Monmore Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
14:06
14:22
14:42
15:02
15:19
15:39
15:59
16:19
16:39
16:58
17:18
17:37
17:54
18:09
14:06 Monmore
Race 1, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £50, Others £50 Race Total £410
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Pointless Paloma Form: 54353 29.14 L Field Mr R Taylor
SP
2
Skyfall Buster Form: 52345 28.77 P A Sallis Rock It Racing Club
SP
3
Rockburst Sasha Form: 66663 28.83 K Billingham Mr I S Mcginnis
SP
4
Manks Pollyanna Form: 55513 28.83 P I Cowdrill Miss P Denny
SP
5
Supreme Parker Form: 15156 28.97 S M Buckland Mr P Jones
SP
6
Swift Houdini Form: 14211 28.96 M T Baker Miss C A Hughes
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:22 Monmore
Race 2, S3 630 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £55, Others £45 Race Total £395
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Left Back Form: 53345 39.20 J B Thompson Mr J B Thompson
SP
2
Ballymac Dione Form: 32156 39.08 M T Baker Miss C A Hughes
SP
3
Fabulous Ruse Form: 24544 38.79 P Slater Mr P Slater
SP
4
Racey Pacey Jaxx Form: 31146 38.93 B M Mcbride Racey Pacey Syndicate
SP
5
Odhrans Diva Form: 32535 38.90 P C White Mr S Wheeler
SP
6
Supreme Riga Form: 54551 39.19 S M Buckland Arden Racing
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:42 Monmore
Race 3, A5 480 m
Prizes: 1st £120, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Relentless Tank Form: 13512 29.10 A K Jenkins Mr A K Jenkins
SP
2
Quarterland Ava Form: 51466 29.07 S M Buckland Green And White Racing
SP
3
Heavens Spooks Form: 33313 29.01 P C White Mrs D M Wood
SP
4
Baroness Form: TT325 29.16 L Field Mr L Field
SP
5
Testarossa Form: 61612 29.10 B M Mcbride Mr B J Lewis
SP
6
Agent Ava Form: 22352 28.98 P A Curtin Mr P A Curtin
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:02 Monmore
Race 4, A7 480 m
Prizes: 1st £110, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £315
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Caltra Rosie Form: 154T1 29.74 E Richards Mrs W M Richards
SP
2
Elderberry Akila Form: 22325 29.39 P I Cowdrill Mrs P I Cowdrill
SP
3
Montys Escalade Form: 61111 29.44 A K Jenkins Mr M R Burroughs
SP
4
Hawick Lass Form: 2TT52 29.75 K Billingham Miss K Billingham , Mr K Parsons , Mr C S Rudge , Mrs J H Whyley
SP
5
Fias Flyer Form: T4543 29.17 P C White Miss S Hodgson
SP
6
Swift Idris Form: 11655 29.33 M T Baker Mr C Knowles
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:19 Monmore
Race 5, D4 264 m
Prizes: 1st £115, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Newtack Henry Form: T6253 15.81 P C White Mr N W J Hendy
SP
2
Narabane Class Form: 35236 15.89 J B Thompson Mr M W Booth , Mr J B Thompson , Mr G W Tweats
SP
3
Garrs Boy Form: 63263 15.80 P Slater Mr P Slater
SP
4
Poppy Power Form: 55152 15.88 E Richards Mr D Hernandez
SP
5
Shaneboy Yaki Form: TT514 16.09 P C White Mr S Wheeler
SP
6
No Naughty Names Form: 33214 15.90 S M Buckland Mr D P Huddlestone
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:39 Monmore
Race 6, S2 630 m
Prizes: 1st £175, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £435
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Clares Blue Form: 3446T 38.80 A K Jenkins Who R Ya Syndicate
SP
2
Ballydoyle Star Form: 34335 38.39 P A Curtin Miss C L Bugler , Mr J Bugler , Mrs A M Magill
SP
3
Rock It Aleera Form: 53412 38.73 P A Sallis Rock It Racing Club
SP
4
Murlens Redhot Form: 46622 38.75 L Field Mr R Taylor
SP
5
Gunga Din Form: 41453 38.76 L Field Executors Of The Late Mr Kh Brewer
SP
6
Roscoes Jacob Form: 25411 38.86 C D Marston Emmjay Racing
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:59 Monmore
Race 7, A4 480 m
Prizes: 1st £125, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £335
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Vicki Mac Form: 23325 29.06 P C White Mr R Barton-taylor , Mr D Machin
SP
2
Roxi Rocks Form: 43166 28.92 B M Mcbride Mr M D Lowther
SP
3
Headleys Fifi Form: 52123 28.96 P Slater Mr P Slater
SP
4
Whiteoak Soloman Form: 24543 28.86 A K Jenkins Mr B J Richardson
SP
5
Clonlusk Jack Form: TTT 29.10 L Field Mr L Field
SP
6
Mudross Jim Form: 25523 29.07 P C White Mr J A Naylor
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:19 Monmore
Race 8, S3 630 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £55, Others £45 Race Total £395
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Talkin Bulltara Form: T4634 39.04 P A Curtin Friends For Good
SP
2
Supreme London Form: 31445 39.19 S M Buckland Mr M Buckland
SP
3
Clondouglas Lady Form: 24164 39.15 E Richards Mrs W M Richards
SP
4
Awayday General Form: 22T21 39.11 P A Curtin Mr B Martin
SP
5
Swift Terrific Form: 55345 39.12 P Slater Mr A Graveling , Mr P Slater
SP
6
Classy Luna Form: 56423 39.21 P A Sallis Mr L Atherton
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:39 Monmore
Race 9, D1 264 m
Prizes: 1st £175, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £435
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Dhustone Charlie Form: 53414 15.48 P I Cowdrill Mr L C G Preece
SP
2
Swift Melampe Form: 45315 15.57 J B Thompson Mr M W Booth
SP
3
Seven Dials Form: T2T65 15.48 P A Sallis Miss E O Driver , Mr D G Driver
SP
4
Vonduke Form: 23163 15.70 P I Cowdrill Mr D I Cartwright
SP
5
Says You Dubh Form: 5T314 15.47 E Richards Mrs W M Richards
SP
6
Bloos Bourne Ten Form: 13521 15.50 J B Thompson Mr C P Bloor , Mr R S Bourne
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:58 Monmore
Race 10, A5 480 m
Prizes: 1st £120, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Supreme Chablis Form: 33631 29.30 S M Buckland Watford Gap Racing Club
SP
2
Sunset Gem Form: 62TT6 29.15 P C White Mr C W Machin , Mr W Machin
SP
3
Kaybee Sapphire Form: 65645 29.00 K Billingham Diamond Geezers
SP
4
Ballinakill Ruby Form: 14252 29.18 A K Jenkins Who R Ya Syndicate
SP
5
Roseville Act Form: 21154 29.20 L Field The Sugar Syndicate
SP
6
Droopys Shine Form: T1622 29.11 P C White Mr K A Butler
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:18 Monmore
Race 11, S3 630 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £55, Others £45 Race Total £395
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Sporting Nancy Form: 2T235 39.13 P A Sallis Mr D Brennan
SP
2
Skyways Form: 65324 39.13 P Burford Mr M A Folley , Mr K J Inston
SP
3
Sandymount Lady Form: 66263 38.69 J B Thompson Kendal Syndicate
SP
4
Image Makina Form: 334T2 39.10 K Billingham Mr K O Warner
SP
5
Sporting Saga Form: 36521 39.10 P A Sallis Mr D Brennan
SP
6
Hilltop Jodie Form: 664T1 39.10 B M Mcbride Mr M D Lowther
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:37 Monmore
Race 12, A6 480 m
Prizes: 1st £115, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Monroe Silver Form: TT551 29.26 A K Jenkins Who R Ya Syndicate
SP
2
Forest Blossom Form: 15652 29.11 E Richards Mr B J Simms
SP
3
Ashville Jill Form: 4TTT5 29.23 J B Thompson Severn Valley
SP
4
Fleetwood Minor Form: TTT4 29.36 P Burford Nuno Had A Dream Syndicate
SP
5
Rattling Style Form: 66311 29.29 P Burford Mrs P Burford
SP
6
Conors Matic Form: 16643 29.17 L Field In The Swim
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:54 Monmore
Race 13, A5 480 m
Prizes: 1st £120, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Fionn Form: 52636 28.83 J B Thompson Mr M W Booth , Mr J B Thompson
SP
2
Corrin James Form: TTTT3 29.12 A K Jenkins Mr P Dowse
SP
3
Barrack Dana Form: 1TT63 29.14 L Field Mr L Field
SP
4
Some Tornado Form: TT6 28.99 L Field Mr L Field
SP
5
Roxi Time Form: 3TT63 29.18 B M Mcbride Mr M D Lowther
SP
6
Bubbles Of Gold Form: 53T32 28.93 J B Thompson Mr M W Booth
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:09 Monmore
Race 14, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £50, Others £50 Race Total £410
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Up The Ante Form: 53652 28.84 J B Thompson Mr G Norville
SP
2
Daryanoor King Form: 15T32 28.91 P Burford Mr A J Dunn , Mr K J Inston
SP
3
Mo Cara Supreme Form: T1614 28.76 C D Marston Mo Cara Racing
SP
4
Swords Pepe Form: 52341 28.73 B M Mcbride Mr J Flynn
SP
5
Bloos Bon Jenks Form: 14621 28.85 J B Thompson Mr C P Bloor
SP
6
Mallogs Silver Form: 4T211 28.80 P C White Greenwood Bloodstock Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE