Monmore Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
14:06
14:22
14:42
15:02
15:19
15:39
15:59
16:19
16:39
16:58
17:18
17:37
17:54
18:09
14:06 Monmore
Race 1, A7 480 m
Prizes: 1st £110, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £315
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Awayday General Form: 21366 29.12 P A Curtin Mr B Martin
SP
2
White Hart Lady Form: TT232 29.32 S Ralph Mr B J Oliver
SP
3
Colininspires Form: TTT 29.56 P I Cowdrill Mr P Nicholson
SP
4
Image Makina Form: T2431 29.28 K Billingham Mr K O Warner
SP
5
Dragonfly Form: TTTT3 29.54 B M Mcbride Mr B J Lewis
SP
6
Jackapops Form: 43423 28.94 M T Baker Miss C A Hughes
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:22 Monmore
Race 2, A6 480 m
Prizes: 1st £115, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Relentless Tank Form: 12332 29.03 A K Jenkins Mr A K Jenkins
SP
2
Second To None Form: 24145 29.01 P A Curtin Mr B J Knight , Mrs L Moore , Mr M G Powell , Mrs D Rackham
SP
3
Beatties Wizard Form: 43TT2 29.15 K Billingham Mr M A P Beattie
SP
4
Some Tornado Form: 645T4 28.99 L Field Mr L Field
SP
5
Almighty Roddick Form: 12436 29.19 S M Buckland Mr J G Burge , Mrs E L Gray , Mr J A Jones , Mr C Spiers
SP
6
Mo Cara Stunner Form: 43TTT 29.13 C D Marston Mo Cara Racing
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
14:42 Monmore
Race 3, A6 480 m
Prizes: 1st £115, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £320
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Stalowa Daria Form: 46T31 29.20 P Slater Miss A J Slater
SP
2
Relentless Monk Form: 43411 29.24 A K Jenkins Mrs S A Bate , Mr A K Jenkins
SP
3
Ernestos Lady Form: 5154T 29.20 L Field Mr L Field
SP
4
Manx Finn Form: TT464 29.22 P I Cowdrill Elderberry Syndicate
SP
5
Coastline Jet Form: TTTTT 29.14 M T Baker Mr S J Astle
SP
6
Ferndale Royal Form: T5335 29.11 P C White Mr S Wheeler
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:02 Monmore
Race 4, A7 480 m
Prizes: 1st £110, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £315
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Elderberry Kylo Form: TTT15 29.49 P I Cowdrill Elderberry Syndicate
SP
2
Blokade Grace Form: 64355 29.37 P Slater Mr A Graveling
SP
3
Vanstones Jo Form: 31224 29.19 K Billingham Mr J E Tivey , Mr S J Vanstone
SP
4
Alarming Brendan Form: 34612 29.20 P A Curtin Mrs J Harrop-conway
SP
5
Ardera Jade Form: TTTT 29.25 P I Cowdrill Mrs P I Cowdrill
SP
6
Glashead Tigger Form: T6T45 29.27 L Field Mr M A Glastonbury
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:19 Monmore
Race 5, A2 480 m
Prizes: 1st £175, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £435
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Cash Point Form: 62254 28.60 P C White Mrs D M Wood
SP
2
Calling Damo Form: 34T11 28.76 A K Jenkins Sppam
SP
3
Manks Vanfrater Form: 6T122 28.53 P I Cowdrill Elderberry Syndicate
SP
4
Moorstown Bobby Form: TTTT6 28.69 S Ralph Ralphs Racing Club
SP
5
Landown Elvis Form: 41245 28.64 K Billingham Mr C J Jacob
SP
6
Supreme Rioja Form: 42535 28.56 S M Buckland Mr M Buckland
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:39 Monmore
Race 6, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £50, Others £50 Race Total £410
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Trache Lad Form: 26231 28.88 M T Baker Serpentine Suppers
SP
2
Supreme Piper Form: 16111 28.87 S M Buckland Mrs M Buckland
SP
3
Moaning Mixup Form: 46116 28.67 P Burford Mr M Nicolaou , Mr D D Perkins
SP
4
Slaneyside Bray Form: 31223 28.87 P C White Mr P C White
SP
5
Droopys Heckle Form: 44534 28.69 S Ralph Ralphs Racing Club
SP
6
Waltham Magic Form: T4413 28.92 B M Mcbride Mr P A Lawrence , Mr M R Mclaughlin
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
15:59 Monmore
Race 7, A3 480 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £50, Others £50 Race Total £410
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Final Wolf Form: 455TT 28.87 S M Buckland Mr S Gray
SP
2
Final Boy Form: 43351 28.87 S Ralph Draincare
SP
3
Pennys Thanos Form: 5616T 28.73 C D Marston Mr P Tapp
SP
4
Vicky Supernova Form: 62113 28.81 P I Cowdrill Elderberry Syndicate
SP
5
Old Fort Rico Form: 46612 28.68 P C White Mr S Wheeler
SP
6
Act Of God Form: 12635 28.61 B M Mcbride Mr B M Mcbride
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:19 Monmore
Race 8, A5 480 m
Prizes: 1st £120, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Elderberry Simba Form: T3T32 29.21 P I Cowdrill Mrs P I Cowdrill
SP
2
Daddys Prince Form: TT533 29.02 S M Buckland Mr E J Wilkins
SP
3
Relentless Jack Form: 42326 28.93 A K Jenkins Mr A K Jenkins
SP
4
Return Ticket Form: 66153 28.98 B M Mcbride Mr B J Lewis
SP
5
Daryanoor Gem Form: 4246T 28.86 P Slater Miss K Satchwell
SP
6
Bit View Chimes Form: TT521 28.92 C Jones Mr C Jones
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:39 Monmore
Race 9, A5 480 m
Prizes: 1st £120, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £330
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Dhustone Julie Form: 14645 29.07 P I Cowdrill Mr L C G Preece
SP
2
Godalego Form: 55655 28.82 P I Cowdrill Mr D G Blagden , Mr I R Capsey , Mr M T Round , Mr R W Round
SP
3
Barrack Rubble Form: 56154 28.99 C Jones Mrs L Jones
SP
4
Testarossa Form: 24326 29.05 B M Mcbride Mr B J Lewis
SP
5
Final Sport Form: 23214 28.99 K Billingham Onyx Sporting Syndicate
SP
6
Magik Mather Form: 2251T 28.93 B M Mcbride Hays Nightshift
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
16:58 Monmore
Race 10, D1 264 m
Prizes: 1st £175, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £435
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Slaneyside Angel Form: 66422 15.63 L Field Mr R Taylor
SP
2
Cu Sith Solo Form: 24132 15.41 C D Marston Mr J A Danahar
SP
3
Dhustone Charlie Form: 41462 15.42 P I Cowdrill Mr L C G Preece
SP
4
Whittle Vic Form: 245T1 15.59 K Billingham The Whittle Five
SP
5
Elderberry Manx Form: 16321 15.62 P I Cowdrill Elderberry Syndiacte
SP
6
Westcot Gayle Form: 13336 15.44 C Jones Mr R W M Tredwell
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:18 Monmore
Race 11, A7 480 m
Prizes: 1st £110, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £315
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Willowdale Sue Form: 63636 29.21 P C White Mr P C White
SP
2
Hatmore Kate Form: T6662 29.43 S Ralph Ralphs Racing Club
SP
3
Fozzie Fruppence Form: 51211 29.46 P Burford Mrs P Burford
SP
4
Miss Megara Form: 14263 29.41 A K Jenkins Mr A K Jenkins , Mr P T Richards
SP
5
Maranello Form: TTT26 29.58 B M Mcbride Mr B J Lewis
SP
6
Mo Cara Joe Form: TTT66 29.54 C D Marston Miss D G Worton
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:37 Monmore
Race 12, A9 480 m
Prizes: 1st £105, 2nd £40, Others £40 Race Total £305
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Hair Clip Form: TTT56 29.80 P C White Mr P C White
SP
2
Alarming Lil Al Form: 35244 29.86 P A Curtin Mrs J Harrop-conway
SP
3
Fozzie Farouche Form: 31635 29.72 P Burford Mr S M Ball , Mrs P Burford
SP
4
Indiana Wants Me Form: 56662 29.81 P Burford Mrs P Burford , Mr M J Giles
SP
5
Supreme Ayr Form: 62552 29.70 S M Buckland Mrs M Buckland
SP
6
Matts Star Form: 54252 29.72 P C White Mr C P Edwards
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
17:54 Monmore
Race 13, A4 480 m
Prizes: 1st £125, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £335
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Heavens Spooks Form: 54615 28.90 P C White Mrs D M Wood
SP
2
Jet Stream Hawk Form: 24441 28.85 P C White Mr E T Freshwater
SP
3
Elderberry Glory Form: TTTT 28.98 P I Cowdrill Mrs P I Cowdrill
SP
4
Final Baby Form: T3143 28.91 K Billingham Mrs J Bayley , Miss K Billingham , Mr K Parsons , Mr C S Rudge
SP
5
Obsidian Crystal Form: 5645T 29.02 B M Mcbride Mr P A Lawrence , Mr M R Mclaughlin
SP
6
Costacurta Form: 41416 28.96 B M Mcbride Mr B J Lewis
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:09 Monmore
Race 14, A10 480 m
Prizes: 1st £105, 2nd £40, Others £40 Race Total £305
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Chauffeur Ossie Form: TT566 30.17 K Billingham Better Get On
SP
2
Mesmerize Form: 6TT5T 30.10 P Burford Mrs P Burford
SP
3
Meri Devie Form: 3333T 29.85 P Burford Mrs P Burford
SP
4
Zider Girl Form: 43345 29.54 P Burford Mr A J Dunn
SP
5
Mayo Deli Form: TTT46 30.13 P A Curtin Miss C Bownes , Mr J Bownes
SP
6
Gordys Lass Form: 44T35 29.87 P C White Mr P C White
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE