Nottingham Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
18:22
18:39
18:55
19:09
19:26
19:42
19:57
20:13
20:29
20:44
20:59
21:14
21:32
21:50
22:08
18:22 Nottingham
Race 1, A3 500 m
Prizes: 1st £120, Others £36 Race Total £300
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Salacres Polly Form: 12215 30.78 P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden
SP
2
Motorbar Porter Form: TT52T 31.35 L Cook Mr T Murray
SP
3
Rackethall Lily Form: 3343T 30.99 M A Roberts Mrs M A Roberts
SP
4
Glenhead Lily Form: 1TT16 30.85 J Gray Mr J Gray
SP
5
Honour Bentley Form: 11443 31.04 A S Mcpherson Mr A S Mcpherson
SP
6
Sporting Gemma Form: 11551 30.98 P Timmins Mr D Brennan
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:39 Nottingham
Race 2, A1 500 m
Prizes: 1st £140, Others £40 Race Total £340
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ballydoyle Jones Form: 45234 30.50 M T Munslow Mr J R Harrison
SP
2
Salacres Flyer Form: 21535 30.34 P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden
SP
3
Himbos Bullet Form: TT616 30.61 C N Wilton Mrs S Hinman
SP
4
Boomtown Frankel Form: 34341 30.56 A Thompson Mr C Stocks
SP
5
Somermead Guest Form: 14543 30.45 B Denby Mr B Denby
SP
6
Salacres Vincent Form: 1464T 30.29 P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:55 Nottingham
Race 3, A3 500 m
Prizes: 1st £220, Others £46 Race Total £450
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Fred Knows Nowt Form: 24345 30.84 A Thompson Ron Thompson Fanclub
SP
2
Outlaw Yahoo Form: 42126 31.00 L G Tuffin The Outlaw Syndicate
SP
3
Swift Port Form: 63262 30.66 L Cook Nifty Fifties Club
SP
4
Tybar Onyx Form: 13322 30.86 B Denby Mr R Griffiths
SP
5
Glenmore Phantom Form: 23152 30.98 M T Munslow Mr G S Chambers , Mr J R Harrison
SP
6
Hidden Ally Form: 65631 30.83 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin , Ms A Slinger
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:09 Nottingham
Race 4, A2 500 m
Prizes: 1st £230, Others £48 Race Total £470
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Caulry Daisy Form: 61163 30.56 M T Munslow Mr G S Chambers , Mr J R Harrison
SP
2
Bandicoot Turbo Form: 2T445 30.51 C R Akers Ms A P Fahey
SP
3
Moscow Mccrow Form: T6226 30.80 C N Wilton Mr I Mccormick , Mr M R Rowton , Mrs S A Rowton
SP
4
Hollygate Best Form: 5TTTT 30.75 L G Tuffin Hollygate Kennels
SP
5
Bellagors Coyote Form: 6TTT2 30.90 B Denby Mr R Griffiths
SP
6
Salacres Fire Form: 66152 30.52 P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:26 Nottingham
Race 5, HP 480 m
Prizes: 1st £215, Others £46 Race Total £445
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Bromwich Trev Form: 16266 30.78 L Cook Mr T G Buckley
SP
2
Minnies Delight Form: 36335 31.12 J Gray Mr M I Carrick
SP
3
Park Queen Form: 56416 31.20 E Saville Mr P I Jones
SP
4
Kipp Kita Form: 22614 30.74 P J Wilson Mr J Cliffe
SP
5
Follow My Lead Form: 34343 30.26 A S Mcpherson Mr A S Mcpherson
SP
6
Shellys Destiny Form: 22122 30.28 A Thompson Mr M Ashton , Mr R Ashton
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:42 Nottingham
Race 6, A4 500 m
Prizes: 1st £215, Others £46 Race Total £445
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Salacres Beyonce Form: 11115 31.16 P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden
SP
2
Woodcocks Aliona Form: 43515 31.06 P J Wilson Mr C R Woodcock
SP
3
Alma Zola Form: 56T64 31.25 P Timmins Mr C S Freeman
SP
4
Narabane Blue Form: 13223 30.96 M T Munslow Mrs I S Annable
SP
5
Sparta Gilly Form: 61361 31.22 J Gray Miss D Lawson
SP
6
Frosties Emma Form: 21515 31.10 L G Tuffin Mr W Kellogg , Mrs H Lakin-kellogg
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:57 Nottingham
Race 7, A3 500 m
Prizes: 1st £220, Others £46 Race Total £450
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Jaxx Jurassic Form: 32533 30.89 A Stone Mr M J Fieldson
SP
2
Cloneen Sky Form: 42655 30.59 M A Roberts Mrs M A Roberts
SP
3
Cloheena Kenzo Form: TT552 30.78 J A White Mr N P Gregory
SP
4
Ballybeg Dart Form: 42113 30.73 M T Munslow Mr A Freeman
SP
5
Ratchies Oreo Form: 23433 30.81 A Thompson Billy B Syndicate
SP
6
Blue Pit Form: 26253 30.68 B Denby Mr R Griffiths
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:13 Nottingham
Race 8, A5 500 m
Prizes: 1st £210, Others £45 Race Total £435
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Comeout Beatrix Form: TTTT2 31.47 A Stone Mr C J Houlding
SP
2
Hot Summer Form: 32335 31.24 M T Munslow Mrs I S Annable
SP
3
Bit View Nancy Form: 15131 31.34 E Saville Mr A Clay , Mr W T Walker
SP
4
Tudor Miss Form: 433T4 30.99 A Thompson Mr P A Brown
SP
5
Ascot Emer Form: 31613 31.12 A S Mcpherson Mr A S Mcpherson
SP
6
Nutty Percy Form: 44242 31.24 P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:29 Nottingham
Race 9, HP 500 m
Prizes: 1st £220, Others £46 Race Total £450
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Sparta River Form: 15642 31.79 J Gray Mr P D Guy , Mr M Lovejoy
SP
2
Bobs Silver Form: TTT54 32.11 A Thompson Mr J R Hall (Snr)
SP
3
Romeo Blitz Form: 316T4 31.51 P H Harnden Mrs E A Lagan
SP
4
Thorntree Hughie Form: T6614 31.28 P Timmins Mr D Brennan
SP
5
Swift Frederick Form: 42411 31.16 L Cook The Boyz From Barrow
SP
6
Roo Wen Two Form: T4621 31.19 J A White Roo Wen Where Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:44 Nottingham
Race 10, A2 500 m
Prizes: 1st £230, Others £48 Race Total £470
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Blythe Comet Form: 12124 30.72 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin , Ms A Slinger
SP
2
Honour Lightning Form: 42111 30.65 A S Mcpherson Mr A S Mcpherson
SP
3
Bromwich Eske Form: 33311 30.63 L Cook Mr T G Buckley
SP
4
Sandyhill Diana Form: 53324 30.71 M T Munslow Mr J R Harrison
SP
5
Piemans Beauty Form: 54413 30.74 C N Wilton Piemans Racing Club
SP
6
Salacres Jenny Form: 16T21 30.60 P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:59 Nottingham
Race 11, A3 500 m
Prizes: 1st £220, Others £46 Race Total £450
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Glasgow Mccrow Form: 41143 30.90 C N Wilton Mr I Mccormick , Mr M R Rowton , Mrs S A Rowton
SP
2
Honour Hawk Form: 51262 30.78 A S Mcpherson Mr A S Mcpherson
SP
3
Corrin Tess Form: 23124 30.91 J Gray Mr B L Polkey , Mrs P A Polkey
SP
4
Hit The Bid Form: 14124 30.90 M A Roberts Mrs M A Roberts
SP
5
Miranda Form: 66651 30.93 J Llewellin Ms A Slinger
SP
6
Swift Natania Form: 61225 30.89 P J Wilson Hare And Hounds Whitwick
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:14 Nottingham
Race 12, A4 500 m
Prizes: 1st £215, Others £46 Race Total £445
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Motion Done Form: 3TT61 31.35 C N Wilton Mr C N Wilton
SP
2
Sporting Diana Form: 4T415 30.97 P Timmins Mr D Brennan
SP
3
Filey Princess Form: 54143 31.05 L G Tuffin Mr K Rigg , Mrs G D Rigg
SP
4
Slaneyside Agnes Form: 22242 31.04 P J Wilson Mr P J Wilson
SP
5
Just Oneof Them Form: 55431 31.24 A Thompson Ncpb Enterprises
SP
6
Salacres Everest Form: 55455 30.86 P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:32 Nottingham
Race 13, A7 500 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £35 Race Total £280
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Kirkfields Wispa Form: 23222 31.54 P Timmins Miss M E Rowland
SP
2
Totaly In Motion Form: TT446 31.64 E Saville Mrs E Saville
SP
3
Jessicas Beauty Form: 42222 31.57 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin , Ms A Slinger
SP
4
Honour Sunshine Form: 44546 31.58 A S Mcpherson Mr A S Mcpherson
SP
5
Honour Ruby Form: 33434 31.57 A S Mcpherson Mr A S Mcpherson
SP
6
Swift Broom Form: 66234 31.85 P J Wilson Wilson Racing Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:50 Nottingham
Race 14, A6 500 m
Prizes: 1st £110, Others £35 Race Total £285
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Kirkfields Twirl Form: 15353 31.55 P Timmins Miss M E Rowland
SP
2
Remember The Day Form: 64331 31.54 A Thompson Mr P K Knox
SP
3
Swift Optic Form: 46255 31.65 C N Wilton Mr D Moss
SP
4
Cotgraves Lana Form: 6TTT6 31.82 L G Tuffin Mr P R Albans
SP
5
Comeout Kiddo Form: TTT33 31.67 A Stone Mr C J Houlding
SP
6
Honour Shergar Form: 44525 31.57 A S Mcpherson Mr A S Mcpherson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:08 Nottingham
Race 15, A5 500 m
Prizes: 1st £110, Others £35 Race Total £285
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Honour Corvette Form: 41566 31.08 A S Mcpherson Mr A S Mcpherson
SP
2
Flexible Lady Form: 53TTT 31.28 E Saville Mrs E Saville , Mr K Straw
SP
3
Salacres David Form: 33565 31.21 P H Harnden Mr P H Harnden , Mr M Pierrepont
SP
4
Townside Sonny Form: 14342 31.06 J Gray Mr S Jones
SP
5
Alma Bula Form: TTT46 31.54 P Timmins Mr C S Freeman
SP
6
Beatties Hope Form: TTTTT 31.48 C N Wilton Mr M A P Beattie
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE