Sunderland Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
18:22
18:39
18:55
19:09
19:26
19:42
19:57
20:13
20:29
20:44
20:59
21:14
18:22 Sunderland
Race 1, A4 450 m
Prizes: 1st £131, Others £35 Race Total £306
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Balmoral Joey Form: 33212 27.99 K Blackbird Mr D Blackbird
SP
2
Balmarino John Form: 51434 28.00 C Mcnicholas Miss K L Mcnicholas
SP
3
Gotta Pick Her Form: 6T352 27.98 G Strike Niall Strike Syndicate
SP
4
Alien Cleo Form: 66543 27.96 C Mcnicholas Mr S Taylor
SP
5
Russia With Love Form: 31T63 28.18 K Blackbird Mr P Mckee
SP
6
Zara Five Form: 11213 27.90 S Linley Ms C A Evans
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:39 Sunderland
Race 2, D3 261 m
Prizes: 1st £123, Others £35 Race Total £298
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Moanduff Bell Form: 2TT22 15.95 J Sutherst Mr G Lynas
SP
2
Jaxx Fire Storm Form: 14133 16.00 M J Fieldson Mr M J Fieldson
SP
3
Cu Sith Mist Form: 21112 16.06 K Blackbird Mr B Hislop
SP
4
Jumeirah Spirit Form: 326T5 16.06 S Linley Mr A R Armstrong , Mrs S Linley , Mr K Sharkey
SP
5
Brunswick Oak Form: 14424 16.00 G Strike Mr I Mcleod
SP
6
Twins Primco Form: 12221 16.01 G Strike Mr Mallabys Boys
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
18:55 Sunderland
Race 3, HP 261 m
Prizes: 1st £123, Others £35 Race Total £298
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Eden Loch Form: TTT66 16.74 M J Fieldson Mr M J Fieldson
SP
2
Keiras Princess Form: 5TT41 16.62 P Miller Bigger Bag Of Sweets Syndicate
SP
3
Ballymartin Nina Form: 32252 16.17 P Miller Little Bag Of Sweets
SP
4
Jumeirah Buttons Form: T22T3 16.23 S Linley Mr A R Armstrong , Mrs S Linley , Mr K Sharkey
SP
5
Ferryforth Jack Form: 341TT 16.15 S Linley Mr K R Richardson
SP
6
Raparee Amy Form: 6T641 15.83 G Strike Mr S Barnes
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:09 Sunderland
Race 4, A6 450 m
Prizes: 1st £125, Others £35 Race Total £300
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Westforth Suzy Form: 36265 28.07 G A Stark Mr H M Stark
SP
2
Allpoints Poppy Form: 11644 28.54 G A Stark Mr O Vanes
SP
3
Pennys Chewie Form: 32455 28.33 C Mcnicholas Mr S Taylor
SP
4
Mill Dorit Form: 22444 28.23 K Blackbird Mr D Blackbird
SP
5
Morgans Dinozzo Form: 14523 28.16 P Miller The Galway Gang
SP
6
Our Neddy Form: 54556 28.42 M J Fieldson Mr M P Fieldson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:26 Sunderland
Race 5, A4 450 m
Prizes: 1st £131, Others £35 Race Total £306
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Cals Girl Form: 52212 27.92 G Strike Niall Strike Syndicate
SP
2
Justins Blackie Form: 62354 27.86 C Mcnicholas Mr M J Mcnicholas
SP
3
Gravel Hill Form: 43321 28.05 P Miller Little Bag Of Sweets
SP
4
Witton Cyclone Form: 5T653 28.10 J Sutherst Mr G Lynas
SP
5
Westforth Chacha Form: 44131 27.84 G A Stark Mr H M Stark
SP
6
Le Onde Form: 56552 28.08 C Mcnicholas Miss K L Mcnicholas
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:42 Sunderland
Race 6, A3 450 m
Prizes: 1st £133, Others £35 Race Total £308
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tudor Music Form: 52431 28.00 C Mcnicholas Mr J Ingham
SP
2
Jillbells Form: 11611 28.02 G A Stark Mr G A Stark , Mr O Vanes
SP
3
Fairholme Jet Form: 65TT3 28.09 E Y Bell Mr T W Allison
SP
4
Powerful Minx Form: 4526T 27.91 P Miller Mr J R Brown
SP
5
Tornaroy Triumph Form: 22334 27.88 P Miller The G Fourteen
SP
6
Glenanore Hero Form: 44522 27.81 G Strike Mr M T Langley
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:57 Sunderland
Race 7, HP 450 m
Prizes: 1st £137, Others £35 Race Total £312
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Geelo Diamond Form: 66526 28.90 C Mcnicholas Mr S Taylor
SP
2
Mouna Dolerite Form: 62222 28.02 M J Fieldson Mr M P Fieldson
SP
3
Jumeirah Storm Form: 52344 28.31 S Linley Mr A R Armstrong , Mrs S Linley , Mr K Sharkey
SP
4
Vintage Shogun Form: 66341 28.26 P Miller Little Bag Of Sweets
SP
5
Superior Style Form: 43326 27.84 E Y Bell Mrs C Race
SP
6
Debs Pebbles Form: 16311 27.62 G A Stark Mr G A Stark , Mrs S M Stark
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:13 Sunderland
Race 8, A2 450 m
Prizes: 1st £137, Others £35 Race Total £312
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Abbys Attitude Form: TT543 27.69 E Y Bell Abby Race Syndicate
SP
2
Finnery Loch Form: 42351 27.60 G Strike Niall Strike Syndicate
SP
3
Witton Lightning Form: 23336 27.77 J Sutherst Mr G Lynas
SP
4
Nutty Rex Form: 43454 27.64 J Sutherst Mcnally And Me
SP
5
Jays Comanche Form: TT1T1 27.72 K Blackbird Mr D Blackbird
SP
6
Ashbank Sid Form: 41521 27.72 G A Stark Mr G A Stark
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:29 Sunderland
Race 9, A3 450 m
Prizes: 1st £133, Others £35 Race Total £308
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Our Darcy Form: 53335 27.69 J Sutherst Mr L C Durham
SP
2
Lisneal Kacie Form: 15222 27.81 J Sutherst Wocket Wacing
SP
3
Roses Eile Form: 15664 27.66 G A Stark Mr G A Stark
SP
4
Bellini Boy Form: T6311 27.92 S Linley Mr A R Armstrong , Miss K J Collings , Mr K Sharkey
SP
5
Calzaghe Jet Form: 35TT5 27.88 C Mcnicholas Mr J Monk , Mr C Roberts
SP
6
Cashen Kafue Form: 43624 27.67 M J Fieldson Mr J W P Fieldson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:44 Sunderland
Race 10, HP 450 m
Prizes: 1st £137, Others £35 Race Total £312
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Pioneer Pearl Form: 65456 28.44 E Y Bell The First Pioneer
SP
2
Drumcrow Troy Form: 44344 28.40 S Linley Mr D M Furlong , Mr C Matthews
SP
3
Emilys Product Form: 44111 28.35 J Sutherst Mcnally And Me
SP
4
Cairns Lulu Form: 16163 28.13 E Y Bell Mr J Blakeney
SP
5
Choctaw Razan Form: TTT44 28.02 C Mcnicholas Mr C Leech
SP
6
Ameilas Jem Form: 32223 27.64 G Strike Pondarosa Syndicate
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:59 Sunderland
Race 11, A1 450 m
Prizes: 1st £143, Others £35 Race Total £318
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Leathems Meg Form: 23431 27.58 P Miller Bigger Bag Of Sweets Syndicate
SP
2
Sisters Honcho Form: 22413 27.54 G Strike Mr G B Hicks
SP
3
Mackem Proud Form: 12651 27.57 E Y Bell Mr A Surtees
SP
4
Endas Baby Chase Form: 21213 27.58 K Blackbird Miss N Morrison
SP
5
View Dollar Form: 5545T 27.54 E Y Bell Mrs J Foster
SP
6
Katies Caress Form: 31641 27.35 K Blackbird Mr D Blackbird
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:14 Sunderland
Race 12, A2 450 m
Prizes: 1st £137, Others £35 Race Total £312
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Bessy Belle Form: 22124 27.71 K Blackbird Mr B Hislop
SP
2
Santro Sweet Form: 51354 27.59 P Miller Little Bag Of Sweets
SP
3
Mill Gibson Form: 54515 27.70 E Y Bell Simon And Friends
SP
4
Hardwick Ayala Form: 312T4 28.04 K Blackbird Mr G Bloomfield
SP
5
Millstone Milly Form: 34235 27.67 M J Fieldson Mr M Lomax
SP
6
Springwell Sal Form: 43233 27.54 J Sutherst Mr G Lynas
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE