Pelaw Grange Greyhound Racing Form

Go To:
19:30
19:50
20:10
20:30
20:50
21:10
21:30
21:50
22:10
19:30 Pelaw Grange
Race 1, A7 435 m
Prizes: 1st £50, Others £20 Race Total £130
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Target Act Form: 63641 27.30 R Thompson Mr A C Dawson
SP
2
Get In There Form: 43256 27.10 J Moss Mr S Roberts
SP
3
Ower The Knot Form: 65155 27.31 J Moss Mr A Mitchinson
SP
4
Quarterland Samy Form: 25651 27.30 R Rotherham Mr K Yeomans
SP
5
Cartroc Slyde Form: 65554 27.23 R Thompson Mrs K Thompson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
19:50 Pelaw Grange
Race 2, A8 435 m
Prizes: 1st £50, Others £20 Race Total £130
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Farloe Banker Form: 32615 27.41 J Moss Miss L Burton
SP
2
Easter Rose Form: TTT46 27.43 J Moss The Big Ducks Club
SP
3
Dalton Flight Form: 66452 27.75 J Moss Miss A R Teasdale
SP
4
Dalton Harmony Form: 45362 27.25 P A Bedding Mr P A Bedding
SP
5
Wilbrook Rainbow Form: 66123 27.09 K A Kennedy Mr D Macdonald
SP
6
Villas Priscilla Form: 55423 27.58 P A Bedding Miss G L Donnelly , Mr G Donnelly , Mr G E Gray
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:10 Pelaw Grange
Race 3, A5 435 m
Prizes: 1st £55, Others £20 Race Total £135
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Pukka Esmay Form: 64656 26.87 K A Kennedy Mr N Parkinson
SP
2
Lumina Minx Form: 33213 26.75 R Rotherham Mr K Yeomans
SP
3
Ivys Escape Form: 314T1 26.83 P A Bedding Mr G E Martin
SP
4
Blakefield Blake Form: T6T66 26.92 S C Francis Mr K Wiseman
SP
5
Wont Buy Time Form: 6T55T 27.02 C H Raymond Mr W Nicholson
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:30 Pelaw Grange
Race 4, A3 435 m
Prizes: 1st £70, Others £20 Race Total £150
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Downtown Amy Form: 61551 26.35 M Bates Mr M Bates
SP
2
Lacken Master Form: 261T1 26.40 D Robinson Mrs A Mcdermott
SP
3
Hurleys Dell Form: 43115 26.36 W Jobes Mr W Jobes , Mr D S Johnson , Mr P Johnson
SP
4
Burgess Rose Form: TT645 26.74 I Page Mr I Page
SP
5
Rightyoh So Form: 66314 26.48 C H Raymond Mr W Nicholson , Mr C H Raymond
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
20:50 Pelaw Grange
Race 5, A4 435 m
Prizes: 1st £55, Others £20 Race Total £155
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Izzys Princess Form: T3154 26.75 M Brown Mr M Brown
SP
2
Perseverance Form: 12145 26.87 R Thompson Mr M G Slater , Mr R Thompson
SP
3
Pookies Arrow Form: 3TT54 26.50 K Nicholson Mr K Nicholson
SP
4
Confused Eileen Form: 53525 26.89 S C Francis Mr G Bowes
SP
5
Kerryroad Eye Form: 63TT6 26.61 P A Bedding Mr P A Bedding
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:10 Pelaw Grange
Race 6, A4 435 m
Prizes: 1st £55, Others £20 Race Total £135
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Hellroad Mitzy Form: 466TT 26.47 P Simpson Mrs A E Thompson
SP
2
Ferneys Girl Form: T3566 26.74 H Thompson-brown Mr H Thompson-brown
SP
3
Cronody Kathy Form: T42T1 26.67 S C Francis Mr S C Francis
SP
4
Berts Buddy Form: 3TTT6 26.59 P N Richardson Mr P N Richardson
SP
5
Highview Cloud Form: 54332 26.53 R Beaney Mr R Beaney
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:30 Pelaw Grange
Race 7, A3 435 m
Prizes: 1st £70, Others £20 Race Total £170
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Dixies Wish Form: 24436 26.47 P Landles Mr H B Taylor
SP
2
Miss Tyrur Form: 52345 26.64 C Harker Mr C Harker
SP
3
Logic Reason Form: 55665 26.22 I Page Miss B E Farthing
SP
4
Parkers Prince Form: 66363 26.28 D Robinson Mr D Robinson
SP
5
Emilys Diamond Form: 56453 26.88 S C Francis The Old Hall Boys
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
21:50 Pelaw Grange
Race 8, A1 435 m
Prizes: 1st £80, Others £20 Race Total £180
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Champagne Pearl Form: T24T4 25.99 R Rotherham Mr D D Hickie
SP
2
Swift Chaser Form: 1523T 25.99 P Ancell Mr P Ancell
SP
3
Unlimited Speed Form: TTTT5 26.60 R Rotherham Mr D D Hickie
SP
4
Steeple Rd Mol Form: 12643 26.16 P Simpson Mr E Cockburn
SP
5
Newy Recruit Form: 66TT6 26.48 A J Thompson The New Zealand
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE
22:10 Pelaw Grange
Race 9, A3 435 m
Prizes: 1st £70, Others £20 Race Total £170
# Runner Best Trainer / Owner PaddyPower
1
Highview Noble Form: 25523 26.46 R Beaney Mr R Beaney
SP
2
Doras Dot Form: 33233 26.59 P Ancell Mr G Grayson
SP
3
Ring Harbour Form: 4TTT5 26.83 P Simpson Mr E Cockburn
SP
4
Hurleys Clio Form: T3514 26.49 W Jobes Mrs J Jobes
SP
5
Blaze Barney Form: TTT66 26.35 W Sheldon Mr J Blackbird
SP
WATCH LIVE ONLINE