Crayford Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
14:12
14:32
14:52
15:11
15:29
15:49
16:09
16:29
16:48
17:08
17:28
17:44
18:02
18:19
14:12 Crayford
Race 1, A7 380 m
Prizes: 1st £115, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Shaneboy Kane Form: T4334 24.18 A Kelly-pilgrim Mrs A Kelly-pilgrim
SP
2
Micks Act Form: 14232 23.85 J Daly Jim Daly Racing Syndicate
SP
3
Smearla Secreto Form: 61TT1 24.31 I P Stevens Mr I P Stevens
SP
4
Fane Aiseydaisey Form: 53643 23.99 A Kelly-pilgrim Mr I Pilgrim
SP
5
Rogue Runaway Form: 65231 23.99 B S Green Mr J Gander , Miss B S Green , Mr G R Whittington
SP
6
For The Bags Form: 23233 24.00 M N Fenwick Mr M N Fenwick
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:32 Crayford
Race 2, A9 380 m
Prizes: 1st £105, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £310
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Deanridge Beast Form: 33544 24.14 A Kelly-pilgrim Mr R E Dean , Mr P M Surridge
SP
2
Invincia Alice Form: 15521 24.13 J Daly Mrs B M Perkins
SP
3
Scotchrath Ali Form: 25463 24.16 A Kelly-pilgrim Mrs A Kelly-pilgrim
SP
4
Masonprettymac Form: 46TT5 24.59 I P Stevens Mr P Mccarthy , Mr D J Stevens
SP
5
Celebrity Girl Form: 32235 24.05 N F Carter Mrs L Robbins
SP
6
Yes Thats True Form: 646T5 24.04 J Daly Mr J Daly
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:52 Crayford
Race 3, H3 380 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £55, Others £50 Race Total £415
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Gowlane Georgie Form: 15532 24.36 D Childs Mr D Childs
SP
2
Scruffs Hero Form: 32162 24.38 D Childs Mr D Childs
SP
3
Amazing Choice Form: 235T4 23.94 D W Lee Mr D W Lee , Mr D B Newman
SP
4
Adrigole Sonia Form: 245TT 24.14 J W Reynolds Mr T O'sullivan
SP
5
Geelo Big Heart Form: 26TT6 24.59 D Childs Mr B P Kettlewood , Mr R J Prince , Mr S J Redfearn
SP
6
Sirius Man Form: 44656 24.54 N F Carter Last Barrow Boys
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:11 Crayford
Race 4, A5 380 m
Prizes: 1st £120, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Set The Limit Form: 515T2 23.70 D W Lee Canine Goa Syndicate
SP
2
Pennys Sundew Form: 23332 23.70 A Kelly-pilgrim Mr R E Dean , Mr P M Surridge
SP
3
Swift Faya Form: 55231 23.58 J J Luckhurst Mr A W Wood , Mr F A F Wood , Mrs H F Wood
SP
4
Lightening Speed Form: 3123T 23.59 K M O'flaherty Mr J R Hurst
SP
5
Son Of A Gun Form: 43131 23.72 K M O'flaherty The Gun Syndicate
SP
6
Pure Peron Form: 31334 23.76 B S Green Mr A C B Green , Mr S Johnson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:29 Crayford
Race 5, A4 380 m
Prizes: 1st £125, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £335
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Beslow Pops Ryan Form: 31134 23.84 J Turner Miss E L Rees
SP
2
Galloping Mike Form: T546T 24.06 B S Green Greens Greyhounds
SP
3
Crossfield Bucks Form: 22112 23.83 J J Luckhurst Mr H D Cohen
SP
4
Clarens Simon Form: 12613 23.80 K M O'flaherty Pontefract Five
SP
5
Tri Ath Lottie Form: 41614 23.78 K M O'flaherty Mr J M Chapman
SP
6
Santers Mac Form: 41453 23.82 I P Stevens Mr P Mccarthy , Mr P Santer , Mr I P Stevens
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:49 Crayford
Race 6, A2 380 m
Prizes: 1st £175, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £435
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Crossfield Pixie Form: 12164 23.39 J J Luckhurst Mr J D Bush , Miss J J Luckhurst
SP
2
Rathcoole Ronnie Form: 51312 23.58 B S Green Mr B Moloney
SP
3
Colmyard Rocket Form: 21253 23.59 J Turner Mr J Turner
SP
4
Beslow Maximus Form: T2511 23.40 J Turner Mr P S Rugg
SP
5
Bit View Sassy Form: 211TT 23.61 J W Reynolds Mr J W Reynolds
SP
6
Ballpark Form: 5T511 23.47 J W Reynolds The Sunday Orchards
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:09 Crayford
Race 7, S6 540 m
Prizes: 1st £120, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £325
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Musical Lulu Form: 2146T 34.70 J W Reynolds Mr S Taylor
SP
2
Saint Blue Form: 12464 34.51 I P Stevens Stophers Racing Syndicate
SP
3
Killglen Twinkle Form: T414T 34.74 M N Fenwick Mr M N Fenwick
SP
4
Guvnors Jewel Form: 4T615 34.60 J W Reynolds Mr S R Dinnen
SP
5
Cleanaway Lass Form: T36T3 34.92 T M Levers Mr T M Levers
SP
6
Droopys Bride Form: T5526 34.76 D Childs Mr D Childs
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:29 Crayford
Race 8, A6 380 m
Prizes: 1st £115, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Foxwood Tank Form: 54254 23.79 M N Fenwick Mr M N Fenwick
SP
2
Fermoyle Colm Form: 3114T 23.97 K M O'flaherty Mr P G O'flaherty
SP
3
Kingdom Kind Form: 36T65 23.86 K M O'flaherty Mr T Gracie
SP
4
Millbrook Queen Form: TTT63 24.07 D Childs Mr L O'rourke
SP
5
Ping King Form: TT611 24.09 A Kelly-pilgrim Akp Racing
SP
6
Ferryforth Alice Form: 54135 24.04 I P Stevens Mr I P Stevens
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:48 Crayford
Race 9, A9 380 m
Prizes: 1st £105, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £310
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tentone Him Form: 41166 24.37 J Daly Mr J Daly
SP
2
Out Of Chicago Form: 6TT46 24.44 N F Carter Premier Racing
SP
3
Da Looper Form: 4T53T 24.51 J W Reynolds Heaven Scent Syndicate
SP
4
Pennylane Roddy Form: 41153 24.19 T M Levers Mr T M Levers
SP
5
Mines A Bitter Form: 6TT51 24.47 T M Levers Light Ale Club
SP
6
Kelva Bert Form: 66465 24.15 J Daly Jim Daly Racing Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:08 Crayford
Race 10, A7 380 m
Prizes: 1st £115, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Midtown Susan Form: 33216 23.94 M N Fenwick Mr L J Fisher
SP
2
Bond Girl Form: 65526 23.83 D W Lee Mr T Mumford , Mr G J Noble
SP
3
Jumeirah Bonnie Form: TT245 24.04 J Turner Mr D M Chapman , Mr K J Coton , Mr P S Rugg , Mr J Turner
SP
4
Miss September Form: 23235 23.62 B S Green Mrs T Green
SP
5
Chequertree Fish Form: 22553 23.79 J J Luckhurst Mr J Ripley
SP
6
Special Big Mike Form: 12365 23.82 D W Lee Mr F D Noe , Mrs E C Noe , Mr S L Seed , Mrs F H Shaw
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:28 Crayford
Race 11, A10 380 m
Prizes: 1st £105, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £310
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Lulus Birthday Form: 65435 24.34 T M Levers Mr T M Levers
SP
2
Burgess Rising Form: TTTT6 24.76 J J Luckhurst Mr M J Jeive
SP
3
Cals Wonder Form: 44543 24.40 T M Levers Mr R A Carter , Mr C J Young
SP
4
Tick Tick Boom Form: 4TT45 24.72 D W Lee Mr T Mumford , Mr G J Noble
SP
5
Dark Valley Form: 165T4 24.68 J W Reynolds Mr J W Reynolds
SP
6
Nanny Win Form: 36536 24.48 N F Carter Lt Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:44 Crayford
Race 12, S2 540 m
Prizes: 1st £175, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £435
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Lissane Banter Form: 34463 34.00 M N Fenwick Mr P J Claxson , Mr C P Wenborn
SP
2
Cleaning Doctor Form: 5TTTT 34.30 B S Green Mr A C B Green , Mrs T Green
SP
3
Wicky Mary Form: 1356T 34.32 J J Luckhurst Mr J R Gorman , Mrs J Smith
SP
4
Toughest Test Form: 14543 34.41 J W Reynolds Mr M F Lee
SP
5
Droopys Gig Form: 45325 34.25 D Childs Mr M J Gilbert
SP
6
Glenbeg Val Form: 23155 34.06 N F Carter Late Late Lads
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:02 Crayford
Race 13, A6 380 m
Prizes: 1st £115, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Roardstown Buddy Form: 22134 23.67 T M Levers Mr T M Levers
SP
2
Charm Of Narnia Form: 21321 23.86 K M O'flaherty Mr G Hough , Miss K M O'flaherty
SP
3
Sweet Tooth Form: 45T41 23.77 J Daly Mr D R Cox , Mr T J Sargeant
SP
4
Clarens Mario Form: 36211 23.83 K M O'flaherty Pontefract Five
SP
5
Ballykevin Davy Form: 11116 23.79 M N Fenwick Mr L J Fisher
SP
6
Minnies Scolari Form: 31252 23.82 J Daly Mr J Daly
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:19 Crayford
Race 14, A3 380 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £55, Others £50 Race Total £415
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Turbine Tyche Form: 53614 23.83 N F Carter Mr C Hirons , Mr T Kruse
SP
2
Small Change Form: 66542 23.63 J Turner Miss J R Davis
SP
3
Topper Rocky Form: 14135 23.81 K M O'flaherty Mr J P Bradley
SP
4
Moaning Mark Form: 24541 23.68 M N Fenwick Mr M N Fenwick
SP
5
Wicky Wag Form: 25T25 23.91 J J Luckhurst Wicky Waggers
SP
6
Unlikely Alicia Form: 56131 23.80 A Kelly-pilgrim Miss S Mullins
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE