Henlow Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
11:09
11:24
11:39
11:54
12:09
12:24
12:39
12:54
13:08
13:22
13:39
13:57
11:09 Henlow
Race 1, A7 460 m
Prizes: 1st £115, Others £40 Race Total £315
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tyra Lolo Form: 42343 28.31 T J Nevin Mr T J Nevin
SP
2
Greencroft Tiger Form: 12122 28.39 S J Rayner Mr S J Rayner
SP
3
Musical Rosie Form: 55216 28.25 J M Ray Mr A J Kelly
SP
4
Savana Candy Form: 15235 28.37 F J Gray Mr K A Boothby , Mr F J Gray
SP
5
Slice Of Spice Form: 44156 28.33 J M Ray Mr A J Kelly
SP
6
Eternal Sun Form: 61114 28.45 J Bloomfield Mrs L Kettles , Mr A Loveridge
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:24 Henlow
Race 2, A6 460 m
Prizes: 1st £120, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Savana Roscoe Form: 22336 28.21 M E Westwood Mr K A Boothby , Mr T A Westwood
SP
2
Droopys Aloha Form: 65243 28.26 I M J Bartley Mr A Graveling
SP
3
Miss Mittens Form: T3TTT 28.48 G E Elwell Mr P S Blunt
SP
4
Mongys Jet Form: 11313 28.30 G A Payne Mr A R Henman
SP
5
Goulane Ranger Form: 44255 28.22 F J Gray Mr K A Boothby , Mr F J Gray
SP
6
Drumcrow Mason Form: 22641 28.17 J M Ray Guardian Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:39 Henlow
Race 3, A6 460 m
Prizes: 1st £120, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Black Charmer Form: T1442 28.39 I M J Bartley Mr D R Norman , Mr N Pearman
SP
2
Droopys Brunch Form: TTTTT 28.20 J M Ray Mr A J Kelly
SP
3
Gully Foyle Form: 61624 28.24 M A Wallis Mr B Trotter , Mr G Trotter , Mrs L Trotter , Mr M A Wallis
SP
4
Makeit Hugo Form: 62213 28.36 F J Gray Makeit Syndicate
SP
5
Mustang Nelson Form: 16361 28.26 G E Elwell Mrs N A Ward
SP
6
Tullymurry Enzo Form: 44513 28.24 J J Gornall Mr J J Gornall
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:54 Henlow
Race 4, A8 460 m
Prizes: 1st £110, Others £40 Race Total £310
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Express Chime Form: 25445 28.42 J M Ray Mr J M Ray
SP
2
Wake Up Form: 32TTT 28.55 M A Wallis Mr C G Richards
SP
3
Knockalton Bella Form: 21422 28.45 G A Payne Miss C Payne
SP
4
Ballyroyal Jules Form: 62616 28.40 I M J Bartley Mr D R Norman
SP
5
Pumas Baby Form: 16444 28.40 I M J Bartley Mr P J Doocey
SP
6
Killinan Fairy Form: 45532 28.57 S J Rayner Mr M D Lowther
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:09 Henlow
Race 5, A9 460 m
Prizes: 1st £105, Others £40 Race Total £305
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Warcraft Form: 4TTTT 28.75 J M Ray Mr A J Kelly
SP
2
Fieldview Franky Form: 44311 28.90 T J Nevin Mr J O'hara
SP
3
Flomur Harry Form: 56161 28.89 J M Ray Mr M Lewis
SP
4
Fieldview Joleen Form: 15331 28.88 T J Nevin Mr J O'hara
SP
5
Crossfield Hal Form: 52314 28.55 S J Rayner The Milton Keynes Racing Club
SP
6
Some Bloom Form: 24365 28.42 J M Ray Guardian Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:24 Henlow
Race 6, A7 460 m
Prizes: 1st £115, Others £40 Race Total £315
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Westmead Boss Form: 21425 28.62 G E Elwell Mrs J Blunt
SP
2
Savana Pimms Form: 12454 28.43 F J Gray Mr K A Boothby , Mr F J Gray
SP
3
Seriousmoonlight Form: 32134 28.54 J Bloomfield Serious Moonlight Syndicate
SP
4
Sheffield Clover Form: 13554 27.95 F J Gray Mr K A Boothby , Mr F J Gray
SP
5
Muxton Belle Form: 52323 28.27 M A Wallis Mr S J Banks , Mrs E J Banks
SP
6
Betsys Bailey Form: 42654 28.60 T J Nevin Mr J O'hara
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:39 Henlow
Race 7, A5 460 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £40 Race Total £325
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Sidarian Dino Form: 32365 28.05 M A Wallis The Sidarian Syndicate
SP
2
Alien Doug Form: 61664 27.98 A P Tuffin Mr K Knowles
SP
3
Droopys Squire Form: 1452T 28.15 J M Ray Mr A J Kelly
SP
4
Petroma Rebel Form: T5522 28.28 M E Westwood Mr P F Anslow
SP
5
Longrange Nelly Form: 13434 28.27 I M J Bartley Mr L Welsford
SP
6
Unlikely Hannah Form: 61312 28.20 S J Rayner Mr M Power
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:54 Henlow
Race 8, A10 460 m
Prizes: 1st £100, Others £40 Race Total £300
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Divas Lily Form: 53323 28.65 J M Ray Mrs M M Sullivan
SP
2
Clydagh Dinny Form: 42433 28.63 G E Elwell Mr M W S Amin
SP
3
Orbital Tiger Form: 56452 28.81 T J Nevin Mr N J Deas , Mr J O'hara
SP
4
Greencroft Buddy Form: 54234 28.95 S J Rayner Mr S J Rayner
SP
5
Neutron Star Form: 25416 28.89 J M Ray Guardian Syndicate
SP
6
Grumpy Grace Form: 32531 29.00 T J Nevin Mr T J Nevin
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:08 Henlow
Race 9, A11 460 m
Prizes: 1st £95, Others £40 Race Total £295
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Academy Lady Form: 16633 28.93 G E Elwell Mr P S Blunt
SP
2
Ballyhar Jewel Form: 62126 29.09 J M Ray Mr A Graveling
SP
3
Fieldview Genie Form: TT666 29.27 T J Nevin Mr J O'hara
SP
4
Loughville Lass Form: T665T 29.56 J M Ray Mr J M Ray
SP
5
Demolition Dolly Form: 62T43 28.98 J M Ray Mr J M Ray
SP
6
Sporty Becks Form: 21464 29.00 G E Elwell Boom Plane Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:22 Henlow
Race 10, A4 460 m
Prizes: 1st £130, Others £40 Race Total £290
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Makeit Oldschool Form: 3122T 28.87 F J Gray Makeit Syndicate
SP
2
White Horse Too Form: 25556 28.17 J Bloomfield Mr G Clinton , Mr J Pepper , Mr M D Pick
SP
3
Ballymac Pam Form: 32145 27.98 J Bloomfield Mr G Lee
SP
5
Savana Moment Form: 42122 27.96 M E Westwood Mr K A Boothby
SP
6
Baran Fury Form: 116T4 28.20 F J Gray Barans Removals
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:39 Henlow
Race 11, A10 460 m
Prizes: 1st £100, Others £40 Race Total £300
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Monemore Velvet Form: 63125 28.72 J M Ray Guardian Syndicate
SP
2
Bijou Jet Form: 1626T 28.71 G E Elwell Mr P S Blunt
SP
3
Fieldview Chief Form: TTTT6 29.00 T J Nevin Mr T J Nevin , Mr J O'hara
SP
4
Tree Top Dottie Form: TT422 28.90 J M Ray Mr A J Kelly
SP
5
Victory Applause Form: 32246 28.46 G E Elwell The Wozzie Syndicate
SP
6
Smart Shadow Form: 61545 28.70 J M Ray Mr K A Boothby , Mr A J Kelly
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:57 Henlow
Race 12, A7 460 m
Prizes: 1st £115, Others £40 Race Total £315
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Taxi Blueshirt Form: 64653 28.29 G E Elwell Mr J W Howie
SP
2
Boherna Brave Form: 42625 28.32 J M Ray Mr J M Ray
SP
3
Towstar Evita Form: 16666 28.34 M A Wallis The Towstars Syndicate
SP
4
Makeit Patchys Form: 14161 28.48 F J Gray Mr F J Gray
SP
5
Longacres Mikey Form: 53331 28.44 M A Wallis Mr K G Gillham
SP
6
Savana Champers Form: 66215 28.46 G A Payne Mr K A Boothby
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE