Belle Vue Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
19:25
19:40
19:55
20:10
20:25
20:40
20:55
21:10
21:25
21:40
21:55
22:10
22:25
19:25 Belle Vue
Race 1, A9 470 m
Prizes: 1st £60, Others £24 Race Total £180
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ivory Girl Form: 23235 28.66 J Andrews Mr J W Croft
SP
2
Nidderdale Echos Form: T56TT 29.45 J Llewellin Ms A Slinger
SP
3
Slaneyside Adele Form: 5435T 28.98 R A Fielding Mr J Blakeney
SP
4
Tailtean Fantasy Form: 223TT 28.90 P W Gregson Mr D A Lear
SP
5
Hollyhill Conan Form: TTTT1 29.31 P Moore Mr J Moore
SP
6
El Sala Form: 3T544 28.91 R W Smith Ms J A Makin
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:40 Belle Vue
Race 2, A7 470 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £182
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Merry Lad Form: 35662 28.87 P W Gregson Mr A Clinton
SP
2
Bouncy Bobs Form: 56334 28.79 P Moore Mr P J Mccrory
SP
3
Wanner Form: 34343 28.79 P W Gregson Mr T Behan , Mr J Sourbutts
SP
4
Garryglass Loch Form: T6645 28.97 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
5
Glenamaddy Born Form: 16T65 28.82 B Heaton Whiteley Fortypercent
SP
6
Leamaneigh Loner Form: 66266 28.76 N J Saunders Alcohols Anonymous
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:55 Belle Vue
Race 3, D3 260 m
Prizes: 1st £80, Others £26 Race Total £210
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Holycross Model Form: 44141 15.29 J Drake Mrs B Y Berry
SP
2
Corrin Mary Form: 4621T 15.42 P J Rosney Mrs N Rowley
SP
3
Seaview Elmo Form: 43T21 15.47 N J Saunders Nicely Does It Syndicate
SP
4
Polar Jack Form: 64632 15.46 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin , Ms A Slinger
SP
5
Fire Height Dove Form: 35626 15.64 J Andrews Miss J Andrews
SP
6
Oyster Lady Form: 65566 15.69 R W Smith Mr R W Smith
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:10 Belle Vue
Race 4, A4 470 m
Prizes: 1st £70, Others £24 Race Total £190
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Pacino Form: 4TTT1 28.54 P J Rosney Hear The Roar
SP
2
Belles Pearl Form: 55224 28.60 N J Saunders The Springcroft Ten
SP
3
Pulgarcito Form: 6136T 28.43 B Heaton Whiteley Fortypercent
SP
4
Hazelhill Lass Form: 63TT3 28.47 D L Cross Ms J A Makin
SP
5
Monagea Chloe Form: 42113 28.44 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
6
Holycross Desire Form: 36536 28.53 J Drake Mrs B Y Berry
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:25 Belle Vue
Race 5, A6 470 m
Prizes: 1st £62, Others £24 Race Total £62
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Impressive Lad Form: 3351T 28.78 N J Saunders The Sunday Soaks
SP
2
Sal And Esk Form: TTTTT 29.08 G R Eccles Mr J J Whittle
SP
3
Belle Vue Maggie Form: 2TTTT 28.70 P Webster Mr T Fitzgerald
SP
4
Fagans Me Daddy Form: 52311 28.67 N J Saunders Mr A Cobley , Mr C N Dutton , Mr F P Powell , Mr D Williams
SP
5
Roedhelm Oasis Form: TTTT 28.77 J Drake Mr D P Ambler
SP
6
Jayms Adalheid Form: T425T 28.78 G A Griffiths Mr J Nordoff , Mr D Norton
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:40 Belle Vue
Race 6, A6 470 m
Prizes: 1st £500, Others £50 Race Total £750
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tullymurry Titch Form: 42132 28.85 J W Bamber Mr J W Bamber
SP
2
Ranchers Gismo Form: 12213 28.85 R A Fielding Mr A P Smylie
SP
3
Floorlayer Form: 55523 28.59 P Moore Mr M J Mcbride , Mr S B Mcbride
SP
4
Unlikely Raven Form: 36551 28.91 P J Rosney Mr C K Thornton
SP
5
Efceerebel Form: 31112 28.82 N J Saunders Mr K Garner
SP
6
Blythe Swift Form: 66461 28.72 J Llewellin Miss J Llewellin
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:55 Belle Vue
Race 7, A3 470 m
Prizes: 1st £75, Others £27 Race Total £210
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Sirius Dog Star Form: 26T43 28.35 N J Saunders Mr M W Booth , Mr S Day , Mr F P Powell , Mr G W Tweats
SP
2
Ishealiveyet Form: 64131 28.31 D L Cross Mrs D Cross
SP
3
Old Fort Bendito Form: 222T2 28.14 D L Cross Mrs D Cross
SP
4
Notorious Tory Form: 26666 28.19 E Upton Mrs N Rowley
SP
5
Rosshill Rocket Form: TT452 28.32 P Moore Mr P J Mccrory
SP
6
Metric Kojak Form: 41115 28.61 R A Fielding Mrs F Fielding
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:10 Belle Vue
Race 8, A5 470 m
Prizes: 1st £65, Others £24 Race Total £185
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Windy Turbo Form: 336TT 28.75 P W Gregson Mr R Grey
SP
2
Knockbrae Rosie Form: TT53T 28.65 P Webster Mr S Bate
SP
3
Grovenor Jess Form: 546TT 28.70 G R Eccles Mr J J Whittle
SP
4
Longvale Star Form: 4246T 28.59 P Moore Mr P Moore
SP
5
Melodys Paddy Form: 4T352 28.57 J Andrews Miss J Andrews
SP
6
Wraysbury Romeo Form: 2TT46 28.69 J Andrews Mr G Dale
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:25 Belle Vue
Race 9, A2 470 m
Prizes: 1st £500, Others £50 Race Total £750
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Grovenor Joker Form: 41433 28.29 G R Eccles Mr J J Whittle
SP
2
Dark As Night Form: 51442 28.27 J Drake Mr J. L Clark
SP
3
Boherna Scout Form: 14253 28.33 G R Eccles Mr D Williamson
SP
4
Drumgower Hope Form: 61562 28.28 D L Cross Mrs D Cross , Miss M Grimshaw
SP
5
Droopys Zuma Form: 16321 28.19 P Webster Mr S Bate
SP
6
Tyrur Ricky Form: 34341 28.27 B Heaton Mr D Heaton
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:40 Belle Vue
Race 10, A3 470 m
Prizes: 1st £75, Others £27 Race Total £210
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Tullovin Cheryl Form: 32324 28.38 J Drake Mr J Drake
SP
2
Glasmeen Shine Form: 413TT 28.57 E Upton Mr M C Murray
SP
3
Jayms Atomic Form: TTT21 28.19 G A Griffiths Mr J Nordoff , Mr D Norton
SP
4
Fahy Ben Form: 3342T 28.06 B Heaton United Fortypercent
SP
5
Freedom Hunter Form: 65551 28.70 P J Rosney Ttr Syndicate
SP
6
John Dory Form: 1516T 28.34 G R Eccles Miss R G Whittle
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:55 Belle Vue
Race 11, A2 470 m
Prizes: 1st £80, Others £29 Race Total £225
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Ballymac Image Form: 11311 28.14 B Heaton Mr D Heaton
SP
2
Swift Bricket Form: 46T33 27.85 P J Rosney Mrs S J Holden
SP
3
Palatine Magic Form: 42224 28.10 P Webster Mr S Hadfield
SP
4
Swift Queeny Form: 11513 27.99 P J Rosney Mr P L Scott
SP
5
Outdoor Queen Form: 53TT4 27.86 G A Griffiths Mr S P Dunston
SP
6
Lacken Chief Form: 23525 28.15 J Andrews Wee Bobsy And Sons
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:10 Belle Vue
Race 12, A4 470 m
Prizes: 1st £70, Others £24 Race Total £190
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Bavette Form: 6TT65 28.35 J Andrews Mr C Day
SP
2
Wayward Queen Form: TTTT4 28.55 J Andrews Miss E Wilkinson
SP
3
Jamaica Jet Form: T2152 28.42 G A Griffiths Mr A C Dawson
SP
4
Tullig Roddick Form: T1515 28.50 D L Cross Mrs D Cross
SP
5
Holycross Duke Form: 6T522 28.43 J Drake Mr J Drake
SP
6
Pennys Stomper Form: 45214 28.63 E Upton Mr B Dean
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:25 Belle Vue
Race 13, A1 470 m
Prizes: 1st £110, Others £32 Race Total £270
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Westway O Neill Form: 12512 27.95 J Andrews Mr C Day
SP
2
Blissful Bell Form: 4331T 27.98 P J Rosney Townbrow Racing Club
SP
3
Ridgemount Dan Form: 21T46 27.84 N J Saunders Ambermax Syndicate
SP
4
Trade Chandler Form: T2134 27.84 G A Griffiths Mr S P Dunston
SP
5
Pebble Beach Form: 46421 27.94 E Upton Mr C A Ball
SP
6
Highview Trend Form: 32431 28.03 B Heaton Mrs B Heaton
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE