Peterborough Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
19:30 Peterborough
Race 1, A8 435 m
Prizes: 1st £64, Others £25 Race Total £189
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Gymstar Rumble Form: 34242 27.18 D R Jinks Rupen Racing Syndicate
SP
2
Rough Marilyn Form: 23156 27.09 L M Steward Mr I M J Bartley
SP
3
Hyde Park Flame Form: 64353 27.24 P G Broome Kittens Got Claws
SP
4
Sierra Jane Form: 54522 26.92 J A Forman Mrs J A Forman
SP
5
Spot Errill Form: 45435 26.90 P Ward Mrs V P Hawes
SP
6
Ballyregan Ruby Form: 56561 26.95 L M Steward Mrs M Dempsey
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:45 Peterborough
Race 2, A7 435 m
Prizes: 1st £66, Others £25 Race Total £191
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mustang Noble Form: 16133 26.97 L M Steward Mr G E Elwell
SP
2
Nownever Mayo Form: 54322 27.03 W M Scoles Mrs W M Scoles
SP
3
Geelo Vicky Form: 64621 26.86 J A Forman Mr S Newbold
SP
4
Minnies Zaza Form: 54223 26.86 S A Saberton Mrs B Fordham
SP
5
Errill Dave Form: 46642 26.82 P Ward Mr P Ward
SP
6
Bellinter Bob Form: 53321 27.06 E Gowler Mr T Ryman
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:00 Peterborough
Race 3, A1 435 m
Prizes: 1st £123, Others £35 Race Total £263
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Dark Recruit Form: 1T1T5 25.96 D R Pruhs The Happy Monday Boys
SP
2
Mannix Sid Form: 51551 26.11 G Creckendon Mr P J Valenti
SP
3
Fire Late Form: 35212 26.27 P Ward Mr J Slight
SP
4
Daithis Star Form: 35113 25.88 D R Pruhs Mr D R Pruhs
SP
6
Roselea Lad Form: 33653 25.93 P S Rea Mr W J Dixon
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:15 Peterborough
Race 4, A3 435 m
Prizes: 1st £92, Others £30 Race Total £242
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Abbots Park Form: 44233 26.22 P S Rea Mr J Jefford
SP
2
Maid Of Loxley Form: 36426 26.50 E Gowler Mrs C Whaley
SP
3
Indian Trump Form: 1125TT 26.47 R B York Mrs C York
SP
4
Met By Moonlight Form: 26112 26.23 E Gowler Mr T Ryman
SP
5
Billis Storm Form: 41461 26.62 K Gooding Mr L D Gooding
SP
6
Hybrid Rebel Form: 55614 26.72 S A Saberton Mr S J Fordham
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:30 Peterborough
Race 5, A5 435 m
Prizes: 1st £73, Others £25 Race Total £198
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Able Officer Form: 41243 26.76 P J Bartley Mr A Graveling
SP
2
Donegal Rumble Form: 34122 26.57 R D Copping Mr A R Taggart
SP
3
Headford Blits Form: 34452 26.53 A R Timbrell Mr A R Timbrell
SP
4
Sonora Lad Form: 51TTT 27.07 M F Alden Mr R J Barnes , Mr R Fitch , Mr K Waring
SP
5
Headford Sport Form: 12TTT 26.54 S A Saberton Mr E D Foster , Mr M J Lambert
SP
6
Lodge Maid Form: 34356 26.31 P A Braithwaite The Jakarta Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:45 Peterborough
Race 6, A4 435 m
Prizes: 1st £81, Others £25 Race Total £206
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Kilcrea Vickie Form: 1326T 26.52 P J Bartley Mrs S M Ferrar
SP
2
Spotsmemammy Form: 41564 26.48 E Gowler Mrs C Whaley
SP
3
Coolruss Geoff Form: 26T53 26.40 P J R Steward Coolruss Racing
SP
4
Clarina Bud Form: 31T43 26.39 P Ward Mr F S Rugg
SP
5
Himandme Form: 43444 26.43 R B York Mrs C York
SP
6
Duagh Lady Form: 44314 26.47 A R Timbrell Mr J Brown
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:00 Peterborough
Race 7, A6 435 m
Prizes: 1st £68, Others £25 Race Total £193
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Camp Ruby Form: T6411 26.74 S A Saberton Mrs B Fordham
SP
2
All Inclusive Form: 5T231 26.77 P Ward Miss J R Davis
SP
3
Dublinhill Kitty Form: 42362 26.63 P G Broome Mr N B L Clark
SP
4
Fiddly Diddly Form: 15464 26.73 K Gooding The Hooves And Hound Syndicate
SP
5
Melville Lady Form: 54331 26.90 P G Broome Mr N B L Clark
SP
6
Some Courage Form: 2T256 26.73 S J Roberts Mr S J Roberts , Mrs M B Roberts
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:15 Peterborough
Race 8, A9 435 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £25 Race Total £187
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Weeber I Yell Form: 43244 27.35 W M Scoles Mrs W M Scoles
SP
2
Scala Angel Form: 31443 27.42 A R Timbrell Mr A R Timbrell
SP
3
Fengate Ben Form: 53652 27.45 D R Jinks The Fengate Greyhound Racing Club
SP
4
Chutehall Major Form: 535T3 27.72 P A Braithwaite Mr P A Braithwaite
SP
5
Whinging Paddy Form: TT655 27.55 S A Saberton Mr S J Fordham
SP
6
Moig Lady Form: 46453 27.61 D T Wood Mr P Ward
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:30 Peterborough
Race 9, A5 435 m
Prizes: 1st £73, Others £25 Race Total £198
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mallogs Amber Form: 22144 26.61 S A Saberton Mrs N J Cunnington
SP
2
Miss Flaggy Form: T1651 26.80 W M Scoles Mrs W M Scoles
SP
3
Mangetout Form: 21251 26.79 S A Saberton Mr S J Fordham
SP
4
Swanson Lyla Form: 26343 26.69 E Gowler Mr S J Mason
SP
5
Suitably Vague Form: 13115 26.57 G Creckendon Mr R C Creckendon
SP
6
Harwell Puma Form: 22153 26.80 A R Timbrell Mr A R Timbrell
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:45 Peterborough
Race 10, D5 250 m
Prizes: 1st £55, Others £20 Race Total £155
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ciaras Master Form: 413T6 15.53 J A Forman Mrs A A Newbold
SP
2
Born For This Form: 65433 15.67 D R Pruhs Mr C W Grother , Mr S Jones
SP
3
Shallwe Jinks Form: 33342 15.63 D R Jinks Mr T D Avent , Miss E J Jinks
SP
4
Her Lucky Dot Form: 24442 15.46 D R Jinks Mr R Jury
SP
5
Kippers Angel Form: 24542 15.58 J A Forman Mrs A A Newbold
SP
6
Nice Zoe Form: 23262 15.74 P A Braithwaite Mr P A Braithwaite
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:00 Peterborough
Race 11, A9 435 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £25 Race Total £187
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mags Jess Form: 25523 27.03 D R Jinks Miss E J Jinks
SP
2
Dingle Law Form: TT6T2 27.53 P A Braithwaite Mr G E Marshall
SP
4
Princess Naz Form: TTTT 27.70 K Gooding The Hooves And Hound Syndicate
SP
5
Darver Luke Form: TTT 27.61 S A Saberton Mrs B Fordham
SP
6
Minora Form: 66T15 27.28 R P Hamilton Mr R P Hamilton
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:15 Peterborough
Race 12, S2 620 m
Prizes: 1st £112, Others £37 Race Total £260
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
2
Lamorna Tigress Form: 36415 38.98 R B York Mr A D Scott
SP
3
Cracker Joke Form: 14234 38.95 G Creckendon Mr P D Band
SP
4
Conors Alice Form: 53165 K Gooding Mr C Rogers
SP
5
Swift Bessie Form: 44554 38.63 J D Ball Mr J D Ball
SP
6
Pennys Wright Form: 55431 38.68 P A Braithwaite The Jakarta Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:30 Peterborough
Race 13, A1 435 m
Prizes: 1st £123, Others £35 Race Total £263
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mustang Hazel Form: 43T51 26.23 G Creckendon Mr P D Band
SP
2
Sober Spy Form: 21221 26.20 R B York Mr J S Adam
SP
3
Yellowstone Form: 3T114 26.34 G Creckendon Miss G Creckendon
SP
4
Glencroft Tiger Form: 1556T 26.25 D R Pruhs The David Pruhs Racing Syndicate
SP
6
Hazelwood Girl Form: 55154 26.32 R B York Mr R B York
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE