Peterborough Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
18:29
18:47
19:05
19:19
19:36
19:52
20:08
20:23
20:37
20:51
21:06
21:22
18:29 Peterborough
Race 1, A6 435 m
Prizes: 1st £68, Others £25 Race Total £193
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mallogs Amber Form: 45552 26.61 S A Saberton Mrs N J Cunnington
SP
2
Utopia Maze Form: 22632 26.71 L M Steward Mrs M Dempsey
SP
3
Paradise Vidal Form: 32244 26.63 D R Jinks Mr E T Freshwater
SP
4
Maybeanothertime Form: T4423 26.63 F W Lenton Mr R P Holmes
SP
5
Flans Molly Form: 51142 26.73 P G Broome Mr P G Broome
SP
6
Pennys Wright Form: 45425 26.81 P A Braithwaite The Jakarta Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:47 Peterborough
Race 2, A5 435 m
Prizes: 1st £73, Others £25 Race Total £198
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Abbots Cross Form: 11154 26.72 P S Rea Mr P S Rea
SP
2
Spotsmemammy Form: 43465 26.48 E Gowler Mrs C Whaley
SP
3
Dublinhill Kitty Form: 26121 26.41 P G Broome Mr N B L Clark
SP
4
Solway Sensation Form: 321TT 26.82 P J R Steward Jack In The Ditch
SP
5
Lodge Maid Form: 34312 26.62 P A Braithwaite The Jakarta Syndicate
SP
6
Bellinter Gold Form: 3653T 26.55 P Ward Mr K E Poole
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:05 Peterborough
Race 3, A9 435 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £25 Race Total £187
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Esker Bale Form: 26452 26.97 A R Timbrell Mr A R Timbrell
SP
2
Geelo Mazzy Form: 46566 26.98 S J Spillane Mr J Croft
SP
3
Snooze Button Form: T26TT 27.22 S A Saberton Mr P L Bird , Mr D J Simpson
SP
4
A Big Step Form: T5465 27.21 F W Lenton Mr N G Stokes
SP
5
Nice Zoe Form: 23234 27.15 P A Braithwaite Mr P A Braithwaite
SP
6
Swift House Form: T6464 27.28 D R Jinks Rupen Racing Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:19 Peterborough
Race 4, A5 435 m
Prizes: 1st £73, Others £25 Race Total £198
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Silverhill Pearl Form: 6T362 26.62 L M Steward Mrs M Dempsey
SP
2
Piano Man Form: 5523T 26.58 P S Rea Mr M Walker
SP
3
Tiffany Blue Form: 66563 26.43 R Devenish Mr M G Watson
SP
4
Beech Hill Jet Form: 41232 26.62 P Ward Mr P Ward
SP
5
Quill Roisin Form: 24462 26.53 P Ward Mr P Ward
SP
6
Headford Master Form: 3T656 26.51 S A Saberton The Paddington Paws
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:36 Peterborough
Race 5, A3 435 m
Prizes: 1st £92, Others £30 Race Total £242
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Revanagh Rhianna Form: 14264 26.46 D T Wood Saywell Racing Ltd
SP
2
Beans On Toast Form: 3TTT3 26.47 D T Wood Saywell Racing Ltd
SP
3
Forest Lydia Form: TTTT1 26.46 D R Jinks Mr M J Studer
SP
4
Clarina Bud Form: T4351 26.39 P Ward Mr F S Rugg
SP
5
Admiral Lady Form: 15321 26.42 P G Broome Mr P G Broome , Mr K M Hawes
SP
6
Mallogs Rocco Form: 33115 26.56 S A Saberton Fork Handles Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:52 Peterborough
Race 6, A2 435 m
Prizes: 1st £102, Others £30 Race Total £252
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Sensual Form: 34344 26.35 D R Pruhs Greenwood Bloodstock Syndicate
SP
2
Bellagors Pete Form: 63514 26.34 E Gowler Mrs E Gowler
SP
3
Forest Alma Form: 42642 25.92 D R Jinks Mr M J Studer
SP
4
Met By Moonlight Form: 12241 26.57 E Gowler Mr T Ryman
SP
5
Rearguard Gizmo Form: 26323 26.30 J D Ball The Rearguard Boys
SP
6
Killacolla Zebo Form: 34315 26.36 S A Saberton Mr P L Bird , Mr S J Fordham
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:08 Peterborough
Race 7, A4 435 m
Prizes: 1st £81, Others £25 Race Total £206
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Maid Of Loxley Form: 66642 26.50 E Gowler Mrs C Whaley
SP
2
Forest Bee Form: 21212 26.51 D R Pruhs Mr K G Lash
SP
3
Mudross Twiggy Form: TT412 26.63 P A Braithwaite Miss D K Pruhs
SP
4
Roedhelm Cosmic Form: 51333 26.48 P J R Steward Mr D P Ambler
SP
5
Sterling Form: 14162 26.64 R Devenish Mr P D Band
SP
6
Killnafly Form: 3446T 26.58 P Ward Mr P Ward
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:23 Peterborough
Race 8, A7 435 m
Prizes: 1st £66, Others £25 Race Total £191
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mustang Noble Form: 43455 26.96 L M Steward Mr G E Elwell
SP
2
Monemore Kisses Form: 24665 26.65 A R Timbrell Mr D P Brabon
SP
3
Allforbaby Form: 52T5T 27.08 S J Spillane Pistol Day Syndicate
SP
4
Swanson Honey Form: 65645 26.94 E Gowler Mrs E Gowler
SP
5
Melville Lady Form: 13552 26.90 P G Broome Mr N B L Clark
SP
6
Float My Boat Form: 124T4 26.93 R Devenish Mr P D Band
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:37 Peterborough
Race 9, A5 435 m
Prizes: 1st £73, Others £25 Race Total £198
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Vigorous Sharon Form: 14451 26.69 W M Scoles Mrs W M Scoles
SP
2
Serenity Catchme Form: 52161 26.92 S J Spillane Mr S Saberton
SP
3
Angels Charm Form: TT321 26.83 P Ward Mr P S Rugg
SP
4
Swift Bessie Form: 16455 26.73 J D Ball Mr J D Ball
SP
5
Errill Dave Form: 31451 26.72 P Ward Mr P Ward
SP
6
Derrygreen Jet Form: 43144 26.79 S A Saberton Mr P J Fordham
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:51 Peterborough
Race 10, S3 620 m
Prizes: 1st £98, Others £35 Race Total £273
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Geordie Rose Form: 12146 39.19 P J R Steward Mr S O'connor
SP
2
Grantstowncastle Form: 14324 39.37 D R Pruhs Mr S Hickey
SP
3
Act Supreme Form: 24235 39.40 R Devenish Mr L W J Athow , Mr R Athow , Mr R W Athow
SP
4
Suitably Vague Form: 51562 39.26 G Creckendon Mr R C Creckendon
SP
5
Ridgedale Sky Form: 2T331 39.75 D T Wood Mr D T Wood
SP
6
Harwell Puma Form: 33543 39.27 A R Timbrell Mr A R Timbrell
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:06 Peterborough
Race 11, D4 250 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £20 Race Total £160
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Castell Buddy Form: 23412 15.37 E Gowler Mrs E Gowler
SP
2
Born For This Form: 33133 15.37 D R Pruhs Mr C W Grother , Mr S Jones
SP
3
Local Goods Form: 44445 15.35 A R Timbrell Mr A R Timbrell
SP
4
After Dark Form: T2155 15.36 E Gowler Mr T Ryman
SP
5
Tubbercurry Dawn Form: 13142 15.44 G Creckendon Mr R C Creckendon
SP
6
Sadhbhs Star Form: 56232 15.45 L M Steward Mr A L Steward
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:22 Peterborough
Race 12, A1 435 m
Prizes: 1st £123, Others £35 Race Total £263
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Abbots Park Form: 44151 26.22 P S Rea Mr J Jefford
SP
2
Cracker Joke Form: 35144 26.13 G Creckendon Mr P D Band
SP
3
Benro Bertie Form: T6112 26.21 D T Wood Mr D T Wood
SP
4
Distant Cait Form: 16151 26.23 G Creckendon Mr P D Band
SP
5
Gilti Rock Form: 15414 26.19 P Ward Mrs V P Hawes
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE