Hove Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
14:12
14:32
14:52
15:11
15:29
15:49
16:09
16:29
16:48
17:08
17:28
17:44
18:02
18:19
14:12 Hove
Race 1, D2 285 m
Prizes: 1st £130, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Another Me Form: 2T323 16.69 N E M Mcellistrim Miss C J Vogt , Mr P J Vogt
SP
2
Roses Twirl Form: 46535 16.62 D D Knight Miss S A Durrell , Mr J R Durrell , Mrs H B Durrell
SP
3
Boherdeel Jim Form: 32344 16.57 S Maplesden Mr S Maplesden
SP
4
Punk Rock Hero Form: 43323 16.72 K J Tester Mr M B Christelow
SP
5
Lloyds Lad Form: 45TT6 16.87 S A Cahill Mrs T J Cahill
SP
6
Highview Love Form: 25TT3 16.87 K J Tester Mr K J Tester
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:32 Hove
Race 2, A7 515 m
Prizes: 1st £130, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Swift Finnegan Form: 35314 30.86 A E Gardiner Mr J Newington
SP
2
Ki Mand Jet Form: 13522 30.78 J T Kingsley Mrs R Stoneman
SP
3
Enzo Bellissimo Form: 2331T 30.91 J T Kingsley Mr C T Clark , Mrs T Clark
SP
4
Aloe Scolari Form: 53521 30.62 A J Taylor Mrs B Lochead
SP
5
Imfootballblue Form: 26554 30.54 W R Wrighting Ms S A M Blackmore
SP
6
Burnpark Rosie Form: 22136 30.91 M C B Collins Miss M J Turk
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:52 Hove
Race 3, B4 490 m
Prizes: 1st £135, Others £45 Race Total £360
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Wheres Emma Form: 53235 29.48 S A Cahill Odell Five
SP
2
Dualla Whitetip Form: TTTT6 29.69 M C B Collins Mrs S C Stevens
SP
3
Total Marble Form: 61TT6 29.44 J T Kingsley Give Em Hell
SP
4
Kerrs Paddy Form: 55523 29.53 A J Taylor Mr A Kerr
SP
5
Sizzlers Gunboat Form: 22544 29.29 N E M Mcellistrim The Executors Of The Late Mr D Cook
SP
6
Dark Scorpion Form: 54145 29.55 J J Heath Mr M J Hughes , Mr A R Poulter
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:11 Hove
Race 4, A8 515 m
Prizes: 1st £130, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Saucy Demi Form: 53635 30.81 J J Heath Mr R N Green
SP
2
Astra Moon Form: 45343 30.89 A E Gardiner Mr I S L Andrews
SP
3
Nextop Model Form: 25542 30.65 J T Kingsley Mr J R Beck
SP
4
Sweaty Betty Form: TTT36 31.01 K J Tester Mr M B Christelow
SP
5
Must Be Lucy Form: 36552 30.96 D D Knight Mr A Graveling
SP
6
Black Opal Form: 42432 30.81 M C B Collins Mrs L S Bianchi , Mr P A Oliver
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:29 Hove
Race 5, B5 490 m
Prizes: 1st £135, Others £45 Race Total £360
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Farloe Nova Form: T5554 29.87 R F Yeates Mr R F Yeates
SP
2
Tay Mcginty Form: TT144 30.03 S Maplesden Mr J N Allen , Mr P S Wardle
SP
3
Dunbolg Ruby Form: T6252 30.05 J T Kingsley Mr J T Kingsley
SP
4
Headway Charley Form: 4TT55 29.97 R P Rees Mr P N Bedford
SP
5
Sheeshas Girl Form: T5T26 30.10 A R Keppie Mr M A Hart
SP
6
Droopys Quintet Form: 2466T 30.28 A J Taylor Mr R Brinkley
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:49 Hove
Race 6, A5 515 m
Prizes: 1st £135, Others £45 Race Total £360
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Gemini Spirit Form: 24535 30.47 A E Gardiner Mr I S L Andrews
SP
2
Swift Victoria Form: 33626 30.42 J J Heath Mr M A Charman , Mr S L Charman
SP
3
Jagersmate Jess Form: 45111 30.70 W R Wrighting Mrs L Groom
SP
4
Oonahs Grumpy Form: 51543 30.51 W R Wrighting Mr J B Chapman , Mr A Hawkins
SP
5
Total Madness Form: 65211 30.71 J T Kingsley Give Em Hell
SP
6
Cooleagh Ally Form: 43124 30.66 A E Gardiner The Old School Tie
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:09 Hove
Race 7, B1 490 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £45 Race Total £375
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Final Jimsan Form: TTT36 29.25 R F Yeates Dogs For Sofas Syndicate
SP
2
Boherash Angel Form: 1TT16 29.09 N E M Mcellistrim Mr J Muller
SP
3
Rosegarland Ron Form: T1511 29.08 R P Rees Mrs D Benson
SP
4
Ordinary World Form: TT343 29.08 M J Dartnall The Money Is On The Bunny Syndicate
SP
5
El Taz Form: TT231 29.02 R P Rees Mr M Lau
SP
6
Get On Lucy Form: 24551 28.94 S A Cahill Mrs T J Cahill
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:29 Hove
Race 8, D1 285 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £40 Race Total £350
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Gin Garden Form: 614T5 16.52 A J Taylor Mr N Friar
SP
2
Sids Little Boy Form: 35523 16.52 S Maplesden Mr G W H Norris
SP
3
Virgil Van Dog Form: 54351 16.56 W R Wrighting Mr P J Lavelle
SP
4
Mexico Form: 45454 16.49 A R Keppie Mrs A R Keppie
SP
5
Swift Coconut Form: TTT13 16.64 S A Cahill Mr J Ince
SP
6
Corrin Nigel Form: 22TT3 16.59 A J Taylor Mr D L Gambrell
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:48 Hove
Race 9, A2 515 m
Prizes: 1st £140, Others £45 Race Total £365
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Toast Of London Form: 6T424 30.27 M J Dartnall Mr B G Bradshaw , Mrs B M Byrne , Mr T B Jacobs
SP
2
Torrent Miller Form: 651T2 30.09 S Maplesden Mr D Fairminer , Mr S Maplesden
SP
3
Come On Lily Form: 53541 30.02 R F Yeates Mr R J Hamblin
SP
4
Flemish Girl Form: T2115 30.20 M C B Collins K's Of Herts
SP
5
Roses Bolt Form: T3622 29.99 D D Knight Mr D J Jenkins
SP
6
Fizzypop Bleu Form: 15162 30.24 J T Kingsley Mr P M Madden
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:08 Hove
Race 10, B4 490 m
Prizes: 1st £135, Others £45 Race Total £360
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Chaotic George Form: T5353 29.55 A R Keppie Fletchwood Racing
SP
2
Dunbolg Roy Form: 43641 29.93 J T Kingsley Mrs M A Cumner , Mr P Smith
SP
3
Mercury Jude Form: 44541 29.86 D D Knight Miss M L Ansbro
SP
4
Maughera Babe Form: TTT35 29.79 A E Gardiner Mr A E Gardiner
SP
5
Crawleeds Palace Form: 46531 29.71 S Maplesden Mr S Maplesden , Mr P M Searle , Mr L Ward
SP
6
Thunder Ted Form: T2416 29.78 M C B Collins Mr T J Absolom
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:28 Hove
Race 11, B5 490 m
Prizes: 1st £135, Others £45 Race Total £360
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Kerrs Vanity Form: 36616 29.83 A J Taylor Mr A Kerr
SP
2
Killeacle Rankin Form: 44544 29.51 K J Tester Mr K J Tester
SP
3
Sharp Jazz Form: TTTTT 29.93 S A Cahill Sharp Lads
SP
4
Ballysteen Sky Form: 14463 29.60 N E M Mcellistrim Norah Mac Racing Club
SP
5
Slippy Honey Form: 34123 29.73 S A Cahill Mrs T J Cahill
SP
6
Kowloon Chrissie Form: TT532 29.69 A E Gardiner Mr A E Gardiner
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:44 Hove
Race 12, A4 515 m
Prizes: 1st £135, Others £45 Race Total £360
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Some Bullet Form: 23126 30.48 W R Wrighting Wayneshounds
SP
2
Cooly Bonita Form: TTTT4 30.52 A E Gardiner Mr C Whyte
SP
3
Go On Annie Form: 5T414 30.78 R P Rees Burhill Racing Club
SP
4
Seasons Flash Form: 21653 30.32 J J Heath Mr S J Eason
SP
5
Imfootballcrazy Form: 22243 30.41 W R Wrighting Ms S A M Blackmore
SP
6
Tyrap Queen Form: 45412 30.41 J J Heath Mr W J Hall , Mr J J Heath
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:02 Hove
Race 13, D1 285 m
Prizes: 1st £150, Others £40 Race Total £350
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
The Notorious Form: 35241 16.56 J T Kingsley Mr J T Kingsley , Mr T Mumford , Mr G J Noble
SP
2
Beau Darcy Form: 62TT1 16.77 D D Knight Miss M A Bolingbroke
SP
3
Newros Holly Form: 23231 16.78 S Maplesden Miss S Mahon
SP
4
Sizzlers Tiger Form: 33541 16.83 N E M Mcellistrim The Executors Of The Late Mr D Cook
SP
5
Lookbehindyou Form: 35136 16.68 A J Taylor Mr N Herbert
SP
6
Caterham Million Form: 35255 16.59 S A Cahill Pork Pie Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:19 Hove
Race 14, B3 490 m
Prizes: 1st £135, Others £45 Race Total £360
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Slaheny Salah Form: T426T 29.30 J T Kingsley Mr J J Coleman , Mr D T P Eland
SP
2
Woodmancote Jess Form: 6TTT3 29.25 A E Gardiner Mr T J Warren
SP
3
Warrior Princess Form: 11616 29.36 M C B Collins Kidmanians
SP
4
Droopys Roxy Form: 32152 29.40 N E M Mcellistrim Mr A Banks , Mr D P Franklin , Mr D J Gray , Miss N E M Mcellistrim
SP
5
Bunny Money Form: T3661 29.50 S A Cahill Mr A Bunn , Mrs K E A Bunn
SP
6
Pennys Tael Form: 63213 29.36 A J Taylor Mr N Friar
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE