Central Park Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
18:33
18:49
19:07
19:23
19:38
19:54
20:11
20:27
20:42
20:57
21:16
18:33 Central Park
Race 1, D4 265 m
Prizes: 1st £80, Others £35 Race Total £255
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Adventure Bay Form: 66T53 17.13 G Andreas Mr P G Andreas
SP
2
Hollyoak Madam Form: 1222T 17.22 R W Butler Hollyoak Syndicate
SP
3
Insane Barney Form: TTTT 17.27 G Andreas Mr P G Andreas
SP
4
Ouruniquespencer Form: TTTT4 17.11 M Mavrias Unique Syndicate
SP
5
Amazing Will Form: 51241 17.07 M Mavrias Unique Syndicate
SP
6
Hollyoak Brexit Form: 36361 17.12 R W Butler Hollyoak Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:49 Central Park
Race 2, A4 480 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £40 Race Total £325
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tornaroy Twirl Form: 63311 29.74 N J Deas Mr N J Deas
SP
2
Our Unique Jake Form: 12323 29.97 M Mavrias Unique Syndicate
SP
3
Pebbles Book Form: TTTT2 30.01 B D O'sullivan Mr C Boreham , Mr A W Garrett , Mr T A Woods
SP
4
Killuran Ring Form: 32421 29.83 L E Morrison Mr L E Morrison
SP
5
Precious Chloe Form: 23241 29.94 B D O'sullivan Barry O'sullivan Racing Club
SP
6
Springtown Hugo Form: 22115 30.04 L E Morrison Mr L E Morrison
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:07 Central Park
Race 3, D3 265 m
Prizes: 1st £100, Others £38 Race Total £290
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Insane Greaves Form: 15T35 16.82 G Andreas The Chip Leaders
SP
2
Immaculate One Form: 34121 16.88 M Mavrias Unique Syndicate
SP
3
Our Luney Form: 42413 16.86 M Mavrias Mrs C M Mavrias
SP
4
Hollyoak Dalton Form: TTT65 17.00 R W Butler Mr R W Butler
SP
5
Woodcocks Balboa Form: T2162 16.84 N J Deas Mr C R Woodcock , Mrs D M Woodcock
SP
6
Jackson Five Form: 56443 16.87 G L Davidson The In It To Win It Club
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:23 Central Park
Race 4, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £130, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Insane Dream Form: 44526 29.70 G Andreas Mr P G Andreas
SP
2
Slowlane Bell Form: 23626 29.60 G L Davidson Mr M D Partridge
SP
3
Gainstown Lark Form: 34543 29.97 N J Deas Star Racing
SP
4
Kaenan Form: 31252 29.69 A M P Collett Mr G Mulgrave
SP
5
Insane Shalana Form: 22364 29.65 G Andreas Mr P G Andreas
SP
6
Frankie Funtime Form: 26562 29.77 A M P Collett Mrs M M Sullivan
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:38 Central Park
Race 5, D2 265 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £40 Race Total £325
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Insane Fake News Form: 12566 16.78 G Andreas Mr P G Andreas
SP
2
Galeforce Patch Form: TTT13 16.83 G L Davidson The In It To Win It Club
SP
3
Itsme Itsme Form: 24444 16.63 N J Deas Mr N J Deas
SP
4
Orbital Conna Form: 43TT6 16.85 N J Deas Mr N J Deas , Mr J O'hara
SP
5
Tyrgal Sally Form: T1624 16.78 L E Morrison Mr L E Morrison
SP
6
Insane George Form: 66534 16.68 G Andreas The Chip Leaders
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:54 Central Park
Race 6, A1 480 m
Prizes: 1st £200, Others £50 Race Total £450
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Maireads Brave Form: 51161 29.20 A M P Collett Ms L A Wilson
SP
2
Dodgers Ali Form: 65TTT 29.49 L E Morrison Mr B A Berwick , Mr C T Norman , Mr D M White
SP
3
Rosies Ed Form: 523T6 29.10 G Andreas Mr K M White
SP
4
Westmead Bear Form: T636T 29.39 D P Brabon Mr L O'rourke
SP
5
Power Talk Form: T5114 29.30 D P Brabon Mr S C Lemar
SP
6
Neamstown Aoife Form: 13146 29.16 R W Butler Mr C Niner , Mr R H Summers
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:11 Central Park
Race 7, D2 265 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £40 Race Total £325
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Final Pal Form: 14132 16.70 G Andreas Mr G Andreas
SP
2
Insane Maggie Form: 36T23 16.67 G Andreas Mr P G Andreas , Mr S C Lemar
SP
3
Sourhill Sue Form: 55T14 16.55 G L Davidson Mr D P Brabon
SP
4
Orbital Queen Form: 23421 16.68 N J Deas Mr J O'hara
SP
5
Final Peach Form: 23132 16.75 G Andreas Mrs S M Andreas
SP
6
Bit View Alannah Form: 43116 16.74 G L Davidson Flinty & Flack Racing Club
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:27 Central Park
Race 8, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £130, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mays Cain Form: 54215 29.52 N J Deas Star Racing
SP
2
Insane Lenny Form: 6T1T5 29.47 G Andreas Mr G Andreas
SP
3
Maireads Jumbo Form: 12321 29.77 A M P Collett Ms L A Wilson
SP
4
Topper Blaze Form: 4T255 29.61 B D O'sullivan Mr J P Bradley
SP
5
Teddybear Lee Form: 25TT3 29.68 B D O'sullivan Mr K Brazier
SP
6
Insane Amy Form: 35214 29.59 G Andreas Mr G Andreas
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:42 Central Park
Race 9, A1 480 m
Prizes: 1st £200, Others £50 Race Total £450
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Onlyattheroyal Form: 14311 29.04 D P Brabon Onlyattheroyal
SP
2
Karlow Scolar Form: 11252 28.97 A M P Collett Mr E Moore
SP
3
Cronin Form: T5241 29.12 B D O'sullivan Mr T C Mills
SP
4
Tullig Pearl Form: 435T3 29.39 L E Morrison Mrs C A Hutton
SP
5
Droopys Spark Form: 23315 29.22 D P Brabon Mr S J Parker , Mrs T A Parker
SP
6
Mintbet Bog Form: 32611 29.10 B D O'sullivan Csl Power Systems Ltd
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:57 Central Park
Race 10, HD1 265 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £45 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Knoctoo Niamh Form: 461T4 16.99 G L Davidson Mr W H Churchman , Miss G L Davidson , Mr A G Walton
SP
2
Brinkleys Phil Form: 63454 16.95 G L Davidson Miss G L Davidson
SP
3
Angelo Form: 45435 16.93 B D O'sullivan Miss K Searle
SP
4
Swift Loki Form: T2T24 17.38 B D O'sullivan Mr S Chinman , Mr A L Craske , Mr K Dawson , Mr P Riley
SP
6
Fawkham Bugatti Form: 36536 16.95 B D O'sullivan Mr B D O'sullivan
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:16 Central Park
Race 11, A2 480 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £45 Race Total £375
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Angry Boy Form: 43514 29.52 D P Brabon Mr D P Brabon
SP
2
Carrow Anna Form: 541T1 29.33 B D O'sullivan Oak Racing Syndicate
SP
3
Bandit Izzy Form: 6T116 29.75 R W Butler Miss Z A Capener
SP
4
Da Very Man Form: 12656 29.41 B D O'sullivan Oak Racing Syndicate
SP
5
Our Piggy Boy Form: T1543 29.26 B D O'sullivan Mr M A Williams
SP
6
Great Alexander Form: 56346 29.61 G Andreas Mr P G Andreas
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE