Maynard Mr C Leyden , Mr P T Maynard
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE