Belle Vue Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
14:08
14:27
14:47
15:07
15:27
15:47
16:07
16:27
16:46
17:06
17:22
17:39
17:56
18:11
14:08 Belle Vue
Race 1, A8 470 m
Prizes: 1st £56, Others £20 Race Total £56
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ranchers Gismo Form: 636T4 28.78 R A Fielding Mr A P Smylie
SP
2
Peachstreet Hero Form: TT1 29.18 P Moore Mr S A Johnson
SP
3
Knockbrae Debs Form: 342T2 28.78 P Webster Mr S Bate
SP
4
Wanner Form: 51323 29.04 P W Gregson Mr T Behan , Mr J Sourbutts
SP
5
Shaneboy Sochi Form: T5543 28.72 D L Cross Mr G S Jones
SP
6
Deja Delight Form: TT436 29.05 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:27 Belle Vue
Race 2, A7 470 m
Prizes: 1st £58, Others £20 Race Total £58
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Carneys Jill Form: 44434 28.93 N J Saunders Mr G Ballinger
SP
2
Chance To Dream Form: TTTT2 28.95 T A Leech Mrs T A Leech
SP
3
Efceeprincess Form: 55131 29.06 N J Saunders Mr K Garner
SP
4
Killinaskullyjet Form: 25415 28.97 E Upton Mr J Rowley
SP
5
Around The Twist Form: 45TT6 29.00 R A Fielding Mr C E Hawkins
SP
6
Cailin Caillte Form: 24666 28.79 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:47 Belle Vue
Race 3, A4 470 m
Prizes: 1st £66, Others £20 Race Total £66
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ballymac Hawkin Form: 64544 28.34 B Heaton Mr D Heaton
SP
2
Ishealiveyet Form: 31633 28.29 D L Cross Mrs D Cross
SP
3
Grovenor Jess Form: 45425 28.24 G R Eccles Mr J J Whittle
SP
4
Eastie Beastie Form: 64155 28.38 J Llewellin Mr J Holloway , Ms B A Stevens
SP
5
Moyar Mint Form: 45213 28.36 P J Rosney Mr M J Gargan
SP
6
Freedom Elvira Form: 12231 28.44 P W Gregson Mr J J Whittle
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:07 Belle Vue
Race 4, A7 470 m
Prizes: 1st £58, Others £20 Race Total £58
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Carriglad Maggie Form: 12613 28.92 J W Bamber Mr J J Simpson
SP
2
Blythe Lavender Form: 23321 28.74 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
3
Ascot Max Form: 35315 28.92 N J Saunders Mr M J Durr , Mr W H Jones
SP
4
Tracys Low Low Form: 12441 29.03 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
5
Floorlayer Form: 41222 28.84 P Moore Mr M J Mcbride , Mr S B Mcbride
SP
6
Thornfield Paris Form: 44264 28.61 J Andrews Miss J Andrews
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:27 Belle Vue
Race 5, A6 470 m
Prizes: 1st £58, Others £20 Race Total £58
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Knockbrae Mick Form: 15344 28.73 P Webster Mr S Bate
SP
2
Grimlock Form: 41325 28.50 P Moore Mr P Moore
SP
3
Frainey Jimbob Form: 6TT41 28.83 T A Leech Mr C R Wilby
SP
4
Efceerebel Form: T2143 28.67 N J Saunders Mr K Garner
SP
5
Aero Dele Form: 65212 28.78 P W Gregson Aero Racing Syndicate
SP
6
Cabra Silver Form: 6T554 28.85 E Upton Mr C A Ball
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:47 Belle Vue
Race 6, A4 470 m
Prizes: 1st £66, Others £20 Race Total £66
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Three Kippers Form: 32231 28.34 N J Saunders Mr A Griffiths , Mr R W Taylor
SP
2
Wraysbury Flight Form: 32224 28.00 J Andrews Mr M A Fieldson
SP
3
Moyar Sue Form: TTT24 28.65 P J Rosney Mr M J Gargan
SP
4
Shes Got Speed Form: 44624 28.48 G R Eccles Mr G R Eccles
SP
5
Blantyre Zue Form: 21134 28.37 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
6
Skiproe James Form: T3453 28.64 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:07 Belle Vue
Race 7, A5 470 m
Prizes: 1st £61, Others £20 Race Total £61
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tintern Hero Form: 32253 28.53 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
2
Supposedly Form: 24621 28.71 P Webster Mr T Fitzgerald
SP
3
Ballymac Alfred Form: 51335 28.44 R A Fielding Mr J Blakeney
SP
4
Jays Eve Form: 54232 28.55 J Andrews Mr B H Stroud
SP
5
Aulton Larry Form: 52656 28.75 P W Gregson Mr N P Rossall
SP
6
Bess Form: 45532 28.65 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:27 Belle Vue
Race 8, A3 470 m
Prizes: 1st £71, Others £23 Race Total £71
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Fahy Rush Form: 43T54 27.88 B Heaton Shaka Forty Percent
SP
2
Belle Vue Ruth Form: 32516 28.48 P Webster Mr T Fitzgerald
SP
3
Drumgower Hope Form: 26145 28.39 D L Cross Mrs D Cross , Miss M Grimshaw
SP
4
Wayward Queen Form: 44131 28.44 J Andrews Miss E Wilkinson
SP
5
Tullig Ruby Form: 63652 28.39 G R Eccles Jolly Boys Diners
SP
6
Burnt Oak Blond Form: 34T34 28.11 B Heaton Blondis Fortypercent
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:46 Belle Vue
Race 9, A2 470 m
Prizes: 1st £76, Others £25 Race Total £76
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Barrington Form: 15343 28.18 E Upton Mr C A Ball , Mr B Dean , Mr K Knott
SP
2
Tullovin Cheryl Form: 63231 27.99 J Drake Mr J Drake
SP
3
Shaneboy Berg Form: 55132 28.12 D L Cross Mrs D L Cross
SP
4
Dower Quest Form: TTT14 28.05 N J Saunders Mr N Hinde
SP
5
Steam Engine Form: TT344 28.04 T A Leech Mr C R Wilby
SP
6
Newinn Nidge Form: 14534 27.91 P J Rosney Mrs S J Holden
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:06 Belle Vue
Race 10, A3 470 m
Prizes: 1st £71, Others £23 Race Total £71
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Pagan Lord Form: 25523 28.07 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
2
Ballymac Rudiger Form: 42212 28.15 B Heaton Mr D Heaton
SP
3
Highview Buzz Form: 31116 28.45 B Heaton Buzzers Forty Percent
SP
4
Tarbrook Termite Form: 23216 28.07 P Webster Mr S Hadfield
SP
5
Fastboy George Form: 65615 28.32 J Drake Mr J. L Clark
SP
6
Go Slow No Form: 5TT4T 28.33 J Andrews Miss J Andrews
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:22 Belle Vue
Race 11, A2 470 m
Prizes: 1st £76, Others £25 Race Total £76
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Holycross Model Form: 41436 28.06 J Drake Mrs B Y Berry
SP
2
Lusty Girl Form: 14432 28.10 N J Saunders Mr J Ford , Mr M R Pulford
SP
3
Shaneboy Masar Form: 12315 28.10 D L Cross Mrs D L Cross
SP
4
Palatine Magic Form: 15313 28.02 P Webster Mr S Hadfield
SP
5
Dark As Night Form: 51226 28.18 J Drake Mr J. L Clark
SP
6
Laughil Tilly Form: 41663 28.15 E Upton Mr B Dean
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:39 Belle Vue
Race 12, A10 470 m
Prizes: 1st £56, Others £20 Race Total £56
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Adeles Jack Form: 32354 29.02 N J Saunders The Deckside Syndicate
SP
2
Leos Star Form: 45545 29.30 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
3
Human Vocation Form: 46253 29.10 P W Gregson Mr A Clinton
SP
4
Yankee Zulu Form: 15422 29.01 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
5
Tally Ho Judy Form: 46333 28.81 B Heaton Riverstonefortypercent
SP
6
Nidderdaleflurry Form: 34534 29.12 J Llewellin Ms A Slinger
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:56 Belle Vue
Race 13, A6 470 m
Prizes: 1st £58, Others £20 Race Total £158
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Vegas Boy Form: TT623 28.82 R A Fielding Mr J Blakeney
SP
2
Redhill Lucy Form: 23554 28.79 P Webster Roaches Lock Syndicate
SP
3
Sandside Apache Form: 34431 28.78 P J Rosney Mr A Johnston , Mrs E Mcfarlane
SP
4
Vanguard Form: 46642 28.89 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin , Ms A Slinger
SP
5
Winter Soldier Form: 16365 28.53 J Llewellin Ms A Slinger
SP
6
Wraysbury Romeo Form: 12456 28.67 J Andrews Mr G Dale
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:11 Belle Vue
Race 14, A5 470 m
Prizes: 1st £61, Others £20 Race Total £61
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Merry Lad Form: 14623 28.57 P W Gregson Mr A Clinton
SP
2
Tyrur Molloy Form: 63T13 28.56 B Heaton Molloys Forty Percent
SP
3
Air Sea Rescue Form: 31565 28.49 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
4
Molly Rat Form: 41216 28.52 B Heaton Mr D Heaton
SP
5
Thor Form: 21442 28.49 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
6
Doonanes Emerald Form: 55564 28.86 G R Eccles Mr J J Whittle
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE