Swindon Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
11:03
11:19
11:34
11:48
12:04
12:18
12:33
12:48
13:04
13:19
13:33
13:51
11:03 Swindon
Race 1, A1 476 m
Prizes: 1st £109, Others £29 Race Total £254
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Moreton Madras Form: 2231T 28.66 J F Spracklen Mr J F Spracklen
SP
2
Ballymac Murry Form: 2332T 28.74 A M Kibble The Jacksons
SP
3
Southfield Wind Form: TT54T 28.48 P R Foster Mr M J Gilbert
SP
4
Alarming Khaos Form: 2521T 28.62 A M Kibble Conley Family
SP
5
Rangefield Lass Form: 1114T 28.50 P V Swadden Mr E T Freshwater
SP
6
Magical Magood Form: 6341T 28.36 P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:19 Swindon
Race 2, A6 476 m
Prizes: 1st £69, Others £24 Race Total £189
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Moanteen Jet Form: 2236T 29.30 T Kibble Who's In
SP
2
Talayla Ruby Form: 3314T 29.02 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
3
Tromora Desire Form: 1513T 29.53 T Atkins The West Berkshire Boys
SP
4
Athboy Diva Form: 2243T 29.16 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
5
Bandit Tex Form: 5624T 29.09 D D Porter Mr B J Hough , Mrs T J Hough , Mr J P Young
SP
6
Wychwood Harvey Form: 1655T 29.28 A M Kibble The Inner Circle
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:34 Swindon
Race 3, A9 476 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Lissatouk Honey Form: 2256T 30.60 G E Hepden Mrs A Hall
SP
2
Glenall Barbie Form: 6423T 30.41 T Atkins Miss J S Atkins
SP
3
Turnpike Breeze Form: T216T 30.47 M W Jeans Nothinkinnit Syndicate
SP
4
Dees Tina Mac Form: 3635T 30.15 G Gillett Sgs Racing
SP
5
Orions Surprise Form: 2566T 30.71 M W Jeans Nothinkinnit Syndicate
SP
6
Narabane Lane Form: 4446T 30.56 G Gillett Sgs Racing
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
11:48 Swindon
Race 4, A9 476 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mohican Eric Form: 2652T 29.71 S Mcdonald Mr P A Dutton , Mr S Mcdonald
SP
2
Trapper Emma Form: 4456T 30.06 T Atkins Miss J S Atkins
SP
3
Afan Soul Form: 1463T 29.85 G E Hepden Mr S A Howard
SP
4
Southrop Pip Form: 6115T 29.82 G Gillett Cerney Whips
SP
5
Geelo Spirit Form: 5213T 29.64 D Jeans Mr D Jeans , Miss J D Payne
SP
6
Calzaghe Zara Form: 3435T 29.96 D D Porter Lucky Thirty Ones
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:04 Swindon
Race 5, A3 476 m
Prizes: 1st £86, Others £26 Race Total £216
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Kilgraney Auris Form: 1445T 28.90 T Kibble Mr N Mills
SP
2
Wagga Brandy Form: 1133T 29.22 D Jeans Miss J D Payne
SP
3
Geelo Nillson Form: 2152T 28.92 P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
SP
4
Millridge Corrie Form: 4133T 29.11 G E Hepden Mr P R Hall
SP
5
Swift Gabriel Form: 2421T 28.71 P V Swadden Miss S Swadden
SP
6
Say That Again Form: 6236T 28.80 A M Kibble Mr J Miles
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:18 Swindon
Race 6, A3 476 m
Prizes: 1st £86, Others £26 Race Total £216
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Droopys Act Form: 2252T 28.78 P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
SP
2
Lively Champion Form: 5316T 28.71 T Kibble Mr N Mills
SP
3
Ballymac Otto Form: 2152T 28.90 A M Kibble Mrs C J Trinder
SP
4
Amazing Ballads Form: 1145T 28.95 J K Little Mr J K Little
SP
5
Ashway Billy Form: 2531T 28.75 A G Rawlings Mr A G Rawlings
SP
6
Vicar Form: 3244T 28.90 P R Foster Mr D L Bond
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:33 Swindon
Race 7, A2 476 m
Prizes: 1st £99, Others £29 Race Total £244
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Famous Event Form: 1256T 28.84 S Mcdonald Mrs L Dutton
SP
2
Nancy Mulligan Form: 3445T 29.30 G E Hepden Mrs A Hall , Mrs G E Hepden
SP
3
Geelo Dee Dee Form: 5154T 28.68 P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
SP
4
Westwell Pat Form: 2336T 28.89 A M Kibble Westwell Racing Club
SP
5
Tricked Ya Form: 3641T 29.06 A M Kibble Mr J Miles
SP
6
Peg It Paulie Form: 4224T 28.56 P R Foster Mrs A J Foster , Mrs C D Llewellyn
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
12:48 Swindon
Race 8, A5 476 m
Prizes: 1st £70, Others £25 Race Total £195
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Follow De Arrow Form: 5251T 29.20 P V Swadden Miss S Swadden
SP
2
Dream Day Form: 6244T 29.33 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
3
Polly Go Lightly Form: T411T 29.24 A G Rawlings Miss J L Tomlinson
SP
4
Hasskona Gold Form: T321T 29.32 P V Swadden Mr N P Carriage , Mr R P Hassall , Mr D N Price
SP
5
Millridge Dixie Form: 4533T 29.25 G E Hepden Mr P R Hall
SP
6
Allinone Form: 3341T 29.18 J K Little Jl Racing
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:04 Swindon
Race 9, A7 476 m
Prizes: 1st £65, Others £24 Race Total £185
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Jeepers Keepers Form: TT35T 29.70 J K Little Coln Keepers Syndicate
SP
2
Coolykereen Aero Form: 2633T 29.37 A G Rawlings Mr A G Rawlings
SP
3
Nannys Well Form: 3433T 29.47 S Mcdonald Miss G D Tucker
SP
4
Hidden Quartet Form: 5564T 29.36 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
5
Quarter Back Form: 2132T 29.41 G Gillett Sgs Racing
SP
6
Dearg Mor Form: 6125T 29.33 D Jeans Mr D Jeans , Miss J D Payne
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:19 Swindon
Race 10, A1 476 m
Prizes: 1st £109, Others £29 Race Total £254
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Harrys Daydream Form: 2542T 28.62 A M Kibble Mr N Meaden
SP
2
Waki Racer Form: 2326T 28.92 A M Kibble Mr J Miles
SP
3
Magical Zack Form: 5341T 28.51 P V Swadden Miss S Swadden
SP
4
Brickfield Fly Form: 6616T 28.68 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
5
Jet Stream Ivy Form: 1341T 28.46 P V Swadden Mr E T Freshwater
SP
6
Cadburys Hero Form: 3114T 28.55 P V Swadden Mr P V Swadden
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:33 Swindon
Race 11, A2 476 m
Prizes: 1st £99, Others £29 Race Total £244
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ballymac Emmet Form: 6245T 28.88 A M Kibble Mrs C J Trinder
SP
2
Gunners Choice Form: 1235T 29.00 S Mcdonald Mr S Mcdonald
SP
3
Sunday At Agusta Form: TT12T 28.77 T Kibble Mr G S Marshall , Mr P K Trent
SP
4
Westwell Julie Form: 1214T 29.06 P R Foster Westwell Racing Club
SP
5
Its Coming Home Form: 6345T 28.94 A M Kibble Mr J Miles
SP
6
Ashway Jack Form: 6142T 28.47 A G Rawlings Mr A G Rawlings
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
13:51 Swindon
Race 12, A4 476 m
Prizes: 1st £75, Others £26 Race Total £205
BAGS
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Poplar Lady Form: 2152T 29.23 T Kibble Mr J E Hickery , Mr M J Nolan
SP
2
Swift Alonso Form: 1122T 29.14 P R Foster Mr R J Warwick , Mr R W Wilder
SP
3
Aoifes Romeo Form: 1351T 29.13 D D Porter Mr D D Porter
SP
4
Riverside Coral Form: 6461T 29.32 A G Rawlings Mr A G Rawlings
SP
5
Skinny Bob Form: 2216T 28.95 D D Porter Mr P R Gough
SP
6
Moreton Magpie Form: 3215T 28.81 J F Spracklen Mr J F Spracklen
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE