Central Park Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
11:01
11:16
11:31
11:46
12:01
12:16
12:31
12:46
13:01
13:16
13:31
13:49
11:01 Central Park
Race 1, D4 265 m
Prizes: 1st £80, Others £35 Race Total £255
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Nathans Lad Form: 54556 16.65 G Andreas Mr G Andreas
SP
2
Manic Storm Form: TT642 16.85 R M Emery Mr R M Emery , Mrs T B Emery
SP
3
Kitmins Sweetie Form: 45T26 16.96 G Andreas Mrs D Bowsher
SP
4
Polar Spree Form: 13254 17.00 R M Emery Mr R M Emery , Mrs T B Emery
SP
5
Deans Alibi Form: 33443 16.81 G Andreas Mr G Andreas
SP
6
Run On Rigadoo Form: 33435 16.94 M Mavrias Mrs C M Mavrias
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:16 Central Park
Race 2, D3 265 m
Prizes: 1st £100, Others £38 Race Total £290
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Insane Doom Form: 54334 16.76 G Andreas Mr L Andreas , Mr P G Andreas
SP
2
Cool Aisling Form: 353TT 17.16 A M P Collett Mr A M P Collett
SP
3
Carrigeen Mastro Form: 5456T 16.81 R S Griffin Mr R S Griffin
SP
4
Hollyoak Dalton Form: 64141 16.77 R W Butler Mr R W Butler
SP
5
Our Unique Lilly Form: 313T1 16.88 M Mavrias Mrs C M Mavrias
SP
6
Fawkham Porsche Form: 5566T 17.14 B D O'sullivan Mr B D O'sullivan
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:31 Central Park
Race 3, A7 480 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £40 Race Total £305
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tiger Duke Form: 35432 30.13 R W Butler Mr T Dodd
SP
2
Insane Champagne Form: 65641 30.21 G Andreas Mr G Andreas
SP
3
Woodcocks Rocco Form: TTTTT 30.56 R M Emery Mr R M Emery , Mrs T B Emery
SP
4
Ma Hendy Form: 33643 30.30 R S Griffin Mr L J Hurlock
SP
5
Teddybear Maxi Form: 42344 30.45 B D O'sullivan Oak Racing Syndicate
SP
6
Islay Goldfinch Form: 51265 30.26 B D O'sullivan Islay Racing Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:46 Central Park
Race 4, D2 265 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £40 Race Total £325
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Scoop The Pot Form: 212TT 16.67 A M P Collett Mr A M P Collett
SP
2
Insane Monty Form: 21222 16.74 G Andreas Mr G Andreas
SP
3
Hatfield Eileen Form: 24616 16.66 R Pattinson Mrs M V Pattinson
SP
4
Ollys Tango Form: 626TT 16.85 A M P Collett Mr G Mulgrave
SP
5
Horseleap King Form: 51541 16.75 R S Griffin Mr R S Griffin
SP
6
Uptown Brandy Form: 63TT3 16.82 R S Griffin Mr R S Griffin
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:01 Central Park
Race 5, A4 480 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £40 Race Total £325
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Savos Deejay Form: 14321 29.91 R M Emery Mr R M Emery , Mrs T B Emery
SP
2
Anglesey Shannon Form: T2343 30.00 A M P Collett Mr M D Jones , Mr R S L Parry
SP
3
Beannacht Dubh Form: 5T166 30.05 R S Griffin Mr D J Curtis
SP
4
Kashas Lady Form: 44331 30.00 A M P Collett Mr R K Kenward
SP
5
Rathlin May Form: T6TTT 29.87 R M Emery Mrs J Barclay
SP
6
Bevs Nidge Form: TTTTT 30.16 G Andreas Mr D P Bevan , Mrs A E Bevan
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:16 Central Park
Race 6, D1 265 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £40 Race Total £350
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mullaghmeen Jet Form: 56T14 16.55 R S Griffin Mr R S Griffin
SP
2
Final Pal Form: 51441 16.67 G Andreas Mr G Andreas
SP
3
Galeforce Patch Form: 32135 16.58 G L Davidson The In It To Win It Club
SP
4
Velvet Samson Form: 55525 16.52 M Mavrias Mrs C M Mavrias
SP
5
Bellside Hibe Form: 43152 16.60 A M P Collett Mr A M P Collett
SP
6
Lady Flamingo Form: T5122 16.60 R S Griffin Mr R S Griffin
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:31 Central Park
Race 7, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £130, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Slowlane Bell Form: 22133 29.65 G L Davidson Mr M D Partridge
SP
2
Max Zar Mus Form: 64656 29.42 G L Davidson Flinty & Flack Racing Club
SP
3
Pinewood Slim Form: T4641 29.69 R Pattinson Mr R Pattinson
SP
4
Holborn Runtowin Form: 56454 29.69 A M P Collett Mr C R Pocknell
SP
5
Sophies Diva Form: TT422 29.48 B D O'sullivan Mr K B Robinson , Mrs G Robinson
SP
6
Ridgedale Richie Form: 13356 29.54 J J March Mr B P Stennett
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:46 Central Park
Race 8, D1 265 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £40 Race Total £350
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tegans Lass Form: T4321 16.72 B D O'sullivan Greens Greyhounds
SP
2
Miomi Form: 35526 16.54 M Mavrias Thorntons Racing Thrill
SP
3
Sourhill Sue Form: 42151 16.56 G L Davidson The In It To Win It Club
SP
4
Fionas Lee Form: 51324 16.42 R Pattinson Mrs M V Pattinson
SP
5
Titanic Traper Form: 42311 16.52 R S Griffin Mr R S Griffin
SP
6
Sutton Place Form: 16132 16.36 G L Davidson Stophers Racing Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:01 Central Park
Race 9, A2 480 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £45 Race Total £375
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Fawkham Chaser Form: TT143 29.79 B D O'sullivan Mrs L Sullivan , Mr N Usher
SP
2
Feora Eoin Form: 42552 29.58 R Pattinson Four Paw Wives
SP
3
Maireads Jumbo Form: 12213 29.63 A M P Collett Ms L A Wilson
SP
4
Conlig Archie Form: 31555 29.31 J J March Mr C R Lefevre
SP
5
Yassoo Emmet Form: 46431 29.63 G Andreas Mr G Andreas , Mr P G Andreas
SP
6
Wachovia Perseus Form: 6T415 29.42 J J March Wachovia Racing
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:16 Central Park
Race 10, A6 480 m
Prizes: 1st £110, Others £40 Race Total £310
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Final Ella Form: 42241 30.35 G Andreas Mrs S M Andreas
SP
2
Nice Wood Form: 53333 30.17 R S Griffin Mr C M C Cashmore
SP
3
Yassoo Andrico Form: TT45T 30.23 G Andreas Mr G Andreas
SP
4
Hollyoak Copper Form: 6615T 30.26 R W Butler Hollyoak Syndicate
SP
5
Hollyoak Alder Form: 26435 30.11 R W Butler Hollyoak Syndicate
SP
6
Killuran Rackie Form: 34452 30.15 G L Davidson Mr L E Morrison
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:31 Central Park
Race 11, A5 480 m
Prizes: 1st £120, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tiger Scarlet Form: 4132T 30.14 R W Butler Mr T Dodd
SP
2
Wilson Mary Form: 55615 30.12 B D O'sullivan Mr B D O'sullivan
SP
3
Miss Isa Form: 62116 30.02 R M Emery Mr R M Emery , Mrs T B Emery
SP
4
Lissycasey Zico Form: 42543 29.99 A M P Collett Mr R J Holloway
SP
5
Alberta Millie Form: 35232 29.91 R S Griffin Mr L J Hurlock
SP
6
Fawkham Nissan Form: 61564 30.09 B D O'sullivan Mr B D O'sullivan
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:49 Central Park
Race 12, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £130, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Our Unique Jake Form: 31352 29.72 M Mavrias Unique Syndicate
SP
2
Feora Diamond Form: 55664 29.40 R Pattinson Mr R Pattinson
SP
3
Our Crystal Lad Form: 52642 29.68 B D O'sullivan Mr R J Ripley
SP
4
Pinewood Socks Form: T5544 29.70 R Pattinson Mr T P Pitcher
SP
5
Frankie Funtime Form: 24545 29.81 A M P Collett Mrs M M Sullivan
SP
6
Zenas Aphrodite Form: 63416 29.84 J J March Mr C Sliney
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE