Kinsley Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
11:03
11:19
11:34
11:48
12:04
12:18
12:33
12:48
13:04
13:19
13:33
13:51
11:03 Kinsley
Race 1, A3 462 m
Prizes: 1st £93, Others £36 Race Total £273
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Kentucky Lady Form: 23514 28.10 D Cooper Mr D Cooper
SP
2
Hello Molly Form: T2143 28.25 K E Seville Mrs D M Seville
SP
3
Karlow Rocket Form: 61412 28.25 J Scott Mr J Scott
SP
4
Tamna Wonder Form: 24445 28.14 J Robinson Mrs J Robinson
SP
5
Under Form: 52224 28.08 P A Holmes Mr P A Holmes
SP
6
Lundhill Bess Form: 32241 28.04 S Oakes Mrs S Oakes
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:19 Kinsley
Race 2, HP 462 m
Prizes: 1st £86, Others £39 Race Total £281
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Achieved Form: 6254T 28.64 D J Hammond Mr D J Hammond
SP
2
Mossie Paws Form: T5365 29.02 J Robinson Mrs J Robinson
SP
3
Sporting Prince Form: 33414 28.28 K Dobson Mr K Dobson
SP
4
Hawks Bay Form: T5664 27.82 W M Lyons Miss B J Webb
SP
5
Tullymurry Reel Form: 55156 28.12 W M Lyons Mr D Dunbar
SP
6
Ross Mike Form: 14622 28.09 K E Seville Mrs D M Seville
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:34 Kinsley
Race 3, D3 268 m
Prizes: 1st £69, Others £37 Race Total £254
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Alchemist Form: 64141 16.53 K Dobson Mr K Dobson
SP
2
Pirate Army Form: TT5T3 16.58 M N May Mr J Buzzeo , Mrs E T Parker
SP
3
Sams Buddy Form: 5621T 16.60 D J Hammond Mr W White
SP
4
Kahuna Fred Form: 6T254 16.45 L J Wilson Mr D W Wright
SP
5
Moanteen Mary Form: 64242 16.49 K Dobson Mr K Dobson
SP
6
Battyford Maisie Form: 34423 16.54 J Cusworth Mrs J Cusworth
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:48 Kinsley
Race 4, A5 462 m
Prizes: 1st £83, Others £35 Race Total £258
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Russanda Ricky Form: 62354 28.34 M N May Mrs E T Parker
SP
2
Lundhill Harry Form: 34454 28.28 S Oakes Mrs S Oakes
SP
3
Airlie Rosie Form: 25566 28.22 J Robinson Mrs J Robinson
SP
4
Edermine Low Low Form: 12332 28.38 D J Hammond Mr D J Hammond
SP
5
Blue Sapphire Form: 53163 28.42 K Dobson Miss C J Hatch
SP
6
Little Man Form: 22425 28.53 M H Rees Miss L A Stobie
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:04 Kinsley
Race 5, A6 462 m
Prizes: 1st £81, Others £35 Race Total £256
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Bantam Molly Form: 25355 28.43 W E Smith Mr E Armstrong
SP
2
Buddys Lady Form: 56265 28.63 D J Hammond Mr W White
SP
3
Russanda Sonny Form: 34565 28.40 M N May Mrs E T Parker
SP
4
Ulster Ypres Form: 23422 28.48 M N May Mr M N May
SP
5
Joella Ronnie Form: 35341 28.48 J Zivkovic Mrs J Zivkovic
SP
6
Elmfield Queen Form: 61413 28.61 D W Wright Mr D W Wright
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:18 Kinsley
Race 6, HP 462 m
Prizes: 1st £93, Others £38 Race Total £283
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Elmfield Pavlova Form: 31464 28.84 D W Wright Mr D W Wright
SP
2
Loughgur Dottie Form: 26636 28.91 K Dobson Mr K Dobson
SP
3
Lynhouse Officer Form: 6T653 28.42 R B Harwood Mrs J A Grigg
SP
4
Milltown Road Form: 214T4 27.99 M H Rees Mr M H Rees , Miss L A Stobie
SP
5
Killieford Lochy Form: 12113 28.18 W M Lyons Mr N S Black
SP
6
Itcouldbeworse Form: 21553 28.08 K E Seville Mr W M Lumsden
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:33 Kinsley
Race 7, D4 268 m
Prizes: 1st £67, Others £41 Race Total £272
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Melwood Beauty Form: 56653 16.73 R B Harwood Mrs J A Grigg , Mr R B Harwood
SP
2
Vivaro Ace Form: 45235 16.70 M N May Mr R Griffiths
SP
3
Flower Of Charm Form: 66354 16.89 W M Lyons Mr K Tweed
SP
4
Arksey Flash Form: 22332 16.75 W M Lyons Mr K Tweed
SP
5
Swift River Form: 43214 16.70 G Douglas Mrs G E Douglas
SP
6
Droopys Local Form: 24163 16.70 R B Harwood Mrs J A Grigg
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:48 Kinsley
Race 8, A5 462 m
Prizes: 1st £83, Others £34 Race Total £253
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Dave The Dog Form: 44516 28.44 J Zivkovic Miss I Zivkovic
SP
2
Mineola Morse Form: 35333 28.48 M H Rees Mr M H Rees
SP
3
Romeo Tyro Form: 14212 28.55 J Robinson Mr S B Carrington
SP
4
Edermine Abu Form: 55221 28.37 D J Hammond Mr D J Hammond
SP
5
Geneva Stacy Form: 51133 28.54 J Scott Mr J Scott
SP
6
Mineola Outlaw Form: 32231 28.44 L J Wilson Koata Greyhound Racing Club
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:04 Kinsley
Race 9, A6 462 m
Prizes: 1st £81, Others £38 Race Total £271
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Marathon Runner Form: 61654 28.83 R B Harwood Mrs J A Grigg
SP
2
Coonough Sheeba Form: 66466 28.43 M N May Mrs E T Parker
SP
3
Saratoga Jab Form: 61316 28.80 L J Wilson Mr B Nicholson
SP
4
Sillan Star Form: 66253 28.37 K Dobson The Horsforth
SP
5
Galway Vic Form: 14533 28.75 P A Holmes Mr P A Holmes
SP
6
Bantam Evie Form: 54645 28.68 W E Smith Mr E Armstrong
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:19 Kinsley
Race 10, HP 462 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £39 Race Total £300
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
She Believes Form: TT562 28.86 J Zivkovic Miss I Zivkovic
SP
2
Local Whistler Form: 16544 28.85 M N May Claret And Amber Racing
SP
3
Old Fort Tatts Form: 51321 28.15 L J Wilson Mrs L J Wilson
SP
4
Ghetto Maddie Form: TT231 28.37 K E Seville Mrs D M Seville
SP
5
Russanda Relic Form: 33216 28.02 M N May Mr R Griffiths
SP
6
Miriams Girl Form: 14531 27.92 W M Lyons Mr D Dunbar
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:33 Kinsley
Race 11, D2 268 m
Prizes: 1st £79, Others £38 Race Total £269
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Cooladerry Silk Form: 22425 16.47 D W Wright Mr D W Wright
SP
2
Reduce Speed Form: 56156 16.35 M N May Mr R Griffiths
SP
3
Bridies Slippy Form: 1614T 16.36 D W Wright Mr D W Wright
SP
4
Ballymoney Mover Form: TT361 16.55 D J Hammond Mr R J Overton
SP
5
Yorkshire Rose Form: 36165 16.35 K E Seville Mr K E Seville
SP
6
Hazelgrovehannah Form: T6T36 16.31 W M Lyons Mr W M Lyons
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:51 Kinsley
Race 12, A4 462 m
Prizes: 1st £86, Others £37 Race Total £271
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Slaneyside Tejay Form: 42334 28.18 D J Hammond Mr M J Bridges
SP
2
Hazelwood Marie Form: 31163 28.39 P A Holmes Mr P A Holmes
SP
3
Russanda Ranby Form: 12335 28.16 M N May Mrs E T Parker
SP
4
Bradleys Mcqueen Form: 34T6T 28.30 W E Smith Barnsley Boys Raceing
SP
5
Hazelgrove Pansy Form: 65565 28.33 W M Lyons Mr W M Lyons
SP
6
Blue Sophia Form: 66454 28.29 K Dobson Mrs M E Bradley
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE