Swindon Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
11:11
11:26
11:41
11:56
12:11
12:26
12:42
12:57
13:12
13:27
13:44
13:59
11:11 Swindon
Race 1, A8 480 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Sirius Lady Form: 21144 30.00 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
2
Mohican Eric Form: 55351 29.95 S Mcdonald Mr P A Dutton , Mr S Mcdonald
SP
3
Team Player Form: 52624 30.08 T Atkins Miss J S Atkins
SP
4
Our Ambers Pet Form: 5T663 29.67 P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
SP
5
Dearg Mor Form: 56545 29.75 D Jeans Mr D Jeans , Miss J D Payne
SP
6
Florican Freddie Form: 54565 29.89 G E Hepden Mr G G J Simms
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:26 Swindon
Race 2, A2 480 m
Prizes: 1st £99, Others £29 Race Total £244
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Harrys Daydream Form: TTT25 29.13 A M Kibble Mr N Meaden
SP
2
Geelo Hirsty Form: 1462T 29.17 P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
SP
3
Brickfield Fly Form: 11412 29.08 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
4
Gentleman Jack Form: 24144 28.96 G E Hepden Mr A P Hepden , Mr R A Jordan
SP
5
Alarming Khaos Form: 46523 29.00 A M Kibble Conley Family
SP
6
Jet Stream Ivy Form: 32113 28.97 P V Swadden Mr E T Freshwater
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:41 Swindon
Race 3, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £86, Others £26 Race Total £216
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Droopys Act Form: 66644 29.20 P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
SP
2
Milldean Bobby Form: 45T64 29.31 D D Porter Mr B J Hough , Mr G C Lawton , Mr J P Young
SP
3
Nancy Mulligan Form: 44636 29.10 G E Hepden Mrs A Hall , Mrs G E Hepden
SP
4
Geelo Orchid Form: 34336 29.47 J K Little Geelo Racing
SP
5
Confey Nora Form: 45122 29.46 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
6
Come On Buddy Form: 31446 29.47 A G Rawlings Mr A G Rawlings
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:56 Swindon
Race 4, A2 480 m
Prizes: 1st £99, Others £29 Race Total £244
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ballymac Action Form: 45622 29.22 A M Kibble Mrs C J Trinder
SP
2
Ballymac Bauble Form: TT142 29.21 A M Kibble Beyond Garsington Syndicate
SP
3
Magical Zack Form: 55443 29.23 P V Swadden Miss S Swadden
SP
4
Swift Kenya Form: 53226 29.14 P R Foster Mr R J Warwick , Mr R W Wilder
SP
5
Peg It Paulie Form: 51532 29.22 P R Foster Mrs A J Foster , Mrs C D Llewellyn
SP
6
Inforawin Form: 33155 29.11 A G Rawlings Mr A G Rawlings
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:11 Swindon
Race 5, A9 480 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Doris Green Form: 6T6T2 30.02 D Jeans Nothinkinnit Syndicate
SP
2
Trapper Aine Form: 23161 30.42 T Atkins Miss J S Atkins
SP
3
Davys Choice Form: T5254 30.28 T Kibble Mr G S Marshall , Mr P K Trent
SP
4
Geelo Spirit Form: 43211 30.08 D Jeans Mr D Jeans , Miss J D Payne
SP
5
Reem Form: 15651 30.39 D D Porter Mr C H Anderson
SP
6
Aulton Abel Form: 15425 30.30 T Atkins Mr B M Nicholls
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:26 Swindon
Race 6, A7 480 m
Prizes: 1st £65, Others £24 Race Total £185
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Jet Stream Haze Form: 62432 29.95 P V Swadden Miss S Swadden
SP
2
Nannys Well Form: 35524 29.88 S Mcdonald Miss G D Tucker
SP
3
Pretty Heather Form: 13164 29.82 T Kibble Mr R F Shorter
SP
4
Robbies Connor Form: 13423 30.02 G Gillett Sgs Racing
SP
5
Darbys Flyer Form: 52655 29.79 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
6
Wi Fi Form: 52155 30.00 J K Little Mrs J Francis , Mr B Ind
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:42 Swindon
Race 7, A5 480 m
Prizes: 1st £70, Others £25 Race Total £195
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Follow De Arrow Form: 21641 29.71 P V Swadden Miss S Swadden
SP
2
Mr Windy Form: 16416 29.71 M W Jeans Nothinkinnit Syndicate
SP
3
Elwood Blues Form: 26TT3 29.81 S Mcdonald Mr S Mcdonald
SP
4
Wriggle Room Form: 42161 29.84 S M Hughes The Cider Club
SP
5
Ferndale Timer Form: T5636 29.62 P Held Mr P Held
SP
6
Allinone Form: 21115 29.72 J K Little Jl Racing
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:57 Swindon
Race 8, A7 480 m
Prizes: 1st £65, Others £24 Race Total £185
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Luminous Leaf Form: 22321 29.91 S Mcdonald Mr D T Smith
SP
2
Brickfield Molly Form: 66226 29.90 S M Hughes The Cider Club
SP
3
Pinarello Form: 34146 29.98 T Kibble T K. Racing
SP
4
Crinkill Patch Form: 22555 29.81 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
5
Dromana Blonde Form: 2525T 29.91 T Kibble Mr R F Shorter
SP
6
Quarter Back Form: 14342 29.86 G Gillett Sgs Racing
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:12 Swindon
Race 9, A6 480 m
Prizes: 1st £69, Others £24 Race Total £189
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Daisys Well Form: 56614 29.84 S Mcdonald Tuckers Luck Syndicate
SP
2
Moanteen Jet Form: T1432 29.84 T Kibble Who's In
SP
3
El Chaz Form: 65546 29.85 S Mcdonald Mrs H Mcbride
SP
4
Jubail Brae Form: 45353 29.74 S M Hughes The Cider Club
SP
5
Magical Dancer Form: 21354 29.82 J K Little Mr B F Fletcher
SP
6
Mall Luke Form: 62666 29.48 D D Porter Mr. Michael Casey (Co. Clare )
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:27 Swindon
Race 10, A5 480 m
Prizes: 1st £70, Others £25 Race Total £195
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Gortown Jess Form: 13452 29.79 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
2
Brickfield Grace Form: 53121 29.75 S M Hughes The Harwood Club
SP
3
Poplar Lady Form: 6T242 29.75 T Kibble Mr J E Hickery , Mr M J Nolan
SP
4
Go On My Son Form: 53333 29.76 P V Swadden Miss S Swadden
SP
5
Jet Stream Micky Form: 11656 29.39 P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
SP
6
Tip Ex Form: 16461 29.82 A M Kibble Mr S W J Porter
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:44 Swindon
Race 11, A9 480 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Rastafari Girl Form: 64252 30.54 A G Rawlings Mr A G Rawlings
SP
2
Mindy Be Quick Form: 22532 30.37 P V Swadden Mrs K R Swadden
SP
3
Marley Millie Form: TT653 30.33 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
4
Southrop Pip Form: 53154 30.39 G Gillett Cerney Whips
SP
5
Calzaghe Zara Form: 32433 30.26 D D Porter Lucky Thirty Ones
SP
6
Thereabout Mayo Form: 16645 30.23 S M Hughes The Harwood Club
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:59 Swindon
Race 12, A4 480 m
Prizes: 1st £75, Others £26 Race Total £205
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Cloneyross Poppy Form: 66126 29.63 J K Little Mr J K Little
SP
2
Kay Tee Deed Form: 22412 29.56 G E Hepden Mr D Norwood
SP
3
Killanin Sophie Form: T2313 29.75 T Kibble Mr J L Kibble
SP
4
Flawless Lady Form: 16463 29.34 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
5
Stover Gem Form: 52642 29.45 P V Swadden Mr C J Harding , Mrs C S Jarvis
SP
6
Deja Dance Form: 43644 29.51 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE