Harlow Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
10:29
10:43
10:57
11:12
11:27
11:43
11:59
12:13
12:28
12:44
12:59
13:14
13:28
13:47
10:29 Harlow
Race 1, D1 238 m
Prizes: 1st £90, Others £45 Race Total £315
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ballymac Pip Form: 43243 14.89 R S Griffin Mr L J Hurlock
SP
2
Dreaming Jenny Form: 4T1T4 15.03 G A Debenham Punters Raceclub
SP
3
Tagalong Puddin Form: 31614 15.01 P Clarke Mrs J Barclay
SP
4
Danny Direwolf Form: T2211 14.93 S R Mcdonagh Mr K J Mcdonagh
SP
5
Low Vis Form: 56151 14.89 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
6
Chiltern Swift Form: 31212 14.85 P Clarke Miss R S Joy
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
10:43 Harlow
Race 2, D4 238 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £45 Race Total £285
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Steeple Rd Brian Form: 33312 15.35 S R Mcdonagh Mr V Crossan
SP
2
Brickfield Blitz Form: TTT25 15.34 P Clarke Miss R S Joy
SP
3
Skywalker Lottie Form: 61541 15.33 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
4
Seaview Padjo Form: 16T62 15.40 J R Daly Mrs K Daly
SP
5
Fancy Mel Form: 35253 15.04 R S Griffin Mr M J Baker
SP
6
Agera Form: 45425 15.35 G A Debenham Mr N I Wills
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
10:57 Harlow
Race 3, A7 415 m
Prizes: 1st £85, Others £45 Race Total £310
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Rathronan Lily Form: 51231 26.76 S Mavrias Miss V J Stoner
SP
2
Porthall Sophie Form: 65626 26.67 S Mavrias Miss V J Stoner
SP
3
Salems Alaska Form: 42535 26.67 S A Clark Miss S A Clark
SP
4
Diesel Nancy Form: T6566 26.78 M H Fawsitt Mr M H Fawsitt
SP
5
Millbank Ellie Form: 52TT4 26.75 P R Vincent Mr P R Vincent
SP
6
White Mischief Form: 446T3 26.72 S A Clark Miss S A Clark
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:12 Harlow
Race 4, D3 238 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £45 Race Total £285
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Estrelita Lass Form: 524T2 15.28 R S Griffin Mr R S Griffin
SP
2
Ferrari Simba Form: 2646T 15.39 R S Griffin Mr A J Harvey
SP
3
Partnersincrime Form: 61162 15.38 D Hooper Mr D Hooper
SP
4
Salems Nevada Form: 14416 15.18 S A Clark Miss S A Clark
SP
5
Tintreach Jack Form: 544T2 15.22 S R Mcdonagh Mr K L Place
SP
6
Clough Rocket Form: 11341 15.31 R S Griffin Mrs J Barclay
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:27 Harlow
Race 5, A6 415 m
Prizes: 1st £95, Others £45 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Fog Form: TTTT1 26.73 S R Mcdonagh Mr C Condon
SP
2
Madabout Dano Form: 54146 26.68 P Clarke Talltrees Kennels Syndicate
SP
3
Dilemmas Wolf Form: 33313 26.39 S Mavrias Mr A Elias
SP
4
Thunder Lad Form: 15442 26.64 S A Clark Miss S A Clark
SP
5
Ascot Tilly Form: 15331 26.88 D Hooper Mr D Hooper
SP
6
Whats Up Giddy Form: T4431 26.63 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:43 Harlow
Race 6, D3 238 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £45 Race Total £285
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Sneezys Mistral Form: 23414 15.25 J R Daly Mr S R Green , Mr R Hatton
SP
2
Lemming Judith Form: T5441 15.39 P Clarke Mr S Katz
SP
3
Oy Oy Roy Form: T2211 15.32 J R Daly Mr S G Harvey
SP
4
Blamethevino Form: 3515T 15.13 G A Debenham Mr G A Debenham , Mr P A James
SP
5
Lemming Esther Form: 5T316 15.31 P Clarke Mr S Katz
SP
6
Forge Honcho Form: 31633 15.26 G A Debenham Mrs J Barclay
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:59 Harlow
Race 7, A5 415 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £45 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Diesel Shadow Form: 63331 26.47 M H Fawsitt Mr M H Fawsitt
SP
2
Salems Louisiana Form: 21132 26.21 S A Clark Miss S A Clark
SP
3
Burgess Romeo Form: 54346 26.00 M H Fawsitt Mr M H Fawsitt
SP
4
Lemming Lara Form: 24131 26.25 P Clarke Mr S Katz
SP
5
Watson Form: 22221 26.43 G A Debenham Mrs J Barclay
SP
6
The Other Sunset Form: 52641 26.33 P Clarke Fletchwood Racing
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:13 Harlow
Race 8, D2 238 m
Prizes: 1st £75, Others £45 Race Total £300
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Heather Blazing Form: 315T1 15.09 S R Mcdonagh Mrs J Barclay
SP
2
Stonepark Mo Form: 62T36 15.12 K G Crew Mr K G Crew
SP
3
Tobergal Taylor Form: 44251 15.17 P Clarke Mrs J Barclay
SP
4
Brownies Lad Form: 22233 14.99 R S Griffin Mr R S Griffin
SP
5
Ballymac Aladdin Form: 26516 15.17 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
6
Emilys Baloon Form: 12331 15.24 R S Griffin Mr L J Hurlock
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:28 Harlow
Race 9, A5 415 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £45 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Daphs Pet Form: 32212 26.38 S Mavrias Mr R Goodson
SP
2
Fancy Beccy Form: 31544 26.43 R S Griffin Mr M T Baker
SP
3
Shaneboy Sol Form: 25421 26.45 S Mavrias Mr P R Ware-lane
SP
4
Diesel Rocket Form: 15336 26.34 M H Fawsitt Mr M H Fawsitt
SP
5
Lisdhu Ash Form: 32154 26.34 P Clarke Mr R P Wood
SP
6
Sinister Blue Form: 55325 26.64 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:44 Harlow
Race 10, A7 415 m
Prizes: 1st £85, Others £45 Race Total £310
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Salems Maryland Form: 63443 26.82 S A Clark Miss S A Clark
SP
2
The Reactionary Form: 53124 27.24 R S Griffin Mr C M C Cashmore
SP
3
Fortwood Timtom Form: 15352 27.05 S R Mcdonagh Mrs J Barclay
SP
4
Slippy Blitz Form: 6T151 26.99 J R Daly Miss K A Daly
SP
5
Salems Wisconsin Form: 66354 27.11 S A Clark Miss S A Clark
SP
6
Diesel Rose Form: 6TT15 27.26 M H Fawsitt Mr M H Fawsitt
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:59 Harlow
Race 11, D3 238 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £45 Race Total £285
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Summerville Lady Form: 65T35 15.23 P Clarke Mrs J Barclay
SP
2
Broughane Lady Form: 511T3 15.07 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
3
Rovers Hope Form: 16551 15.30 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
4
Man Of The World Form: 32521 15.20 R S Griffin Mr M J Baker
SP
5
Wit And Wisdom Form: 43515 15.11 R S Griffin Mr M J Baker
SP
6
Vinnys Girl Form: 16166 15.19 S R Mcdonagh Mr C Condon
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:14 Harlow
Race 12, A6 415 m
Prizes: 1st £95, Others £45 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Salems Montana Form: 21142 26.47 S A Clark Miss S A Clark
SP
2
Everyones A Gem Form: TTT21 26.51 K G Crew Mr M S Neville
SP
3
Nutty Arabella Form: 21616 26.31 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
4
Diesel Tina Form: 31425 26.60 M H Fawsitt Mr M H Fawsitt
SP
5
Fancy Kerry Form: 64515 26.61 R S Griffin Mr M T Baker
SP
6
Billis Solo Form: 24153 26.57 S A Clark Miss S A Clark
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:28 Harlow
Race 13, D4 238 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £45 Race Total £285
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Karen Knows Best Form: 45214 15.59 R S Griffin Not So Fast Painters
SP
2
Churchfield Doll Form: 62254 15.41 J R Daly Jim Daly Racing Syndicate
SP
3
Treel Sporty Form: 46352 15.71 S R Mcdonagh Mr K J Mcdonagh
SP
4
Blinking Alfie Form: 64513 15.59 S R Mcdonagh Mr G A Debenham
SP
5
Mooncoin Toyboy Form: 63455 15.55 P Clarke Mr A J Comley
SP
6
Kilminchy Dan Form: 52515 15.52 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:47 Harlow
Race 14, A7 415 m
Prizes: 1st £85, Others £45 Race Total £310
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Jeevy Form: 52452 26.68 P Clarke Mr I S Sidhu
SP
2
Savana Kirk Form: 33566 26.86 G A Debenham Mr K A Boothby
SP
3
Kitmins Gavin Form: 23322 26.96 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
4
Nutty Crunch Form: 41222 26.91 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
5
Megs Rose Form: 52154 26.75 S Mavrias Miss V J Stoner
SP
6
Malbay Vicky Form: 52432 26.82 P Clarke Mr G A Payne
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE