Crayford Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
19:27
19:43
20:00
20:17
20:34
20:51
21:09
21:27
21:45
22:02
22:19
22:35
19:27 Crayford
Race 1, A6 380 m
Prizes: 1st £115, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £320
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Mystery Form: T5156 23.92 J W Reynolds Mr J W Reynolds
SP
2
Lummers Form: 6T554 23.83 K M O'flaherty Mr J M Chapman , Miss K M O'flaherty
SP
3
Scotchrath Ali Form: 25255 23.98 A Kelly-pilgrim Mrs A Kelly-pilgrim
SP
4
Anglesey One Form: 22456 23.67 B S Green Anglesey Syndicate
SP
5
Altesse Arrogate Form: 336TT 23.80 J Daly Three Three Three Squadron
SP
6
Minnies Scolari Form: 14242 23.91 J Daly Mr J Daly
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:43 Crayford
Race 2, OR 540 m
Prizes: 1st £250, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £460
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Loads Of Boot Form: TTTTT J Turner Mr F Macklin , Mr P S Rugg
SP
2
Snowdon Geneva Form: 44415 34.03 J J Luckhurst Mr J D Bush
SP
3
Graveltrap Leon Form: 34214 34.18 J J Luckhurst Mr J Ripley , Mr J Ripley
SP
4
Megapops Form: 31666 G Vincent Mr G Vincent
SP
5
Southfield Ariel Form: 41221 34.06 D Childs Mr M J Gilbert
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:00 Crayford
Race 3, OR 380 m
Prizes: 1st £250, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £510
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Small Change Form: 31224 23.57 J Turner Miss J R Davis
SP
2
Toscana Dan Form: 51131 23.54 D W Lee Mr D W Lee , Mr T Mumford
SP
3
Hooyas Mate Form: 64453 23.81 J Turner Mrs V A Johnson
SP
4
Droopys Poise Form: TT421 23.53 D Childs Mr M Mcdonagh , Mr J M Winchester
SP
5
Ballymac Liberty Form: 65413 23.57 A Kelly-pilgrim Mrs A Kelly-pilgrim
SP
6
London Gangster Form: 15216 23.56 S J West Mr K Brazier , Mr S C Lemar
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:17 Crayford
Race 4, S3 540 m
Prizes: 1st £160, 2nd £55, Others £50 Race Total £415
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Stormy Heart Form: 21162 34.41 K M O'flaherty Miss K A Marlow
SP
2
Swift Advice Form: 415T5 34.21 J J Luckhurst Mr G Ripley (Snr) , Mr J Ripley , Mr J Ripley
SP
3
Buddy Flo Form: 62135 34.42 B S Green Mr B Moloney
SP
4
Black Quartz Form: 31564 34.38 N F Carter Lt Syndicate
SP
5
Boynepark Larson Form: 21124 34.25 A Kelly-pilgrim Mr A J Sweeting
SP
6
Sheer Heart Form: 45523 34.13 B S Green Mr M Chapman , Mr J Gander , Mr B Moloney
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:34 Crayford
Race 5, OR 380 m
Prizes: 1st £200, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £410
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Rathronan Max Form: TTT23 23.81 M N Fenwick Mr P J Claxson , Mr M N Fenwick , Mr B J Kelly , Mr M Shinett
SP
3
Native Chief Form: 35TT1 23.47 J J Luckhurst Miss J J Luckhurst
SP
4
Sleepy Lagoon Form: T2112 23.64 D W Lee Canine Goa Syndicate
SP
5
You Never Learn Form: 12151 23.66 J W Reynolds Mr P E Cobb
SP
6
Boherdeel Hulk Form: T4144 23.64 J J Luckhurst Mr A W Wood , Mr F A F Wood , Mrs H F Wood
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:51 Crayford
Race 6, A7 380 m
Prizes: 1st £115, 2nd £45, Others £40 Race Total £320
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Deanridge Beast Form: 55232 23.92 A Kelly-pilgrim Mr R E Dean , Mr P M Surridge
SP
2
Miss Wiggles Form: 654TT 24.20 D Childs Mr D Childs
SP
3
Galtee Rumble Form: 46T12 23.73 B S Green Miss B S Green , Mrs T Green
SP
4
Droopys Smart Form: T55T6 24.32 J Daly Jim Daly Racing Syndicate
SP
5
Cuas Crom Form: 54243 23.96 J W Reynolds Mrs L S Clarke , Mr P E Cobb
SP
6
Merlot Form: 51562 24.10 J W Reynolds Mr J W Reynolds
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:09 Crayford
Race 7, OR 540 m
Prizes: 1st £200, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £460
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Drive On Junior Form: T3T35 34.30 D W Lee Mrs D Y Lee , Mr T Mumford , Mrs J B Ryan , Mr G E Watson
SP
3
Woodmancote Anna Form: 34343 34.66 A E Gardiner Mr T J Warren
SP
4
Mystical Rosie Form: 5T322 34.16 S J West Mr S C Lemar
SP
5
Sporting Gringo Form: 4324T 33.99 K M O'flaherty Mr J M Chapman , Mrs C E Williams
SP
6
Wicky Wag Form: 11122 34.01 J J Luckhurst Wicky Waggers
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:27 Crayford
Race 8, OR 540 m
Prizes: 1st £750, 2nd £100, Others £50 Race Total £1050
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Lissane Banter Form: T4333 34.13 M N Fenwick Mr P J Claxson , Mr C P Wenborn
SP
2
Clairekeith Rhia Form: TT543 34.20 A E Gardiner Mr R L K Lynn , Ms G C Woodroffe
SP
3
Ballynabee Lucy Form: 21231 33.81 S J West Mr K Brazier , Mr S C Lemar
SP
4
Snowdon Archie Form: 45162 33.99 J J Luckhurst Mr J D Bush
SP
5
Droopys Gleeson Form: 14111 33.71 D Childs Mr M J Gilbert
SP
6
Droopys Charm Form: 31422 33.68 D Childs Mr M J Gilbert
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:45 Crayford
Race 9, OR 540 m
Prizes: 1st £200, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £460
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Burgess Romeo Form: 5233T 34.86 M H Fawsitt Mr M H Fawsitt
SP
2
Nicoles Rhythm Form: 23466 34.31 G Vincent Mr G Vincent
SP
3
Dance Mata Form: 1T245 34.05 J W Reynolds Mr J W Reynolds
SP
4
Clongeel Dubh Form: 12T6T 34.14 J W Reynolds Miss T J Woods
SP
5
Newlawn Good Form: 31211 M N Fenwick Mr M N Fenwick
SP
6
Fleetwood Cain Form: 55455 34.66 J Turner Mr J Turner
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:02 Crayford
Race 10, OR 714 m
Prizes: 1st £250, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £510
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Trewmount Charly Form: 345TT 46.51 J Turner Mrs A E Brandon , Mrs V A Johnson
SP
2
Swift Miley Form: 35225 46.67 J J Luckhurst Mr R B Brown , Mr C P Drew , Mr J Ripley , Mr J Ripley
SP
3
Burgess Honey Form: 31114 45.95 A B Gifkins Mr L A R Gifkins
SP
4
Hesagoodguy Form: T133T 45.90 S J West Mr K Brazier , Mr S Lemar
SP
5
Glenbeg Val Form: 22221 45.83 N F Carter Late Late Lads
SP
6
Rockmount Mint Form: 4T333 46.29 A E Gardiner Mr J Handscombe , Mr A W Street
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:19 Crayford
Race 11, OR 540 m
Prizes: 1st £250, 2nd £60, Others £50 Race Total £510
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Snowdon Jay Form: 12231 33.92 J J Luckhurst Mr J D Bush
SP
2
Lotties Rocket Form: 4T141 34.34 D W Lee Mr T Mumford , Mr G E Watson
SP
3
Set The Limit Form: 32414 34.06 D W Lee Canine Goa Syndicate
SP
4
Imallyouneed Form: 62121 34.18 D W Lee Canine Goa Syndicate
SP
5
Dunton Doglet Form: T1231 33.80 J J Luckhurst Mr P G Hughes-gage , Mr D W Norburn , Mr T J Obbard
SP
6
Swift Casey Form: T5516 33.95 B S Green Mr S S Smith
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:35 Crayford
Race 12, A4 380 m
Prizes: 1st £125, 2nd £50, Others £40 Race Total £295
RPGTV
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
2
Shes My Lady Form: TT123 23.97 J J Luckhurst Mrs J M Farrell
SP
3
Kelva Grant Form: 42221 23.90 J Daly The Lions Syndicate
SP
4
Raymonds Return Form: 46456 23.77 N F Carter Mr D Taylor
SP
5
Protocol Form: 23454 23.70 B S Green Greens Greyhounds
SP
6
Feora Shannon Form: 55TT3 23.89 K M O'flaherty Mr D R Knight , Mr R G Knight
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE