Shawfield Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
20:00
20:17
20:34
20:51
21:08
21:25
21:42
22:00
20:00 Shawfield
Race 1, HP 480 m
Prizes: 1st £26, Others £12 Race Total £62
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Real Sheila Form: T424T 30.40 C M Campbell Mr C M Campbell
SP
2
Soloman Form: 21132 30.39 D J Mcglynn Mr D J Mcglynn
SP
3
Killkeran Gone Form: TTT5T 30.87 N Dempsie Mr N Dempsie
SP
4
Neamstown Jet Form: 22454 30.92 S Kennedy Scooby Dudes
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:17 Shawfield
Race 2, HP 480 m
Prizes: 1st £26, Others £12 Race Total £74
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Artie Form: T645T 29.83 T Mcdade Mr T Mcdade
SP
2
Dundyven Lucy Form: 2243T 30.29 M W Grant Mr M W Grant
SP
3
Broughty Pearl Form: 5135T 30.52 J Crawford Mr M Crawford
SP
4
Broxi Bear Form: 53234 30.72 S Kennedy Mr S Kennedy
SP
5
Kilbarry Queen Form: TTTTT 30.78 A Proctor Mr A Proctor
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:34 Shawfield
Race 3, HP 480 m
Prizes: 1st £26, Others £12 Race Total £62
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Effernogue Red Form: 43552 30.26 D D Hickie Mr D D Hickie
SP
2
Ballyhar Duchess Form: TTT55 30.72 J L Veitch Mr J L Veitch
SP
3
Headford Recruit Form: 31323 30.92 S Kennedy Miss S Anderson
SP
4
Disney Dog Form: 24533 30.85 J Strain Mr J Strain
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:51 Shawfield
Race 4, HP 480 m
Prizes: 1st £26, Others £12 Race Total £62
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Colmyard Zoey Form: 53335 30.36 D D Hickie Mr D D Hickie
SP
2
Dooneen Sapphire Form: 4TTT5 30.70 E J Andrew Mr E J Andrew
SP
3
Dunaghy Nidge Form: 13355 30.58 J Crawford Mr J Crawford
SP
4
Buntino Boy Form: 6TTT4 30.77 M J Thurston Mr M J Thurston
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:08 Shawfield
Race 5, S2 670 m
Prizes: 1st £46, 2nd £20, Others £14 Race Total £94
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ballyhone Fox Form: T5232 S Kennedy Mr H Gaffney
SP
2
Watch Out Sally Form: 34412 42.52 A Proctor Mr A Proctor
SP
3
Georges Silver Form: T2241 S Kennedy Mr W G Mcallister
SP
4
Edencurra Sydney Form: 12131 42.25 C M Campbell Mr J Hart
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:25 Shawfield
Race 6, HP 480 m
Prizes: 1st £26, Others £12 Race Total £74
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Black East Form: 26T4T 29.82 G S Power Mr A J Hunter
SP
2
Moanteen Marley Form: 44143 30.33 D J Lamont Mr D J Lamont
SP
3
Swift Touche Form: 4T254 30.54 N Brown Mr N Brown
SP
4
Trewmount Bella Form: 11212 30.67 S Kennedy Mr P T Tod
SP
5
Sheffield Genie Form: TT151 30.56 T H Clements Mr T H Clements
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:42 Shawfield
Race 7, A6 480 m
Prizes: 1st £26, Others £12 Race Total £74
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Glenbrenton Lucy Form: 23222 30.62 J Crawford Mr M Crawford
SP
2
Sir Paddys Son Form: 32523 30.77 W Rae Mr W Rae
SP
3
Pobodys Nerfect Form: 42423 30.68 S Kennedy Mr J I Fisher
SP
4
Unlikely Bailey Form: 25414 30.71 C M Campbell Mr M Sweeney
SP
5
Peads Minx Form: 1T515 30.73 N Dempsie Mr N Dempsie
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:00 Shawfield
Race 8, HP 480 m
Prizes: 1st £26, Others £12 Race Total £74
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Poolie Pete Form: 3113T 29.98 G S Power Mr R Collins
SP
2
Over The Fence Form: 14144 30.02 T Robinson Mr J Jordan
SP
3
Soloman Secret Form: T3421 30.42 D J Mcglynn Mr D J Mcglynn
SP
4
Final Victoria Form: 44352 30.48 R B Carson Mr R B Carson
SP
5
Boreen Ella Form: 13145 30.57 S Kennedy Mrs A A Ferguson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE