Sunderland Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
19:39
19:54
20:11
20:27
20:44
21:00
21:16
21:33
21:49
22:05
22:20
22:35
19:39 Sunderland
Race 1, A6 450 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £35 Race Total £300
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Amazing Queenie Form: 42362 28.27 K Blackbird Miss N Morrison
SP
2
Witton Orchid Form: T6515 28.44 J Sutherst Mr G Lynas
SP
3
Springwell Palm Form: 43523 28.12 J Sutherst Mr G Lynas
SP
4
Westforth Chacha Form: 63644 28.35 G A Stark Mr H M Stark
SP
5
Posh Alana Form: TT312 28.35 E Y Bell Mr I C Hadden , Mrs C H Hadden
SP
6
Mouna Dolerite Form: 53146 28.27 M J Fieldson Mr M P Fieldson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:54 Sunderland
Race 2, A3 450 m
Prizes: 1st £133, Others £35 Race Total £308
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Pixel Form: 41152 27.99 K Blackbird Mr M D Lewis
SP
2
Witton Lucy Form: 1535T 27.70 J Sutherst Mr G Lynas
SP
3
Buttsys Blondie Form: 51TT5 27.69 G Strike Mr S Barnes
SP
4
Tornaroy Tyne Form: 56433 27.64 P Miller Bigger Bag Of Sweets Syndicate
SP
5
Copeland Lu Lu Form: 4TT51 27.88 C Mcnicholas Mr S Taylor
SP
6
Jumeirah Tiger Form: 41216 27.92 S Linley Mrs S Linley , Mr K Sharkey
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:11 Sunderland
Race 3, HP 450 m
Prizes: 1st £137, Others £35 Race Total £312
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Crossfield Diane Form: 34446 28.82 P Miller Little Bag Of Sweets
SP
2
Trade Cassie Form: 633T6 28.50 C Mcnicholas Mr C Leech
SP
3
Knocknaboha Orla Form: T6515 28.25 P Miller Little Bag Of Sweets
SP
4
Cairns Lulu Form: 36624 28.02 E Y Bell Mr J Blakeney
SP
5
Kingsmill Oslo Form: 44223 27.64 E Y Bell Mr R A Vickers
SP
6
Ameilas Jem Form: 12335 27.64 G Strike Pondarosa Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:27 Sunderland
Race 4, A7 450 m
Prizes: 1st £124, Others £35 Race Total £299
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Sup Tara Form: 56246 28.27 P Miller Little Bag Of Sweets
SP
2
Haggswood Speed Form: 63134 28.23 K Blackbird Mr G F Broughton
SP
3
Cappagh Tess Form: 22354 28.46 G A Stark Mr G A Stark
SP
4
Tasty Flash Form: 41544 28.31 P Miller Bigger Bag Of Sweets Syndicate
SP
5
Blue Rizla Form: 16255 28.35 M J Fieldson Mr M Lomax
SP
6
Baby Shanlish Form: 62T22 28.33 S Linley Mr P Landles
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:44 Sunderland
Race 5, A4 450 m
Prizes: 1st £131, Others £35 Race Total £306
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Balmoral Emma Form: 14455 27.70 K Blackbird Mr D Blackbird
SP
2
Witton Jaguar Form: T2113 28.06 J Sutherst Miss J Sutherst
SP
3
Justins Blackie Form: T1543 27.86 C Mcnicholas Mr M J Mcnicholas
SP
4
Toems Bluemoon Form: 35525 27.94 P Miller Bigger Bag Of Sweets Syndicate
SP
5
Crosshill Smarty Form: 45356 27.94 G A Stark Yolo Racing Club
SP
6
Shrewd Operator Form: 31424 28.03 G A Stark Mr G A Stark , Mr O Vanes
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:00 Sunderland
Race 6, A5 450 m
Prizes: 1st £128, Others £35 Race Total £303
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tornaroy Trumpet Form: 42343 27.96 P Miller Little Bag Of Sweets
SP
2
Justins Mixzy Form: 4556T 28.53 C Mcnicholas Mr M J Mcnicholas
SP
3
Kilcarn Molly Form: 53365 28.00 K Blackbird Mr D Blackbird
SP
4
Springwell Rose Form: 45524 27.86 J Sutherst Mr G Lynas
SP
5
Are You Busy Form: 6TT55 27.85 E Y Bell Mr A Park , Mr R Park , Mr R A Park
SP
6
Longrange Glen Form: 43235 28.10 P Miller Bigger Bag Of Sweets Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:16 Sunderland
Race 7, D3 261 m
Prizes: 1st £123, Others £30 Race Total £273
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Murleys Jack Form: 44TT6 15.99 K Blackbird Miss N Morrison
SP
2
Some Control Form: 16262 16.08 C Mcnicholas Miss N D Mcnicholas
SP
3
Jumeirah Lioness Form: 45TTT 16.23 S Linley Mrs S Linley , Mr K Sharkey
SP
4
Braefield Mist Form: 44415 15.98 E Y Bell Bishops Close Syndicate
SP
5
Inniskeen Bolt Form: 45233 16.10 K Blackbird Mr C Harker
SP
6
Brunswick Oak Form: 24111 16.01 G Strike Mr I Mcleod
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:33 Sunderland
Race 8, D3 261 m
Prizes: 1st £123, Others £30 Race Total £273
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Crickleowl Pip Form: 56TT3 16.37 K Blackbird Miss N Morrison
SP
2
Ballymartin Nina Form: 11353 16.17 P Miller Little Bag Of Sweets
SP
3
Knockhall Hope Form: 14615 16.41 M J Fieldson Mr M J Fieldson
SP
4
Farloe Axel Form: 6T126 16.31 K Blackbird Mr D Blackbird
SP
5
Suirview Farah Form: 12315 16.15 M J Fieldson Miss B E Fieldson
SP
6
Moanteen Basil Form: 33532 16.21 G Strike Niall Strike Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:49 Sunderland
Race 9, HP 640 m
Prizes: 1st £148, Others £35 Race Total £323
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Kilbarry Favour Form: 34522 41.24 C Mcnicholas Mr C Leech
SP
2
Allpoints Solo Form: T5243 41.04 G A Stark Mr O Vanes
SP
3
Fiddle Faddle Form: 32255 40.79 P Miller Cheaper Bag Of Sweets
SP
4
Calton Hill Form: 3TT3T 40.98 G Strike Miss R Kennedy
SP
5
Finnery Loch Form: 134T1 40.88 G Strike Niall Strike Syndicate
SP
6
Witton Lightning Form: 5T341 40.52 J Sutherst Mr G Lynas
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:05 Sunderland
Race 10, A5 450 m
Prizes: 1st £128, Others £35 Race Total £303
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Lobo Form: 31154 28.02 C Mcnicholas Mr J A Spaventa
SP
2
Glenbrentonmarco Form: 25653 27.93 E Y Bell Mrs C Race
SP
3
Robbery Road Form: T6651 28.07 P Miller Little Bag Of Sweets
SP
4
Swift Zeus Form: 6TT42 28.15 K Blackbird Aj Racing
SP
5
Rathmore Feather Form: 52116 28.30 G Strike Mr S Barnes
SP
6
No Decision Form: 51362 28.08 P Miller Cheaper Bag Of Sweets
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:20 Sunderland
Race 11, A2 450 m
Prizes: 1st £137, Others £35 Race Total £312
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Lachlans Lady Form: 24122 27.71 J Sutherst Miss J Sutherst
SP
2
Angry Betty Form: 43553 27.47 S Linley Mr T L Mitchell
SP
3
Crokers Ted Form: T2453 27.35 G Strike Niall Strike Syndicate
SP
4
Nutty Rex Form: 36154 27.64 J Sutherst Mcnally And Me
SP
5
Pity Me Lucy Form: 11536 27.56 S Linley Mrs L E Sharkey
SP
6
Pandoras Charm Form: TTT46 27.92 E Y Bell Miss M Bell
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:35 Sunderland
Race 12, A3 450 m
Prizes: 1st £133, Others £35 Race Total £308
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Cairns Cilla Form: 15254 27.49 E Y Bell Mr J Blakeney
SP
2
Suirview Candy Form: 36T54 27.89 G A Stark Mr D Hendry
SP
3
Justins Fudge Form: T2242 27.86 C Mcnicholas Mr M J Mcnicholas
SP
4
Jumeirah King Form: 52513 28.02 S Linley Mr A R Armstrong , Mr S Linley , Mrs S Linley
SP
5
Faith In Spades Form: 62441 27.82 M J Fieldson Mr M P Fieldson
SP
6
Poolie Ava Form: 13155 27.84 S Linley The Lager Louts
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE