Henlow Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
08:12
08:27
08:43
09:02
09:18
09:34
09:52
10:07
10:23
10:41
08:12 Henlow
Race 1, A10 460 m
Prizes: 1st £100, Others £40 Race Total £300
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Borna Leah Form: 3145T 28.90 F J Gray Mr K A Boothby , Mr F J Gray
SP
2
Fieldview Amber Form: 56662 28.65 D Newberry Mr J O'hara
SP
3
Demetris Dream Form: 64421 28.59 V A Lea Miss V A Lea
SP
4
Mongys Jet Form: 65446 28.45 G A Payne Mr A R Henman
SP
5
Hello Dolly Form: 16645 28.85 J M Ray Mr M Lewis
SP
6
Smart Shadow Form: 16565 28.70 J M Ray Mr K A Boothby , Mr A J Kelly
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
08:27 Henlow
Race 2, A7 460 m
Prizes: 1st £115, Others £40 Race Total £315
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Blakefield Holly Form: 41516 28.56 G E Elwell Mrs A M Henman
SP
2
Ridgemount Shane Form: 2TT46 28.47 G A Payne Mr B J Payne
SP
3
Musical Rosie Form: 22215 28.25 J M Ray Mr A J Kelly
SP
4
Makeit Hugo Form: 13136 28.51 F J Gray Makeit Syndicate
SP
5
Mustang Nelson Form: 36444 28.26 G E Elwell Mrs N A Ward
SP
6
Unlikely Hannah Form: 14322 28.20 S J Rayner Mr M Power
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
08:43 Henlow
Race 3, A11 460 m
Prizes: 1st £95, Others £40 Race Total £295
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Holycross Jo Jo Form: 65462 29.04 G E Elwell Mrs N A Ward
SP
2
Rosie Toes Form: TTT2 29.34 V A Lea Miss V A Lea
SP
3
Marcos Santorini Form: 6T516 29.36 V A Lea Mr S K Lapidge
SP
4
Lavally Rose Form: 45335 29.21 J M Ray Mr K A Boothby
SP
5
Fieldview Gramps Form: TTTT5 29.48 D Newberry Mr J O'hara
SP
6
Rockhill Romeo Form: 3TTT4 29.58 G E Elwell Mr P S Blunt
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
09:02 Henlow
Race 4, A9 460 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £40 Race Total £305
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Yorkstreet Milly Form: 13166 28.83 V A Lea Miss V A Lea
SP
2
Savana Babe Form: 4TT64 28.68 G A Payne Mr K A Boothby
SP
3
Fieldview Ruby Form: 14263 28.61 D Newberry Mr J O'hara
SP
4
Millroad Captian Form: 52552 28.48 J M Ray Mr J M Ray
SP
5
Savana Susie Form: 35345 28.67 M E Westwood Mr K A Boothby
SP
6
Blackrose Angus Form: 36344 28.41 J M Ray Guardian Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
09:18 Henlow
Race 5, A6 460 m
Prizes: 1st £120, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Running Green Form: 13531 28.29 G E Elwell Mr G E Elwell
SP
2
Fieldview Bess Form: T5352 28.19 D Newberry Mr J O'hara
SP
3
Jumeirah Drama Form: 41536 28.12 J J Gornall Mr J J Gornall
SP
4
Our Fiddlesticks Form: 51145 28.24 S J Rayner Mr M Power
SP
5
Savana Lexi Form: T5341 28.04 J Bloomfield Mr K A Boothby
SP
6
Savana Jester Form: 33155 28.19 G A Payne Mr K A Boothby
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
09:34 Henlow
Race 6, A11 460 m
Prizes: 1st £95, Others £40 Race Total £295
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Fieldview Rocket Form: 26322 28.90 D Newberry Mr J O'hara
SP
2
Ballougry Jet Form: 45526 28.77 G E Elwell Mrs J Blunt
SP
3
Droopys Luca Form: 54312 28.90 F J Gray Mr K A Boothby , Mr F J Gray
SP
4
Greencroft Snowy Form: 44561 29.31 S J Rayner Mr S J Rayner
SP
5
Harrys Adventure Form: 26644 28.93 G E Elwell Mr N Meaden
SP
6
Your Wan Form: 63244 29.04 J M Ray Guardian Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
09:52 Henlow
Race 7, A8 460 m
Prizes: 1st £110, Others £40 Race Total £310
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Going Around Form: 32462 28.45 J J Gornall Mr J J Gornall
SP
2
Agincourt Eve Form: 22221 28.52 J Bloomfield Mr T S Piercy
SP
3
Savana Rupert Form: 34512 28.70 M E Westwood Mr J O Crawley
SP
4
Beautiful Day Form: 44561 28.51 S J Rayner Mr D M Law
SP
5
Slice Of Spice Form: 22431 28.61 J M Ray Mr A J Kelly
SP
6
Makeit Mos Bro Form: 53526 28.60 F J Gray Makeit Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
10:07 Henlow
Race 8, A10 460 m
Prizes: 1st £100, Others £40 Race Total £300
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Agincourt Squeak Form: 4666T 28.72 J Bloomfield Mr T S Piercy
SP
2
Mustang Happy Form: 23241 28.89 G E Elwell Miss V A Lea
SP
3
Baltovin Mike Form: 6TTT5 29.20 V A Lea Miss V A Lea
SP
4
Cobblers Girl Form: 5T666 28.86 J M Ray Miss K M Sullivan
SP
5
Rahyvira Lady Form: 45144 28.71 G E Elwell Mr G E Elwell
SP
6
Grumpy Grace Form: 11543 28.99 D Newberry Mr D Newberry
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
10:23 Henlow
Race 9, A7 460 m
Prizes: 1st £115, Others £40 Race Total £315
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tyra Lolo Form: 64254 27.95 D Newberry Mr D Newberry
SP
2
Kelseys Zulu Form: 2TTT2 28.51 J Bloomfield The Apollo Uk Syndicate
SP
3
Makeit Milly Form: TTTT 28.33 F J Gray Makeit Syndicate
SP
4
Drumkeen Jet Form: 21245 28.29 V A Lea Mr N W J Hendy
SP
5
Kevin Jezabelle Form: 15165 28.50 K C Robins Mr K C Robins
SP
6
Killinan Fairy Form: 15241 28.56 S J Rayner Mr M D Lowther
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
10:41 Henlow
Race 10, A9 460 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £40 Race Total £305
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Bees Charm Form: 63545 28.37 F J Gray Mr K A Boothby , Mr F J Gray
SP
2
Savana Skylark Form: 46342 28.42 M E Westwood Mr K A Boothby
SP
3
Bearhaven Rocky Form: 36636 28.39 J M Ray Guardian Syndicate
SP
4
Victory Applause Form: 33332 28.46 G E Elwell The Wozzie Syndicate
SP
5
Crossfield Hal Form: 45534 28.43 S J Rayner The Milton Keynes Racing Club
SP
6
Our Mate George Form: 64666 28.36 V A Lea Mr N W J Hendy
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE