Harlow Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
18:33
18:49
19:07
19:23
19:38
19:54
20:11
20:27
20:42
20:57
21:16
18:33 Harlow
Race 1, D4 238 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £45 Race Total £285
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Buster Bolt Form: 35164 15.39 P Clarke Mr T J Jones
SP
2
So Elite Form: 11343 15.29 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
3
Fancy Mel Form: 22442 15.14 R S Griffin Mr M J Baker
SP
4
Front Runner Form: 416T2 15.39 P B Witchell Mrs V P Witchell
SP
5
Fancy Pepper Form: 63T55 15.32 R S Griffin Mr S Box
SP
6
Moaning Elchapo Form: 23232 15.35 D B Whitton Mr M Nicolaou , Mr D D Perkins
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:49 Harlow
Race 2, OR 592 m
Prizes: 1st £175, Others £45 Race Total £400
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Rahyvira Hope Form: 31555 37.71 R B York Mr J S Adam
SP
2
Swift Tarquin Form: 43141 J G Mullins Mr J Wright , Mr J Wright
SP
3
Lamorna Tigress Form: 41521 37.83 R B York Mr A D Scott
SP
4
Daphs Domino Form: 32425 38.23 S Mavrias Mr R Goodson
SP
5
Philfen Tornado Form: 35241 38.11 R C Philpot Mr R C Philpot
SP
6
Seagrave Madison Form: 414T5 38.05 S Mavrias Mr R B Bull
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:07 Harlow
Race 3, OR 415 m
Prizes: 1st £175, Others £45 Race Total £400
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Sober Spy Form: 46213 26.42 R B York Mr J S Adam
SP
2
Diesel Minnie Form: TTTT1 M H Fawsitt Mr M H Fawsitt
SP
3
Indian Trump Form: T1545 26.62 R B York Mrs C York
SP
4
Hot Product Form: TT5T6 26.06 K L Place Mr K L Place
SP
5
Ross Loch Form: TTTTT 26.55 P S Rea Mr P S Rea
SP
6
Sink The Enemy Form: 43T14 J Bloomfield Mr A J Egan , Mrs A Jackson , Mr V Newson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:23 Harlow
Race 4, D3 238 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £45 Race Total £285
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Azzurri Mocha Form: 24TT4 15.05 D B Whitton Mr A Parisi
SP
2
Marvellous Blaze Form: 51156 15.13 P Clarke Mr R P Wood
SP
3
Cloncunny Tara Form: 33323 15.08 P B Witchell Mrs V P Witchell
SP
4
Oy Oy Roy Form: 62242 15.30 J R Daly Mr S G Harvey
SP
5
Hey Boo Form: 66332 15.09 P Clarke Mr R P Simpson
SP
6
Strafield Lad Form: 2123T 15.00 P Clarke Mr S R Oliver-fitch
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:38 Harlow
Race 5, OR 592 m
Prizes: 1st £175, Others £45 Race Total £400
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Rockmount Ozzy Form: 44354 J G Mullins Mr L W Calcutt , Mr J J Cranfield , Mr C J Waters
SP
2
Quivers Joy Form: 5T354 T C Kendle Mrs T C Kendle
SP
3
Seavale Lad Form: 23352 38.19 J Campbell Mr D L Gambrell
SP
4
Ramor Swift Form: T4563 S J West Mr S C Lemar
SP
5
Diesel Tina Form: 62434 M H Fawsitt Mr M H Fawsitt
SP
6
Roselea Lad Form: 35243 P S Rea Mr W J Dixon
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:54 Harlow
Race 6, A6 415 m
Prizes: 1st £95, Others £45 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Beginish Billy Form: 32213 26.66 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
2
Moaning Assassin Form: 36262 26.49 D B Whitton The Tomo Cartel
SP
3
Ferrari Simba Form: 12522 26.74 R S Griffin Mr A J Harvey
SP
4
Illusion Form: 35564 26.45 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
5
Boise Idaho Form: 22126 26.67 A R Eaglestone Mr A R Eaglestone
SP
6
Savana Skippy Form: 14531 26.66 P Clarke Mr K A Boothby
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:11 Harlow
Race 7, OR 238 m
Prizes: 1st £175, Others £45 Race Total £400
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Kilgowan Blake Form: TT451 14.78 J Campbell Mr A Bellis
SP
2
Lemon Jetson Form: 23113 14.95 D R Pruhs Mr J A Gilliar
SP
3
Qatar Titan Form: 12552 14.71 S J West Miss T J Dornan
SP
4
Automatic Stay Form: 34223 15.10 P S Rea Mr P S Rea
SP
5
Ballymac Tully Form: 11121 14.69 J Daly Mr S G Harvey
SP
6
Philfen Diva Form: 6TT22 14.81 R C Philpot Mrs P A Philpot
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:27 Harlow
Race 8, OR 415 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £45 Race Total £375
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Dark Recruit Form: 53221 25.96 D R Pruhs The Happy Monday Boys
SP
2
Swift Zaneta Form: 313T1 26.18 M K Hamilton Mrs M K Hamilton
SP
3
Toms Legend Form: 41133 26.26 S Mavrias Mr G J Ripley
SP
4
Pointless Praise Form: 12243 26.17 P S Rea Mr M Walker
SP
5
Ballymac Maxi Form: 4TTT6 26.22 J Daly Mr S G Harvey
SP
6
Power Magic Form: 36545 26.24 S J West Mr S Lemar
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:42 Harlow
Race 9, OR 415 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £45 Race Total £375
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Glencroft Tiger Form: T3131 26.20 D R Pruhs The David Pruhs Racing Syndicate
SP
2
Droopys Jumper Form: 3164T 26.16 J Daly Mr S G Harvey
SP
3
Lamorna Fi Fi Form: T4225 25.90 R B York Mr A D Scott
SP
4
Antigua Ray Form: 12114 26.31 R B York Mr J S Adam
SP
5
Daithis Star Form: 25522 26.15 D R Pruhs Mr D R Pruhs
SP
6
Moaning Matrix Form: 42351 26.00 D B Whitton Mr M Nicolaou , Mr D D Perkins
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:57 Harlow
Race 10, D2 238 m
Prizes: 1st £75, Others £45 Race Total £300
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Strafield Boy Form: 15255 15.18 P Clarke Mr S R Oliver-fitch
SP
2
Lemming Esther Form: 62341 15.10 P Clarke Mr S Katz
SP
3
Rovers Hope Form: 22665 15.06 R S Griffin Mrs D K Hurlock
SP
4
Mooncoin Toyboy Form: 43211 15.11 P Clarke Mr A J Comley
SP
5
Highams Bob Form: 26131 15.15 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
6
Ballymac Aladdin Form: 166T1 15.17 J R Daly Mr J R Daly
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:16 Harlow
Race 11, OR 592 m
Prizes: 1st £500, 2nd £100, Others £45 Race Total £780
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Serene Adam Form: 52233 38.19 J Daly Mr S G Harvey
SP
2
Ballymac Daz Form: 124T3 38.18 J Bloomfield Mr G Lee
SP
3
Congress Sharon Form: 41312 38.15 R B York Mr J S Adam
SP
4
Baxters Boy Form: 41512 37.87 J Campbell Mr J Campbell
SP
5
Millhouse Tommy Form: 44T11 37.89 V A Lea Mr A W Templeton
SP
6
Indian Beauty Form: 16521 37.51 P B Witchell Mr P B Witchell
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE