Doncaster Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
18:27
18:44
19:03
19:17
19:33
19:49
20:06
20:21
20:38
20:53
21:08
21:26
18:27 Doncaster
Race 1, A2 483 m
Prizes: 1st £140, Others £40 Race Total £340
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Magna Rex Form: 65166 30.08 R J Overton Mr R J Overton
SP
2
Proper Peasant Form: 61635 29.96 R C Hardy Mrs J Hardy
SP
3
Tiermana Stout Form: 13353 29.83 G Wilson Mrs W Moxon
SP
4
Minglers Vulcan Form: 45314 30.07 K Bowman Mr K Bowman
SP
5
Glaise Ronnie Form: 43434 30.22 S R Parker Mrs E T Parker
SP
6
Slaneyside Tory Form: 66635 29.99 S R Parker Mr M Parker
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:44 Doncaster
Race 2, A3 483 m
Prizes: 1st £130, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Jogon Sam Form: 3TTTT 30.55 P Prior Mr O D Kueres
SP
2
Holdem Sophia Form: 265TT 30.02 S R Parker Mrs E T Parker
SP
3
Coolemount View Form: 35TTT 30.48 J L Mccombe Mrs J L Mccombe , Mr N J Rowley
SP
4
Millcroft Misty Form: 33414 30.29 G Conway Miss M L Brown
SP
5
Kilara Hvar Form: 23631 30.24 A O Hopkins Mr C Butler , Mr P Franklin , Miss A Hopkins , Mr D Priestley
SP
6
Gain Control Form: 22635 29.91 L A Taylorson Mrs M A Roberts
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:03 Doncaster
Race 3, A5 483 m
Prizes: 1st £115, Others £40 Race Total £315
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Megs Berry Form: 46613 30.42 R J Overton Mr R J Overton
SP
2
Bandicoot Bundee Form: 64522 30.40 J Simpson Mrs J Simpson
SP
3
Lilly True True Form: 22TTT 30.66 K Bowman Miss H Cook , Mrs E Houtby , Mr R True , Mr R R True
SP
4
Mudross Tango Form: 23554 30.52 L A Taylorson Mrs J Simpson
SP
5
Lynam The Legend Form: 51621 30.50 T J Evans The Legends
SP
6
Mind The Door Form: 22416 30.73 W E Link Miss J Brooks
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:17 Doncaster
Race 4, A7 483 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £40 Race Total £305
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Dunham Jerry Form: 66153 30.79 J Simpson Mrs J Simpson
SP
2
Moyar Sal Form: 16362 30.84 J L Mccombe Mr M J Gargan
SP
3
Cottam Erin Form: 45424 30.61 J L Mccombe Mrs J L Mccombe
SP
4
Another Oner Form: 44655 30.45 J L Mccombe Mrs K A Macari
SP
5
Coralboy Ruby Form: TTT35 30.99 H Adamson Coralboy Racing Syndicate
SP
6
Wisty Form: TT366 30.79 L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:33 Doncaster
Race 5, B3 450 m
Prizes: 1st £130, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Motorbar Prince Form: 14514 28.49 R J Overton Mr R J Overton
SP
2
Poolie Steph Form: T5424 28.41 K M Tobin Mr R Collins
SP
3
Blackstone Eden Form: 21152 28.51 R J Overton Mr R J Overton
SP
4
Swift Baptist Form: 46635 28.41 H Adamson Miss H Adamson
SP
5
Our Samcro Form: 14311 28.40 J Simpson Mr P Clarkson
SP
6
Burgess Blake Form: 62414 28.22 K M Tobin Sallys Racing Club
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:49 Doncaster
Race 6, B2 450 m
Prizes: 1st £140, Others £40 Race Total £340
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Bellagio Blitz Form: 62126 28.07 J L Mccombe Black Cat Three Syndicate
SP
2
Glaise Babe Form: 5TT13 28.17 S R Parker Mrs E T Parker
SP
3
Cavan Gale Form: 32664 28.07 M Haythorne Mr B M Drummond
SP
4
Darwen Moor Form: 32215 28.11 M Haythorne Rapido Racing
SP
5
Russanda Swift Form: T46TT 28.25 S R Parker Mrs E T Parker
SP
6
Bansha Mowana Form: 33214 28.26 K M Tobin Mr M C Machin
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:06 Doncaster
Race 7, B6 450 m
Prizes: 1st £110, Others £40 Race Total £310
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Rapido Crystal Form: 5431T 28.66 M Haythorne Rapido Racing
SP
2
Our Collette Form: 56T23 28.74 P Smith Mr P Smith
SP
3
Dashing Bobbyjoe Form: TTT24 28.76 L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
SP
4
Redbrick Coffee Form: TTT31 28.78 T J Evans Mr E Watson
SP
5
Only One Form: TTTT 28.94 S R Parker Mrs E T Parker
SP
6
Ballymac Maggie Form: 53242 28.70 T J Evans Mr T J Evans
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:21 Doncaster
Race 8, B7 450 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £40 Race Total £305
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Luttons Priya Form: 452T5 28.97 J M Windrass Mr J M Windrass
SP
2
Stormy Vic Form: 13232 28.98 M Haythorne Mrs C Haythorne
SP
3
Theos Ranger Form: 54253 28.75 D Webster Mr D Webster
SP
4
Keady Secret Form: TT564 29.32 P Prior Mr D Lappin
SP
5
Bogger Linden Form: TTT56 29.00 L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
SP
6
Luttons Rhona Form: T5644 28.99 J M Windrass Mrs L Pickles
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:38 Doncaster
Race 9, B4 450 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £40 Race Total £325
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Bright Evan Form: 32244 28.39 A O Hopkins Mr P. L Franklin , Miss A O Hopkins
SP
2
Crickleowl Champ Form: 33554 28.27 H Adamson Miss H Adamson
SP
3
Barnagrane Zoe Form: 41225 28.36 K M Tobin Mr M A Foley
SP
4
Slaneyside Lad Form: TTTTT 28.53 L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
SP
5
Harrys Bullet Form: 13363 28.28 G Wilson Mrs W Moxon
SP
6
Knowalljoe Form: 61421 28.51 L A Taylorson Mr B L Taylorson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:53 Doncaster
Race 10, D2 275 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £40 Race Total £305
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Sovereign Chief Form: 16411 17.03 J L Mccombe Manweb Dog Syndicate
SP
2
Ballymac Mixie Form: TT431 16.96 T J Evans Mr J W Gaskin
SP
3
Luttons Vanessa Form: 422T5 17.15 J M Windrass Mr J M Windrass
SP
4
Minglers Priory Form: 31152 16.99 K Bowman Mr K Bowman
SP
5
Mudross Abby Form: 44113 16.92 J Simpson Mrs J Simpson
SP
6
Bit Like Myself Form: 1143T 17.15 L A Taylorson Mr L Taylorson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:08 Doncaster
Race 11, B5 450 m
Prizes: 1st £115, Others £40 Race Total £315
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Drumline Form: 51142 28.54 H Adamson Miss H Adamson
SP
2
Nolas Doodle Form: TTT31 28.72 D Webster Mr D Sowerby
SP
3
Petes Surprise Form: 22114 28.40 H Adamson Miss H Adamson
SP
4
Bellagio Boss Form: 14665 28.73 J L Mccombe Mrs J L Mccombe
SP
5
Trapper Niall Form: 21265 28.58 G Wilson Mr P Moxon
SP
6
Bellagio Blake Form: 55553 28.61 J L Mccombe Mrs J L Mccombe , Mrs M Millward
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:26 Doncaster
Race 12, D2 275 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £40 Race Total £305
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Kilbarry Ace Form: 26115 17.25 K Bowman Mr K Bowman
SP
2
Dunham Nova Form: 21T51 17.26 A O Hopkins Miss A O Hopkins
SP
3
Nans Primrose Form: 52424 17.17 M Haythorne Mr M Haythorne
SP
4
Smokey Ally Form: 16216 17.41 L A Taylorson Mrs L A Taylorson
SP
5
Cloneen Aoife Form: 63423 17.00 L A Taylorson Mr B L Taylorson
SP
6
Minglers Brazen Form: 43451 17.38 K Bowman Mr K Bowman
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE